Preise des TS Hollmann-Steinebach / Platz. in 2 Abt.

03 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 49 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Eva Deimel
Dieter Müller
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
644   San Giovanni 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Calato / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  
...............
2 Paulina Alizée Falke 
GER / RA München e.V. 
265   Con Air Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Contendro I / Air Jordan / B: Falke,Paulina Alizée  / Z: Huybregts,Bass  
...............
3 Julia Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
694   Vancouver 70 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Valentino / Landadel / B: Niermann,Julia  / Z: Raute,Friedel  
...............
4 Michael Heinz 
GER / RFV Welver e.V. 
015   Anthony 103 
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Arpeggio / Rombach / B: Dowlaszewicz,Nicole  / Z: Kämper,Volker  
...............
5 Kathrin Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
026   Astaire 45 
H / Westf / F / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Casall / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,  / Z: Schockemöhle,Paul  
...............
6 Dirk Jerke 
GER / RSV Essen e.V. 
036   Balou's Bellevue 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Balous Bellini / Argentinus / B: Ahmann,Dorothee  / Z: Tepasse,Sylvia  
...............
7 Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
725   Bipeggio 
H / Westf / DB / 2013 / Balous Bellini / Power / B: Sprehe,Albert  / Z: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin  
...............
8 Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
128   Caro Silver 
W / Old / Schi / 2013 / Caroly / Landkaiser / B: Kathmann,Josef  / Z: Maurer,Eberhard  
...............
9 Sophia Marie Jürgens 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
231   Clooney 97 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Clarimo / Sandro / B: Lohmann,Manfred  / Z: Trippe,Richard  
...............
10 Adnan Al Alawi 
BRN / RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V. 
234   Cobain 7 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cardino / Carpaccio / B: Deichner,Peter  / Z: Deichner,Peter  
...............
11 Marlene Becker 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
329   Cracher 5 
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Top Capitano (Fleedwood WV) / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Volle,Josef  
...............
12 Sandra Gerlach 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
511   Leroy 188 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Levistano / Natiello xx / B: Gerlach,Sandra  / Z: Breker,Jörg  
...............
13 Lena Dicke 
GER / RV Anröchte u.U. e.V. 
657   Sisyphus W 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Silbermond / Lascadell / B: Dicke,Lara  / Z: Westerholt,Heinz  
...............
15 Andreas Hassenbürger 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V. 
002   Adele 108 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Arpeggio / Monsieur AA / B: Hassenbürger,Andreas  / Z: Kettelgerdes,Dirk  
...............
16 Marco Lilienbecker 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
008   Allemand 
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Auction RD / Gralshüter / B: Müller,Alexander  / Z: Müller,Alexander  
...............
17 Ailina Dohle 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
072   Cagliostro 20 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Potsdam / B: Dohle,Ailina  / Z: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd  
...............
18 Pia Scheffer 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
081   Calize 
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Codex One / Electro / B: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,  / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,  
...............
19 Jil Brautmeier 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. 
095   Cancun 20 
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Tiroler xx / B: Brautmeier,Jil  / Z: Snitgaard Nielsen,Trine Dyhre  
...............
20 Leah Weimann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. 
097   Cantana G 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Coronas / Cassini I / B: Goessing,Lutz  / Z: Goessing,Lutz  
...............
21 Florian Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
147   Cassina Quinar 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Cancara / Quinar / B: Krstic,Franziska-Caroline  / Z: Plock,Frank  
...............
22 Paulina Alizée Falke 
GER / RA München e.V. 
369   Diamant 609 
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Ukato / Ekstein / B: Falke,Paulina Alizée  / Z: Teelen,J.F.C.M.  
...............
24 Steffen Wiesendahl 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
724   Coertis 2 
W / Old / SCHWB / 2009 / Collado / Abke / B: Wiesendahl,Erich  / Z: Schulte,Werner  
...............
25 Corinna Müller 
GER / RV Menden e.V. 
249   Colorado 243 
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Colestus / Liberty Life / B: Antoni,Ludger  / Z: Voges,Willi  
...............
  5 Min. Pause fr die 2- Pferde-Reiter   
26 Frank-Dieter Beineke 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. 
252   Coman NB 
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Chaman / Cordobes II / B: Bruhns,Stephanie  / Z: Neukötter,Matthias  
...............
27 Charlotte Walters 
GER / RFV Suttrop e.V. 
