Preis und Ehrenpreis des Turnierservice Hollmann-Steinebach

03 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Josef Brüggemann
Matthias Granzow
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
023   B-Chelsea S 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Corrado I / B: Al-Mahmoud,Maryam  / Z: Marcinek,Thomas  
...............
2 Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V. 
052   Cadre Coleur 
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Carell / Escudo I / B: Jonigkeit,Thomas  / Z: Jonigkeit,Thomas  
...............
3 Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
158   Coraline 6 
S / OS / B / 2011 / Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Sportpferde Stephan UG & Co.KG,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
4 Manuel Schwarzenberg 
GER / RFV Hövelhof e.V. 
025   Balcou 
W / Old / F / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Couleur-Rubin / B: BG Brocks/Schwarzenberg,  / Z: Sims,Joan  
...............
5 Charlotte Bijker 
NED / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V. 
053   Caius Do 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2007 / Carinjo / Landadel / B: Winzer,Thomas  / Z: Winzer,Thomas  
...............
6 Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
069   Capolona 
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Catoki / Santander H / B: Wulff,Andrea  / Z: Müller,Fritz  
...............
7 Justus Sternschulte 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. 
095   Cenloumiro 
H / OS / B / 2011 / Centadel / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
8 Michel Brosswitz 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
101   Chain 2 
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Chin Champ / Carpaccio / B: Brosswitz,Dr. Dagmar  / Z: Stamer,Gerhard  
...............
9 Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V. 
134   Colonel K 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Coronas / Polydor / B: ZG Kottmann, Friedhelm u.Birgit,  / Z: ZG Kottmann, Friedhelm u.Birgit,  
...............
10 Marco Lilienbecker 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
145   Conca 4 
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Cornado I / Acord II / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,  / Z: Böcker,Franz-Josef  
...............
11 Dustin Witte 
GER / RFV Massener Heide e.V. 
250   Magic Max 13 
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Stakkato / B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener  / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich  
...............
12 Richard Trippe 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V. 
034   Beate Uhse MH 
S / Old / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Haan,Dr. Michael  / Z: Haan,Dr. Michael  
...............
13 Chiara Mecke 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
048   Cabinteely 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Ramiro / B: Sorensen,Josephine  / Z: Bruns,Dr. Hartmut  
...............
14 Marcel Grote 
GER / RFV Oeventrop e.V. 
086   Cassie NT 
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Casscavelle NT / Coronado / B: Rohe,Rudolf jun.  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  
...............
15 Oliver Schaal 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
135   Colour Fire AB 
W / Westf / F / 2010 / Comme il faut / Contender / B: Adenauer,Gianna  / Z: Wöckener,Elisabeth  
...............
16 Anncatrin Redder 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V. 
143   Con Silva 
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Silvio I / B: Tillmann,Hans-Josef  / Z: Tillmann,Hans-Josef  
...............
17 Viktor Birkenheier 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
146   Concorde 66 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini I / Quantum / B: meliar solution Swiss GmbH,  / Z: Meyn,Ulrich  
...............
  Ca. 5 Min. Pause   
18 Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V. 
063   Candino 9 
W / Old / B / 2001 / Contender / Argentinus / B: Jonigkeit,Leonie  / Z: Hofeditz,Erwin  
...............
19 Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
241   Linedance 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Landelin / Hogwart / B: Wiebelhaus,Jennifer  / Z: Stens,Ludger  
...............
20 Kerstin Maria Hauwe 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
165   Countess 24 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Contello / Dinard L / B: Hauwe,Kerstin Maria  / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger  
...............
21 Julia Rehermann 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
178   Dede 5 
H / Westf / Db / 2013 / Dibadu L / Amani / B: Rehermann,Julia  / Z: Schoppmann,Dirk  
...............
22 Carlotta von Kieckebusch 
GER / RSV Großenritte 1951 e.V. 
203   Franz 141 
W / Old / R / 2006 / Faustinus / Aircraft / B: von Kieckebusch,Carlotta  / Z: Rode,Wilhelm  
...............
23 Klaus Otte-Wiese 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
216   Il Mio van't Eigenlo 
W / BWP / B / 2008 / Andiamo Z / Wandor van de Mispelaere D'10 / B: van Lombergen,Dany  / Z: van Lombergen,Dany  
...............
24 Maren Stute 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. 
239   Letizia 49 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Landadel / B: Lars Knühmann u.Christian Stute,  / Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR,  
...............
25 Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 
300   Ucalido NT 
H / OS / F / 2012 / Udarco van Overis / Calido I / B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  / Z: Platte,Josef  
...............
26 Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
045   Bugs Bunny D'Ysenbeeck Z 
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Quidam de Revel / B: Equestrian Production GmbH,  / Z: De de Herrebosch,Coninck  
...............
27 Manuel Schwarzenberg 
GER / RFV Hövelhof e.V. 
012   Ancelotti G 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / a' Lee Spring Power / Pilot / B: Gockeln,Clemens  / Z: ZG Gockeln,Clemens u.Hiltrud  
...............
28 Charlotte Bijker 
NED / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V. 
197   Eminentie S 
W / KWPN / F / 2009 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Animo / B: Bijker,Charlotte  / Z: van Straaten,Familie  
...............
29 Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
070   Captain Sharky 5 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Captain Jack / Polytraum / B: Hötger,Yvonne  / Z: Lohmann,Jan  
...............
30 Justus Sternschulte 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. 
275   Quba 5 
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Qualität / Cassis / B: Koller Aufzucht-Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Schoppe,Gerhard  
...............
31 Michel Brosswitz 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
151   Convent 18 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Aljano / B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,  / Z: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,  
...............
32 Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V. 
242   Lissbonia 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lissabon / Polydor / B: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd  / Z: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd  
...............
33 Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V. 
120   Ciwaluca 
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Charming Boy / Sandro / B: Jonigkeit,Thomas  / Z: Zuchthof Fries,  
...............
34 Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
258   Mustique VZ 
S / BWP / Schi / 2012 / Numero Uno / Diamant de Semilly / B: Zimmermann,Christoph  / Z: van Zele,Geert  
...............
35 Marco Lilienbecker 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
171   Cronos L 
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Cellestial / Raphael / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,  / Z: Lehmkuhl,Andreas  
...............