Preis und Ehrenpreis des Turnierservice Hollmann-Steinebach

02 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Dr. Rainer Sprungmann
Stefanie Serowy
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Paula Gerdau 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. 
250   Precious little Diamond SH 
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Priano / Popcorn / B: Gerdau,Dr. Stefan  / Z: Hübner,Sabina  
...............
2 Chiara Bilsing 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 
256   Queen Magic 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Quinta Real / Lissabon / B: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja  / Z: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja  
...............
3 Julia Rehermann 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
136   Cotamo 
W / Bay / B / 2013 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Lord Incitatus / B: Rehermann,Julia  / Z: Tilp,Anne  
...............
4 Barbara Weißbach 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
264   Rendezvous Forever 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Rock Forever I / Lenardo / B: Weißbach,Barbara  / Z: Nosthoff,Reinhard  
...............
5 Joanne Teutenberg 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
266   Riccola BB 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Riccio / Wanderbursch II / B: Teutenberg,Joanne  / Z: ZG Brocks, Berthold u.Maria,  
...............
6 Stephanie Pipke 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V. 
271   Sansibar 120 
H / Hann / Df / 2009 / Swarovski / Weltmeyer / B: Pipke,Stephanie  / Z: Lübbecke,Marianne  
...............
7 Jennifer Schelle 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
289   Undertaker 5 
H / Westf / Db / 2012 / Udarco van Overis / Coriander / B: Petersen,Matthias  / Z: Petersen,Matthias  
...............
8 Felix Ludbrock 
GER / RV Datteln e.V. 
290   Unique 103 
W / KWPN / B / 2001 / Nassau / Nimmerdor / B: Ludbrock,Georg  / Z: Bardoel,A.  
...............
9 Madeline Oliveira 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
009   Amy BE 
S / Z.Rpf / BkaSc / 2008 / Asca / Gralshüter / B: Oliveira,Madeline  / Z: Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann  
...............
10 Pascal Schmidt 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
019   Baldessarina H 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Berlin / All Pleasur / B: Schmidt,Pascal  / Z: Hahn,Sascha  
...............
11 Clara Sophie Kußmann 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
020   Balou's Mouse 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Glorieux / B: Fabri,Christiane  / Z: Detzel,Dr. Dagmar  
...............
12 Corinna Langeneke 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V. 
027   Bernadette 27 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Balous Bellini / Florestan I / B: Langeneke,Frederik  / Z: Felker,Dr. Bernd  
...............
13 Anna-Maria Gründler 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
066   Carmikel 
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Camax L / Cassini II / B: Melcher,Bernd  / Z: Melcher,Bernd  
...............
14 Marlene Sträter 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
106   Clau Dy 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Chin Champ / Chambertin / B: Sträter,Dörte  / Z: Peters,Otto  
...............
15 Josephine Schlieckmann 
GER / Bielefelder RFC e.V. 
130   Cornelius Claudius S 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Contendro I / Acord II / B: Schlieckmann,Marion  / Z: Schlieckmann,Marion  
...............
16 Ilka Meyer 
GER / RSV Essen e.V. 
158   Dora Vita 
S / Old / Df / 2005 / Don Larino / Glorieux / B: Volkmann-Meyer,Gudrun  / Z: Pagenstert,Gottfried  
...............
17 Fabienne Stratmann 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V. 
170   Evita F 2 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Eminem J / Labrador / B: Stratmann,Fabienne  / Z: Stratmann,Isabelle  
...............
18 Lara Dierkes 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V. 
200   La Boom 22 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Lohengrin / B: Dierkes,Simone  / Z: Tito,Friedhelm  
...............
19 Miriam Volmert 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
213   Libero 126 
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Libertin / Limbus / B: Bozic,Helmut  / Z: Schäfer,Helmut  
...............
20 Liz-Isabell Bulitz 
GER / RFV Halver e. V. 
227   Martello 19 
W / DR / B / 2009 / Miraculix / FS Chiwago / B: Bulitz,Alfred  / Z: Kehling,Siegfried  
...............
21 Maya Berghaus 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
233   Morgenstern 66 
W / DR / B / 2009 / Miraculix / Downland Folklore / B: Berghaus,Yvonne  / Z: Meier,Heinz  
...............
22 Paula Gerdau 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. 
198   L.A. Champ KB 
H / Westf / F / 2012 / Los Angeles / Champion Du Lys / B: Gerdau,Dr. Stefan  / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef  
...............
23 Chiara Bilsing 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 
216   Little Drummer Girl 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Lupicor / Alexis Z / B: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja  / Z: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja  
...............
24 Julia Rehermann 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
148   Dede 5 
H / Westf / Db / 2013 / Dibadu L / Amani / B: Rehermann,Julia  / Z: Schoppmann,Dirk  
...............
25 Ann-Kathrin Bartram 
GER / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e 
241   Notting Hill 16 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Newton / Carpaccio / B: Bartram,Ann-Kathrin  / Z: Andresen,Dieter  
...............