Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heinrich Koonert
Hermann Steffens
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 
525   Tailormade Nils S 
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue  / B: Tailormade Horses Aps,  / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
...............
2 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
458   Normandie 53 
S / KWPN / Df / 2014 / Elvaro / Orame  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
...............
3 Karin Martinsen 
SWE / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 
006   Action T 3 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Continue  / B: Martinsen,Karin  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
4 Katrin Boenigk 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern 
037   Booster 11 
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue  / B: Haefner,Kathryn 
...............
5 Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
206   Colombiana 2 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cormint / Quantum  / B: Fangmann,Dr. Matthias  / Z: Fangmann,Dr. Matthias
...............
6 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
069   Capuccino 44 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Furioso II  / B: Manser,Karl  / Z: ZG Manfred u.Brigitte Langelüddecke
...............
7 Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
487   San Victorio 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Landjonker (Fruhling)  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
8 Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
269   Cute Face 
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Argentinus  / B: Hölscher,Hermann  / Z: Hölscher,Hermann
...............
9 Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
466   Play Boy Montdesir 
W / BWP / B / 2015 / Diamant de Semilly / Utrillo van de Heffinck  / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: de Craene,Tom
...............
10 Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
590   Kandrovaro PS 
W / 2014  
...............
11 Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
571   Kannandor TH 
W / 2014  
...............
12 Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
231   Conlougano PS 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
13 Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
420   Mescandro PS 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Messenger / Cento  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
14 Joshua Madgwick 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
421   Meso Blue PS 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
15 Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
397   Lola Montez L 
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Kannan / Cassini II  / B: Geessink,Gerald  / Z: Lübbers,Britta
...............
16 Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 
048   Caleoh 
H / OS / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Argentinus  / B: Claßen,Vanessa  / Z: Lampe,Bernd
...............
17 Devon Auerbach 
RG Klein Roscharden 
586   Zarelli 
W / 2014  
...............
18 Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 
518   Tailormade Chaloustone 
H / OS / F / 2015 / Chaloubet Tailormade / Stakkato  / B: Tailormade Horses Aps,  / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
...............
19 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
035   Blind Date H 
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Elvaro / Concorde  / B: Heinrichs,Johannes  / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
...............
20 Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V. 
461   Okeeshobee 
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Cassini II  / B: Timmer,Ilka  / Z: Hagen,Franz-Josef u.Henriette
...............
21 Heinrich Richter 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
176   Ciao Bella 19 
S / Old / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Balou du Rouet  / B: Future Stallions,  / Z: Rump,Markus
...............
22 Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
577   Cyramo 3 
W / DSP / DB / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / San Juan  / B: Gärtner,Rudolf  / Z: Volksdorfer Milchhof,Tietböhl KG
...............
23 Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
275   Dakato 22 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Diarado / Stakkato  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Willem Klausing GbR,
...............
24 Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
102   Castello 251 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Castino / Cordial Medoc  / B: Ostermann,Insa  / Z: Ostermann,Insa
...............
25 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
172   Christiano F 
W / OS / F / 2014 / Christian / Recaro Brillant  / B: Morosoli,Domenico  / Z: Fick,Diedrich
...............
27 Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
379   Leave the Light on 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Lord Pezi / Lordanos  / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,  / Z: Wotte,Eberhard
...............
28 Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
110   Celancio PS 
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Centadel / Lancer III  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
29 Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
366   Katamo JK 
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Cento  / B: Kieskemper,Josef  / Z: Kieskemper,Josef
...............
30 Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
572   Aircraft One 
S / Hann / DF / 2014 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Lord Pezi  / B: Döller,Ludger  / Z: ZG Kern, Berthold u.Hartwig,
...............
31 Tihomir Dyankov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
490   Sheldon White 
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Sandro Boy / Capitol II  / B: Albes,Tatjana  / Z: Lemmermann,Uwe
...............
33 Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
312   Elvilou PS 
H / OS / F / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Balou du Rouet  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
34 Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
429   Messetano PS 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Caretano Z  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
35 Joshua Madgwick 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
595   Messi PS 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Concerto II  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
36 Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 
517   Tailormade Chalou Sem 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Chaloubet Tailormade / Stardust  / B: Tailormade Horses Aps,  / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
...............
37 Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
364   Karate Kid van de Braembeier - 
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Toulon  / B: Dewever,Alexander  / Z: Benoot,
...............