Preis der Fa. TS Hollmann-Steinebach

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A** 4-6j.

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Eva Deimel
Gino Thielen
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Jonas Bacevicius 
LTU / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. 
498   Latina 274 
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Lancer III / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,  / Z: Zhashkiv Equestrian Sport School,  
...............
2 Daniel Oppermann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
701   Vigo d'Auvray GW 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Fuego du Prelet / B: Oppermann,Horst  / Z: Gestüt Westfalenhof,  
...............
3 Marco Lilienbecker 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
380   Domenica GB 
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Dominator Z / Churchill / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,  / Z: Müller,Bernd  
...............
4 Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
080   Calila NT 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casscavelle NT / Lancer II / B: Rohe,Rudolf jun.  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  
...............
5 Thomas Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
105   Caprice VL 
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Cellestial / Grandeur / B: Frank,Linda  / Z: Lehrfeld,Volker  
...............
6 Lara Tölle 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V. 
658   Skippy ZSZ 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Conello / Cascavelle / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,  / Z: Zey,Frank  
...............
7 Britta Wittenbrink 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
140   Cashflow 15 
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cashmoaker / Lordanos / B: Uebel,Ralf  / Z: Uebel,Ralf  
...............
8 Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus 
376   Dira 31 
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Sandro / B: Meyer-Kulenkampff,Dr. Hilmer  / Z: Meyer-Kulenkampff,Dr. Hilmer  
...............
9 Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V. 
574   Nausicaa 3 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Nabab de Reve / Casall / B: André,Christopher  / Z: André,Christopher  
...............
10 Julia Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
367   Diacarado 
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Diathago / Perigueux / B: Niermann,Julia  / Z: Hanswillemenke,Bernd  
...............
11 Jil Brautmeier 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. 
704   Vinhy Minny 
H / Westf / Db / 2014 / Valeron / Calido I / B: Brautmeier,Jil  / Z: Holtgräve-Osthues,Ulrich  
...............
12 Andreas Hassenbürger 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V. 
011   Amanda 306 
S / Westf / Df / 2016 / Arpeggio / Monsieur AA / B: Hassenbürger,Andreas  / Z: Uyanik,Frauke  
...............
13 Miriam Volmert 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
014   Anneliese BL 
S / Westf / B / 2016 / All Music / Vulkano / B: Volmert,Stephani  / Z: Leber,Bettina  
...............
14 Bo Chiara Gröning 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
042   Barbarix 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Baloutelli / Colbert GTI / B: Gröning,Bo Chiara  / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine  
...............
15 Farina Fuest 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V. 
063   C'est Bella F 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Chin Win / Latimer / B: Fuest,Farina  / Z: Förster,Maren  
...............
16 Marcel Grote 
GER / RFV Oeventrop e.V. 
067   Caballero Z 
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Crown Z / Aldatus / B: Grote,Marcel  / Z: Grote,Marcel  
...............
17 Vanessa Aufmkolk 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
104   Capri Leone A 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Pik Donnerhall / B: Aufmkolk,Ludwig  / Z: Aufmkolk,Ludwig  
...............
18 Jonas Bacevicius 
LTU / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. 
182   Chapeau PB 
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Centadel / B: BG Paderborn/Thomas Sagel,  / Z: Simon,Josef  
...............
  5 Min. Pause fr die 2-und 3-Pferde-Reiter   
19 Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 
233   Cloudy Day 5 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casscavelle NT / Chambertin / B: Rohe,Maria  / Z: Rohe,Rudolf  
...............
20 Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
272   Condoctro 3 
H / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / C-Indoctro / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: van de Winkel,Grard  
...............
21 Dirk Jerke 
GER / RSV Essen e.V. 
290   Coolio 44 
H / KWPN / Db / 2015 / Chaman / Heartbreaker / B: Jerke, Inge u.Otto,  / Z: Seiger,H.A.J.  
...............
22 Maike Albersmeier 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
324   Couleur Royale SH 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Colestus / Cordobes I / B: Sportpferde Hellmich,  / Z: Hellmich,Dr. Jürgen  
...............
23 Caroline Hölzer 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967 
720   Der Dicke 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Drogba / Chin Chin / B: Johanngieseker,Antonius  / Z: Johanngieseker, Antonius u.Berthold  
...............
24 Elena Bröckmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
442   Hailey 19 
S / KWPN / F / 2016 / Hervé d'Ive VDL / Mr. Blue / B: Bröckmann,Ulrike  / Z: van Eeckhout,Isabelle  
...............
25 Steffen Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
471   Karlson 39 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Kaiserwind / Con Sherry / B: Borchert,Max-Hilmar  / Z: Hahn,Andreas  
...............
26 Normann Stijohann 
GER / RV Lippstadt e.V. 
548   Lyjanero's Lord 
W / Old / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Cordalme Z / B: Stijohann,Normann  / Z: Stevens,Erich  
...............
27 Alex Wirtz 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967 
592   Pandora W 4 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Pilothago / Sterling / B: Wirtz,Alex  / Z: Wirtz,Alex  
...............
28 Adnan Al Alawi 
BRN / RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V. 
686   Ulapalu 3 
S / OS / R / 2014 / Clarcon / Contendro I / B: Deichner,Peter  / Z: Deichner,Peter  
...............
29 Daniel Oppermann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
475   Killy vd Horst 
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Caspar / Voltaire / B: Engel,Gabriele  / Z: Smeets,H.  
...............
30 Marco Lilienbecker 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
705   Vuitton 4 
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Diarado / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,  / Z: Becker,Franz  
...............
31 Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
387   Dunkers Clärchen 
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Diathago / Capitalist / B: Leber,Bettina  / Z: Leber,Arno  
...............
32 Thomas Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
679   Timberland B 
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Toumba / Askari / B: Eikenkötter,André  / Z: ZG Bönicke-Möst,  
...............
33 Lara Tölle 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V. 
120   Carlchen CN 
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Chaman / Charisma / B: Tölle,Lara  / Z: Nägeler, Leonie u.Christoph,  
...............
34 Britta Wittenbrink 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
470   Kannan's Surprise 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Kannan / Polydox / B: Pferdezucht Blüggel GbR /Désirée Si  / Z: Hendriksen,Christiaan  
...............
35 Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus 
223   Clarissa 189 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
36 Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V. 
241   Coelestin K 
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Caretino / B: ZG Kirchhoff, Martina u.Heinz,  / Z: ZG Kirchhoff, Martina u.Heinz,  
...............
37 Julia Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
383   Donna 839 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Diathago / Landadel / B: Niermann,Julia  / Z: Griese,Horst  
...............
38 Jonas Bacevicius 
LTU / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. 
625   Quinara 52 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Quinto's Chamb / Candillo / B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,  / Z: Pongs,Dr. Peter  
...............