Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Startliste: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
005   Ahrat Hero 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Andiamo Z / Kashmir van het Schuttershof  / B: Grell,Rike  / Z: Luc,Henry
...............
2 Thomas Brandt 
GER /  
276   Free Choice 3 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Cassone / Fortissimo  / B: Stahlberg,Peter  / Z: Oesterhoff,Bernd Sen.
...............
3 Josef Wulf 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
004   Action Lady 10 
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Action-Pezi / Pessoa VDL  / B: Buhr,Dr. Peter  / Z: Voßhage,Karl
...............
4 Josefine Koenigs 
GER / RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V. 
147   Checkmo 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Check In / Chacco-Blue  / B: Koenigs,Bartholomõus  / Z: ZG Königs, Eberhard u.Bartholomõus,
...............
5 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
044   Cadora 5 
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Cador / Acord II  / B: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH  / Z: Oncken,Harm
...............
6 Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
061   Calvin 123 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Contendro I / Drosselklang II  / B: Huntemann,Gaby  / Z: Huntemann,Gaby
...............
7 Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
093   Carving's Girl 
S / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Carving / Larenco  / B: Bölle,Philip  / Z: ZG Chesney,
...............
8 Robin Hilgner 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 
182   Colja 11 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Colman / Limbus  / B: Volz,Thomas  / Z: Becker,Franz
...............
9 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
200   Copa Cobana 3 
S / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Sergeant Pepper I  / B: Hoefs,Alina  / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
...............
11 Stephan Dubsky 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
415   Oulartleigh Anchorman 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Congrato / Carinjo  / B: Borssim,Sandra  / Z: Strehle,Carsten
...............
12 Jona Lenja Korries 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
423   Quadros SR 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Contender  / B: Nagel,Christian  / Z: Lütje,Ralf
...............
14 Sven Rudolph 
GER / PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V. 
019   Athena 185 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Asti Spumante / Glueckspilz  / B: Janssen,Christopher  / Z: Janssen,Christopher
...............
15 Kassandra Mohr 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden 
033   Bernie Beaty 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Uccello  / B: Abramowsky,Lea  / Z: Backhaus,Cord-Hinrich
...............
16 Martinique Gemballa 
GER /  
038   Burlington V.d.m. 
KWPN / Grey / 2006 / Cardento / Ohorn  / B: Gemballa,Martinique  / Z: van der Meer,J.M.
...............
17 Dennis Schlüsselburg 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
054   Calista 58 
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Campari M  / B: Altmann,Detlef  / Z: Röllin,Michaela
...............
18 Nina Ossenberg 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel 
167   Clayton Fox 
W / OS / Df / 2011 / Clinton I / Quattro B  / B: Tietjen,Klaus  / Z: Tietjen,Klaus
...............
19 Tristan Engelken 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel 
190   Concherto 2 
HANN / Black / 2011 / Chivas   / B: Engelken,Tristan  / Z: Marjenhoff,Wolfgang
...............
20 Silke Nestele 
GER / ATZ Handorf e.V. 
217   Count Comilfo 
WESTF / Chestnut / 2013 / Comme Il Faut 5 / Balou Du Rouet  / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: ZG Schmidt,Walter u.Stephan
...............
21 Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. 
270   Feldgoldcrunchy 
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Clearway / Quintender  / B: Thölke,Sven  / Z: ZG Denker, Ariane u.Christian,
...............
22 Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
310   Hawai 
CZEWB / Bay / 2010 / Heartbreak Zh / 297 Fruhesch 2  / B: Schwöbel,Claudia 
...............
23 Thomas Brandt 
GER /  
056   Call Me Blacky 
HOLST / Grey / 2010 / Canto 16 / Carolus I  / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR/Vogler,  / Z: Bockhold,Gerd
...............
24 Nicole Scholz 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel 
299   Greta 148 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Graf Galen / Espri  / B: Scholz,Nicole  / Z: Wahlers,Georg
...............
25 Lisa Fuhrmann 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
132   Chandra 35 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Kolibri  / B: Fuhrmann,Lisa  / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
...............
26 Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
BUL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 
336   Karl-Wilhelm 
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Kannan / Grannus  / B: Moormann,Rolf  / Z: Ovelhey,Wilhelm
...............
27 Peter Buhr Dr. 
GER / RV Bispingen e.V. 
348   Larinew 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Larimar / Newton  / B: Lehala GmbH,  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
...............
28 Luise Marie Schipporeit 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
364   Liz 43 
OS / Grey / 2012 / Lord Argentinus / Ile De Bourbon  / B: Schipporeit,Kirsten  / Z: Bemmann,Bettina
...............
29 Joshua Herold 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
380   Mackmyra 
OS / Bay / 2012 / Mylord Carthago*hn / Pilot  / B: Herold,Olaf  / Z: Kotter,Michael
...............
30 Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven 
412   Onawa vom Wellberg 
S / CH.Wb / B / 2013 / Ogano Sitte / Argentinus  / B: BK-Sporthorses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Künzli-Gurofski,Rita
...............
31 Frieda Raupach 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V. 
471   Stephanie KHR 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Gibraleon  / B: BB Sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
...............
32 Konstanze Wachholtz 
GER / RV Zeven 
503   Zuccero 
KWPN / Other / 2014 / Zirocco Blue Vdl / Hinault  / B: Wachholtz,Holger  / Z: van Dellen,S.
...............
33 Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
488   Valtino 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Valentino / Cuvee Charlie xx  / B: Detjen,Hans-Günter  / Z: Detjen,Hans-Günter
...............
34 Josef Wulf 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
202   Coralle B 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Colorit / Saccor  / B: Semelink,Bernd  / Z: Block,Joachim
...............
35 Josefine Koenigs 
GER / RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V. 
029   Be my Best 2 
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Baroncelli / Frappant  / B: Koenigs,Josefine  / Z: Haberer,Ute
...............
36 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
500   Zara SR 
S / KWPN / Df / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Caretino  / B: Ratajczak,Stefan  / Z: Vissers,W.A.G.M.
...............
37 Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
433   Queen Frieda 
S / B / 2013 / Kannan / Quidam de Revel  / B: Tietz,Joachim  / Z: Tietz,Joachim
...............
38 Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
315   Hudson 
KWPN / Bay / 2012 / Verdi Tn / Palm S  / B: Crown,Alexandra  / Z: Stoeterij Duysel's Hof & E.van de V
...............
39 Robin Hilgner 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 
301   Grey Star 5 
HANN / Other / 2013 / Grey Top / Fighting Alpha 3  / B: Führer,Susanne  / Z: Schoolmann,Thorsten
...............
40 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
437   Quick and Fly 
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Quaid I / Balou du Rouet  / B: Homburg,Andrea  / Z: Homburg,Andrea
...............
42 Stephan Dubsky 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
420   Perle 587 
HANN / Chestnut / 2008 / Perigueux / Ritual  / B: Fitschen, Familie,  / Z: Kappler,Wilhelm
...............
43 Jona Lenja Korries 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
499   Voll Süß 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Vesuv / Heraldik xx  / B: Schröder,Fynn  / Z: Schröder,Fynn
...............
44 Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
429   Quarambo 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Quaid I / Ramiro's Boy  / B: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co.  / Z: Tomforde,Dietrich
...............
45 Thomas Brandt 
GER /  
523   Clarabella 6 
S / Holst / DB / 2010 / Connor / Cassini I  / B: Villmann-Doll,Ines  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
...............