Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Martin Wanner
Peter Bort
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jörg Widmaier 
GER / PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 
516   Shamroc 
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Syndikat / Wind Dancer  / B: Günther,Bernd  / Z: Jaramillo,Claudia
...............
2 Elias Pfrommer 
GER / RFV Effringen 
370   Larelia 
S / Hann / Df / 2009 / Lordanos / Democraat  / B: Pfrommer,Elias  / Z: Saile,Hans-Peter
...............
3 Uwe Heinrich 
GER / LRFV Weil der Stadt 
466   Quiero 7 
H / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Lasino  / B: Oppermann,Udo  / Z: Oppermann,Udo
...............
4 Thomas Volk 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
190   Cochava CE 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Casall / Loutano  / B: Blankenhorn,Martin  / Z: Eberspächer,Rolf Dieter
...............
5 Anja Lux 
GER / RFV Böblingen 
348   Jumeaux RH AA 
H / A.A. / Schwb / 2007 / Don-Caster AA / Feeling xx  / B: Lux,Heike  / Z: Ramos-Arzate,Heliodoro
...............
6 Nadine Teufel 
GER / RV Jettingen 
364   Lancelot 375 
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Loxley of Leisnig / Nerv  / B: Teufel,Nadine  / Z: Kölz,Werner
...............
7 Meike Berner 
GER / PF Wendlingen 
403   Lordissy 
S / DSP / Db / 2008 / Lordanos / Levisto  / B: Berner,Meike  / Z: Kölz,Werner
...............
8 Janina Hipp 
GER / RFV Wehrstein 
462   Quechua 6 
W / Bay / Db / 2008 / Question d'Honneur B / Acord II  / B: Hipp,Janina  / Z: Eder,Gabriele
...............
9 Milena Lustig 
GER / PSG Gärtringen e.V. 
467   Quigon 
W / Old / B / 2011 / Quality / Jabot  / B: Lustig,Milena  / Z: Lustig,Milena
...............
10 Sarah Schmierer 
GER / PSG Erdmannhausen e.V. 
496   Rudolphital's Liptonice 
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Levistano / Drosselbart  / B: Bothe,Elena  / Z: Tannhäuser,Ingrid
...............
11 Karl-Heinz Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Ehningen 
543   Vienna Calling 3 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Quattro B  / B: Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
...............
12 Stefan Zipperle 
GER / RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen 
008   Adelheid 48 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Artani / Alcatraz  / B: Zipperle,Alexander  / Z: Schwarz,Burkhard
...............
13 Jörg Widmaier 
GER / PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 
253   Daressalam 5 
S / Trak. / R / 2007 / Der Dürer / Hohenstein  / B: Strümpfel,Dr. Reinhart  / Z: Dr. Mechthild Bause Gestüt Inselhof
...............
14 Christoph Wilke 
GER / RFV Ehningen 
025   Apassionata 3 
S / OS / Df / 2007 / Acadius / Korano B  / B: Wilke,Friedhelm  / Z: Wilke,Friedhelm
...............
15 Marvin Frey 
GER / PSV Gäufelden e.V 
039   Babalou du Rouet T 
S / Württ / F / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Espri  / B: BG Thanner u.Kronmüller Pferdezucht  / Z: Thanner,Peter
...............
16 Simon Runte 
GER / RFV Weilheim/Teck 
074   Cally Cool 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Cachas / Ahorn Z  / B: Dieti,Kurt-Christian  / Z: Dieti,Kurt-Christian
...............
17 Sabine Albers 
GER / RG Waldhof Wildberg 
096   Caretina 45 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cachas / Caretello B  / B: Wurm,Kurt  / Z: Zuchtstall Bröcking,
...............
18 Julia Porowski 
GER / RFV Brettachtal 
108   Carlucci Gray 
W / Hann / BSchi / 2007 / Carlucci / Granulit  / B: Porowski,Julia  / Z: Pfisterer,Dieter
...............
19 Monika Sontheimer 
GER / RFV Leinfelden-Echterdingen 
165   Chimero 3 
W / Bay / B / 2010 / Ciacomo / Heraldik xx  / B: Sontheimer,Monika  / Z: Braun,Wolfgang
...............
20 Tobias Ramminger 
GER / RFV Westerheim e.V. 
176   Cinzano TR 
W / Württ / Schi / 2001 / Cento / Calypso II  / B: ZG Ramminger,Tobias u.Christina  / Z: ZG Ramminger,Tobias u.Christina
...............
21 Frizzi Kellhammer 
GER / Tübinger RG 
571   Con Emma 
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Contendro I / Liberty M  / B: Kellhammer,Klaus  / Z: Reiners,Walter
...............
22 Martin Kurz 
GER / RC Riedhöhe 
273   Dingsda 10 
W / Meckl. / F / 2011 / D'Olympic / Weltfriede  / B: Göpfert,Agnes  / Z: ZG Koschitzki u. Pohlmann,
...............
23 Elias Pfrommer 
GER / RFV Effringen 
032   Arelia 2 
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Arioso du Theillet / Silvio I  / B: Pfrommer,Elias  / Z: Saile,Hans-Peter
...............
24 Uwe Heinrich 
GER / LRFV Weil der Stadt 
153   Chaya 10 
S / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Quantum / Bachus  / B: Ohmenhäuser,Anja  / Z: Pries,Gustav
...............
25 Thomas Volk 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein 
228   Cracklin' Rosie 2 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cancara / Cash and Carry  / B: Boley,Karola  / Z: Boley,Karola
...............
26 Jörg Widmaier 
GER / PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 
265   Der Duce 
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / Der Dürer / Hohenstein  / B: Strümpfel,Dr. Reinhart  / Z: Dr. Mechthild Bause Gestüt Inselhof
...............