255   Come to fight W 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Dinard L / B: Walters,Birgit  / Z: Walters,Birgit  
...............
28 Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
264   Compton NT 
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Centurion / Landjunge / B: Rohe,Rudolf jun.  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  
...............
29 Nadja Herzog 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
294   Cooper 96 
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Collin L / Artwig / B: Hovenjürgen,Heidi  / Z: Schröer,Charlotte  
...............
30 Isabell Müller-Haid 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V. 
314   Corny 7 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Noble Champion / B: Müller,Liane  / Z: Martens,Arno  
...............
31 Steffen Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
336   Cristian 3 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Contender / B: Lillyhof Wacken,  / Z: Krüger,Michael  
...............
32 Pauline Dodenhof 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967 
343   Curacao 26 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Colman / Ramirado / B: Dodenhof,Pauline  / Z: Rohlfs,Birgit  
...............
33 Lesley Wulff 
GER / RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 
407   Fanny 738 
S / DSP / Schwb / 2013 / Cador / Charming Boy / B: Wulff,Volker  / Z: Uhlig,Matthias  
...............
34 Mia-Charlotte Becker 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
449   Henriätta 
S / KWPN / Df / 2012 / Afellay / Vittorio / B: Grotkamp,Petra  / Z: Stal Hendrix,  
...............
35 Lisa Schwarte 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V. 
468   Jylando 
W / KWPN / Hlb / 2014 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lando / B: Schwarte,Lisa  / Z: Geeroms-Keeren,Willemsz  
...............
36 Jennifer Groh 
GER / RV Deilmannhof Essen-Kupferdreh e.V 
479   Kora 201 
S / DSP / Schi / 2006 / Kolibri / B: Groh,Jennifer  / Z: Hunold,Horst  
...............
37 Catherine Blumschein 
GER / Krefelder RFV 
571   Nanu 126 
W / Old / B / 2005 / Nabab de Reve / Lord / B: Wirtz,Alex  / Z: Jansen,Franz-Josef  
...............
38 Daniel Oppermann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
586   Orfee VDB 
S / BWP / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Erco van T Roosakker / B: Pferdezucht Blüggel GbR /Désirée Si  / Z: Herman u.Ingrid van den Broeck-Dael  
...............
39 Lisa-Marie Thielmann 
GER / RFV Hellertal e.V. 
587   Orlando van de Kerkenbulck 
W / BWP / B / 2014 / Toulon / Cicero Z / B: Thielmann,Lisa-Marie  / Z: van Wonterghem,Eric  
...............
40 Jan Theymann 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
588   Orval van't Meerhof 
W / BWP / Db / 2014 / Toulon / Sheraton / B: Theymann,Jan  / Z: Verhelst,Peter  
...............
41 Maxi Korte 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
606   Prinz Poldi 27 
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Pilothago / Spartan / B: Korte,Maxi  / Z: Korte,Maxi  
...............
42 Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
681   Toys 3 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Toulon / Quidam de Revel / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Wecke,Heinrich  
...............
43 Julia Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
333   Crazy Rose 
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cathanos / Alexis Z / B: Niermann,Florian  / Z: Niermann,Florian  
...............
44 Michael Heinz 
GER / RFV Welver e.V. 
515   Levano 14 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Glass Hanover / B: Heinz,Michael  / Z: Ahlmann,Georg  
...............
45 Kathrin Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
467   Jupiter 188 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / B: Sterzenbach,Martin  / Z: Bosklopper,B.  
...............
46 Dirk Jerke 
GER / RSV Essen e.V. 
135   Casanova E 
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Contados / Romino / B: Stüttgen,Nicola  / Z: Eichert,Nikolaus  
...............
47 Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
354   Dakato 22 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Diarado / Stakkato / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Willem Klausing GbR,  
...............
48 Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
388   E-Quadra 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Cassini II / B: W&K Horses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Wolski,Kerstin  
...............
49 Sophia Marie Jürgens 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
568   Nako 4 
W / Pol. / B / 2009 / Czarczaf / Silver / B: Lohmann,Manfred   
...............
50 Adnan Al Alawi 
BRN / RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V. 
443   Harmonie II 
S / KWPN / F / 2012 / Je t'aime Flamenco / Colino / B: AA Equestrian Services UG,   
...............
51 Marlene Becker 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
429   Freixenet 77 
W / Westf / F / 2011 / First Selection / Mon Cheri / B: Becker,Otto  / Z: Pieke,Heinrich  
...............