Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

11 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Harm Lahde 
GER /  
108   Castilliano SR 
H / Old / Db / 2015 / Cascadello I / Contendro I  / B: Ratajczak,Stefan  / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
...............
2 Alexander Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 
438   Quidam's Top 
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Quidam de Revel / Graf Top  / B: Niedersõchsisches Landgestüt Celle,  / Z: Schwarze,Joachim
...............
3 Stephan Dubsky 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
009   Amell 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Araldik / Converter  / B: Trouille,Ellen  / Z: Löer,Rüdiger
...............
4 Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
055   Calista 60 
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cap Chap / Comme il faut  / B: Weber,Helmut  / Z: Greitemann,Franz
...............
5 Matthias Lucas 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V. 
062   Camaro vd Leuba 
H / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Comme il faut / Diarado  / B: Lucas Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Lucas Sportpferde GbR,
...............
6 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
076   Capuccino 44 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Furioso II  / B: Manser,Karl  / Z: ZG Manfred u.Brigitte Langelüddecke
...............
7 Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
451   Saphir 446 
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Stakkato / Chasseur I  / B: Plate,Ulf  / Z: Lorentz,Heinz
...............
8 Julius Meyer 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
003   Action Break 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Stakkato  / B: Meyer,Louisa  / Z: Meyer,Heinz
...............
9 Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
049   Calabro 3 
HANN / Bay / 2014 / Carrico / Almox Prints  / B: Borgmann,Stephan  / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
...............
10 Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
078   Cardente 2 
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cardento / Carpaccio  / B: Gerken,Kai  / Z: Nowak,Norbert
...............
11 Thomas Brandt 
GER /  
338   Karlido M 
OS / Grey / 2015 / Kannan / Calido I  / B: Villmann,Manfred  / Z: Mertin,Nadine
...............
  10 Minuten Pause   
12 Harm Lahde 
GER /  
506   Fipi N 
H / Hann / DB / 2014 / For Pleasure / Grosso Z  / B: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich  / Z: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich
...............
13 Albert Aponyi 
HUN / RFV Nienburg e. V. 
077   Cara 202 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendro I / Adlantus As  / B: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten  / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten
...............
14 Dennis Schlüsselburg 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
157   Christiano F 
W / OS / F / 2014 / Christian / Recaro Brillant  / B: Morosoli,Domenico  / Z: Fick,Diedrich
...............
15 Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V. 
207   Cornello de Revel ZD 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quidam de Revel  / B: Schipporeit,Kirsten  / Z: Zand,Darius
...............
16 Philipp Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
288   Glitzerfee 
S / Holst / Df / 2014 / Leovisto / Lordanos  / B: Thormõhlen,Harm  / Z: Thormõhlen,Harm
...............
17 Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
330   Jovanni B.L.H. 
W / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Don Diablo HX / Pierrot  / B: Stall Schmidt,  / Z: Linckens,B.
...............
18 Anna-Elisa Tofall 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
412   Onawa vom Wellberg 
S / CH.Wb / B / 2013 / Ogano Sitte / Argentinus  / B: BK-Sporthorses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Künzli-Gurofski,Rita
...............
19 Alexander Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 
501   Zarlo 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Cascavelle  / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
20 Stephan Dubsky 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
302   Grey's Top 
W / Hann / DbkaS / 2013 / Grey Top / Escudo I  / B: Rohr,Heinz Peter  / Z: Rohr,Heinz Peter
...............
21 Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
329   Jalanne 
KWPN / Bay / 2014 / Dynamo / Babouche Vh Gehucht Z  / B: Vadimovna Sevaleva,Daria  / Z: Gebr. Bles,
...............
22 Matthias Lucas 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V. 
297   Granini vd Leuba 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Grandeur  / B: Lucas Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Lucas,Lutz
...............
23 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
386   Messara Blue PS 
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Messenger / Cartogran  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
24 Harm Lahde 
GER /  
249   Doom SR 
H / Hann / R / 2015 / Diarado / Contendro I  / B: Ratajczak,Stefan  / Z: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer,
...............