Preis und Ehrenpreis des Turnierservice Hollmann-Steinebach

05 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Matthias Granzow
Dieter Müller
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Anncatrin Redder 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V. 
322   Apollo N 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Arpeggio / Harry Potter / B: Nolte,Wilfried  / Z: Nolte,Wilfried  
...............
2 Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V. 
051   Cadeau du ciel 13 
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clinton I / Caletto II / B: Conrad, Göran u. Katja,  / Z: Kunert,Claudia  
...............
3 Louis-Fynn Tschischke 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. 
230   Landmarie 2 
S / Old / B / 2005 / Landcapitol / Democraat / B: Tschischke,Louis-Fynn  / Z: Böckmann,Roger  
...............
4 Nora Schlinghoff 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
017   Artega M 
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Arpeggio / Pilot / B: Mörchel,Heinz  / Z: Mörchel,Heinz  
...............
5 Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
043   Blue Eye 25 
W / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Quite Easy I / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,  / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,  
...............
6 Philipp Johann Mariea Rustige 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V. 
049   Caccio 2 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Carpaccio / Acorado I / B: Gestüt Schultenhof/Siegfried Scharf  / Z: Sierts,Erwin  
...............
7 Steffen Bröckmann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
057   Call me Capri JKB 
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Comme il faut / Weinberg / B: Birk,Judith  / Z: Borgmann,Stephan  
...............
8 Julia Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
092   Celina WM 
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Captain Fire / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Meierherm,Werner  / Z: Meierherm,Werner  
...............
9 Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
107   Charmont 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cachas / Cambridge / B: Equestrian Production GmbH,  / Z: Morgenroth,Jessica  
...............
10 Julia Rehermann 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
163   Cotamo 
W / Bay / B / 2013 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Lord Incitatus / B: Rehermann,Julia  / Z: Tilp,Anne  
...............
11 Lea-Marie Droste 
GER / RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e.V. 
220   Jartel D'Ysenbeeck 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Jamar d'Ysenbeeck Z / Cassini I / B: De de Herrebosch,Coninck  / Z: De de Herrebosch,Coninck  
...............
12 Chiara Bilsing 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 
243   Little Drummer Girl 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Lupicor / Alexis Z / B: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja  / Z: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja  
...............
13 Pascal Schmidt 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
026   Baldessarina H 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Berlin / All Pleasur / B: Schmidt,Pascal  / Z: Hahn,Sascha  
...............
14 Charlotte Bijker 
NED / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V. 
077   Carlotta 193 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Caretino / Carano / B: Jubt,Karolin  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter  
...............
15 Christian Slawinski 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V. 
324   Champagne Capello 
W / Holst / SCHI / 2011 / Calato / Contender / B: Seewald-Weil,Christine  / Z: Hennings,Detlef  
...............
16 Beate Gante 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V. 
166   Crazy Anne 2 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Conceicao / Collin L / B: Droste,Lea-Marie  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich  
...............
17 Lena Dicke 
GER / RV Anröchte u.U. e.V. 
175   Dagoberto di San Patrignano 
W / Ita.W / Schi / 2008 / Athletico / Nadir di San Patrignano / B: Dicke,Lena   
...............
18 Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
191   E-Quadra 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Cassini II / B: W&K Horses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Wolski,Kerstin  
...............
19 Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V. 
099   Chacco 39 
H / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Landadel / B: Jonigkeit,Thomas  / Z: Hofeditz,Christa  
...............
20 Louis-Fynn Tschischke 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. 
251   Magics First Lady 
S / DR / B / 2012 / Magic Cornflakes / FS Chiwago / B: Lasarzik,Jana  / Z: Lasarzik,Jana  
...............
21 Marc Nüßing 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
323   Ella 139 
S / Holst / DB / 2012 / Connor / Cassini I / B: Homrighausen,Peter  / Z: Schacht,Silke  
...............
22 Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V. 
222   Jona Berlin 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Casino Berlin / Contender / B: Kuchenbuch,Barbara  / Z: Kuchenbuch,Barbara  
...............
23 Marcel Grote 
GER / RFV Oeventrop e.V. 
249   Lucky Lukas 5 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Lasino / Calido I / B: Gottschalk,Nina  / Z: Voigt,Dieter  
...............
24 Laura Rochell 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V. 
257   Murcielago 4 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Phantom / B: Rochell,Jane  / Z: Rochell,Kristina  
...............
25 Christian Büttel 
GER / Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V. 
279   Quilibria 
S / OS / DbkaS / 2010 / Colman / Darco / B: Büttel,Christian  / Z: Harjes,Sabine  
...............
26 Marina Bohnes 
AUT / ZRFV Borken e.V. 
281   Quipino WS 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Quipeggio / Up to date / B: Dussle,Yvette  / Z: ZG Wassing, Renate u.Josef,  
...............
27 Barbara Weißbach 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
282   Rendezvous Forever 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Rock Forever I / Lenardo / B: Weißbach,Barbara  / Z: Nosthoff,Reinhard  
...............
28 Anncatrin Redder 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V. 
236   Lausemädchen 
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Lausejunge / Polany / B: Tillmann,Hans-Josef  / Z: Tillmann,Hans-Josef  
...............
29 Nora Schlinghoff 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
273   Pricilla 8 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Potential / Pommery / B: Mowat,Katrin  / Z: Kunstleve,Christian  
...............
30 Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
138   Come to fight W 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Dinard L / B: Walters,Birgit  / Z: Walters,Birgit  
...............
31 Philipp Johann Mariea Rustige 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V. 
270   Panther 127 
W / AESRpf / B / 2010 / Paquito Z / Saros van't Gestelhof / B: Rustige,Hathumar  / Z: Hauglin,Bernt Otto  
...............
32 Steffen Bröckmann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
114   Chloé B 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Ramiro's Son I / B: Bröckmann,Steffen  / Z: Bröckmann,Steffen  
...............
33 Julia Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
167   Crazy Rose 
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cathanos / Alexis Z / B: Niermann,Florian  / Z: Niermann,Florian  
...............
34 Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
325   Django 415 
W / KWPN / F / 2008 / B: Suhr,Nadia Siesbye   
...............
35 Julia Rehermann 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
271   Pearl's Bellina 
S / Bay / B / 2011 / Balous Bellini / Cristo / B: Seiler,Helmut u.Kathrin  / Z: Seiler,Helmut u.Kathrin  
...............
36 Lea-Marie Droste 
GER / RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e.V. 
284   Roxy Rose 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Rock Forever I / Arpeggio / B: Bierbaum,Jennifer  / Z: Naber,Johannes  
...............
37 Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V. 
278   Quibelle de la Cour 2 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Godewind / B: Conrad,Göran  / Z: Fresdorf,Dieter  
...............
38 Louis-Fynn Tschischke 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. 
263   Nirajana 
S / DR / Schi / 2007 / Nuts / Prinz Pablo / B: Koßmann,Jenny  / Z: Meyer,Gerhold  
...............
39 Chiara Bilsing 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 
277   Queen Magic 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Quinta Real / Lissabon / B: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja  / Z: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja  
...............