Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Herbert Schmerling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Carsten Schröder 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
335   Karl August 
W / OS / B / 2016 / Kash de Prissey / Lafontaine  / B: Schröder,Carsten  / Z: Schröder,Carsten
...............
2 Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
512   Casco VA 
W / -n.gefunde / 2015  
...............
3 Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
343   La Femme 4 
S / KWPN / F / 2016 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / B: Plate,Ulf  / Z: Hakvoort,R.
...............
4 Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
326   Ipanema 26 
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Quibery / Clearway  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
5 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
191   Concorde SR 
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Concorde  / B: Ratajczak,Stefan  / Z: Westhoff,Stefanie
...............
6 Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
BUL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 
220   Crianza 6 
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cascadello I / Balou du Rouet  / B: Welsing,Benjamin  / Z: van Wijlick,Henk G.
...............
7 Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
173   Cobey VA 
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Casall  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
8 Dennis Schlüsselburg 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
479   Touchdown 13 
H / OS / B / 2015 / Toulon / Argentinus  / B: Agmenton O_ Põõrdu Küla,  / Z: Schnieder,Reinhold
...............
9 Robert Krieg 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. 
133   Chandranee 
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Crumble / Landor S  / B: Meyer-Herder,Franz-Erdmann  / Z: Meyer-Herder,Franz-Erdmann
...............
10 Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U. 
255   El Nido 3 
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Espri  / B: Hauschild,Susanne  / Z: Hauschild,Susanne
...............
11 Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
510   Cascon VA 
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Cascadello I / Cartani  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
12 Lea Wischnewski 
GER / RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt 
398   O'Pilot Z 
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / Ogano Sitte / Jumper  / B: Wischnewski,Alexandra  / Z: Lenzen,Dustin
...............
13 Magnus Bäte 
GER / RFV Wunstorf 
454   Schlappy 5 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Simbayo / Cassini II  / B: Harms,Imke  / Z: Harms,Hans-Heinrich
...............
14 Arietta Sausmikat 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
491   Veni vidi vici 35 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Vesuv / Rhytmo  / B: Sausmikat,Patricia  / Z: Sausmikat,Patricia
...............
15 Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
051   Caleros 
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Carridam / Perigueux  / B: Zierke,Ralf  / Z: Zierke,Ralf
...............
16 Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
101   Casino Helsinki 
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Casiro I / Lordanos  / B: Turnierstall Mõentausta,  / Z: Tomforde,Dietrich
...............
17 Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
116   Cavelito 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Casall / Clinton I  / B: Block,Gabriele E.  / Z: Thiessen,Hermann
...............
18 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven 
197   Cool Celeste 
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Contender  / B: Gülzau-Cordes,Anja  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............
19 Isabelle Grandke 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
204   Corlestan RP 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Cornet's Stern  / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: Peters,Rita
...............
20 Sven Rudolph 
GER / PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V. 
304   Guerrera Guapa 
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Grey Top / Quaid I  / B: Beiser,Ingo  / Z: Schliffka,Kurt
...............
21 Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
518   Jenna VA 
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Caretino  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
  6 Minuten Pause   
22 Carsten Schröder 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
121   Cera FB 
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Cassillias / Cranach  / B: Backhaus,Fritz  / Z: Backhaus,Fritz
...............
23 Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
513   Halina VA 
S / Holst / DB / 2015 / Kannan / Capitol I  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
24 Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
211   Cornets-Quinn 
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quidam de Revel  / B: Plate,Ulf  / Z: Scherwitzki,Dieter
...............
25 Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
313   Hera 304 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Connor / Cortez I  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
26 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
311   Heavens Light H 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Stanfour / Corrado I  / B: b-horses GmbH,  / Z: Hansen,Mathias
...............
27 Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
BUL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 
181   Colisto Z 
H / OS / B / 2015 / Colestus / Lordanos  / B: Ziegeler,Dr.med.vet. K.  / Z: Ziegeler,Dr.med.vet. K.
...............
28 Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
328   Jade VA 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / Coriano  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
29 Dennis Schlüsselburg 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
097   Casaltinus 
H / Old / B / 2015 / Casallco / Argentinus  / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius  / Z: Prior,Claudia
...............
30 Robert Krieg 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. 
151   Cheyenne Blue S 
S / OS / F / 2016 / Coupe d'Or / Chico's Boy  / B: Scherbring,Katharina  / Z: ZG Hans u.Britta Scherbring GbR,
...............
31 Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U. 
280   Gatsbee 4 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Gem of India / Perigueux  / B: Hinners,Nicole  / Z: ZG Hahl,
...............
32 Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
509   Cousin 
H / Holst / DB / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
...............