Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

13 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Harm Lahde 
GER /  
405   Oak Grove's Oligarch 
SF / Chestnut / 2014 / Ogano Sitte / Diamant De Semilly  / B: Rubeiz,Patrick 
...............
2 Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
409   Obora's Cartagena 
ESH / Grey / 2014 / Cardento 933 / Caridor Z  / B: Saborowski,Gert 
...............
3 Alexa Stais 
RSA /  
530   Taina M&M 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Toulon / Canturo  / B: M&M Pferdesport,  / Z: Grube,Friedrich
...............
4 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven 
447   Salino S 
W / Hann / R / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Contendro I  / B: Hoffmann,Jörg  / Z: Steffens,Klaus
...............
5 Isabelle Grandke 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
468   Starlight RM 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Argentinus  / B: Jüngel,Marvin  / Z: Meyer,Rudolf
...............
6 Thomas Brandt 
GER /  
268   Concor G 
DSP (BAD-WÜ) / Grey / 2014 / Connor 48 / Leopardos  / B: Villmann,Manfred  / Z: Gantner,Eugen
...............
7 Carlotta Nölting 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
411   Olymaro WI-RO Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Olympic Cruz / Carano  / B: Pferdesportverband Hannover e.V.,  / Z: Rombaut,Nelly
...............
8 Sina Duden 
GER / RV Zeven 
481   Ulando 19 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Ustinov / Graf Top  / B: Klindworth,Carola  / Z: Bollhorst,Wilhelm
...............
9 Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 
085   Olympic Dream 
BWP / Bay / 2014 / Comme Il Faut / Boris Van Het Kluizebos  / B: Ader,Susanne  / Z: Gestüt Sonnenberg GmbH,
...............
10 Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
119   Cenzo Cendo 
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Coltaire Z / Stakkato  / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,  / Z: Gebers,Carsten
...............
11 Harm Lahde 
GER /  
538   Unique Sr 
SF / Chestnut / 2013 / Ulixe / Pamphile 
...............
12 Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
324   Incredible 
KWPN / Chestnut / 2013 / Harley / Veron  / B: Reeder,Dunja 
...............
13 Alexa Stais 
RSA /  
532   Everton PJ 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Embassy I / Light On  / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
...............
14 Christopher Bartels 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 
233   Davita 19 
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Calido I  / B: Bartels,Richard  / Z: Holten,Marie Luise
...............
15 Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
250   Dream Boy 103 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / For Keeps  / B: Böttjer,Wilfried  / Z: Böttjer,Wilfried
...............
16 Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven 
539   Dèese Dìso 
S / 2013  
...............
17 Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
258   Emerice vh Molenhof Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Arko  / B: Spanggaard Horses ApS,  / Z: Veerle u.Luc Liesens,
...............
18 Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
296   Granate P 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Levistano  / B: Pietscher GbR,  / Z: Pietscher GbR,
...............
19 Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
331   Juliénas 
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / C-Indoctro  / B: Weber,Helmut  / Z: Nieboer,J.
...............
20 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven 
169   Cliffi 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Chin Champ / Corrado I  / B: Hoffmann,Jörg  / Z: Böge,Peter
...............
21 Isabelle Grandke 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
356   Let's Go 127 
S / CH.Wb / Schi / 2013 / Lordanos / Carthago  / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: Pol,Tina
...............
22 Thomas Brandt 
GER /  
100   Casino 92 
OS / Grey / 2013 / Casino Berlin Old / Catano 10  / B: Villmann,Manfred  / Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst
...............
23 Harm Lahde 
GER /  
333   Just A Dream 
KWPN / Grey / 2014 / Vdl Zirocco Blue / Carano  / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: Familie Nooren,
...............
24 Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
327   Isolde De Wacht 
KWPN / Chestnut / 2013 / Ultimo / Goodwill  / B: Plate,Julia 
...............
25 Alexa Stais 
RSA /  
531   Lucato Mad Jo 
HANN / Bay / 2013 / Ludwigs As / Stakkato  / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,  / Z: Meyer,Jochen
...............