Preise des TS Hollmann-Steinebach / Platz. in 2 Abt.

05 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 52 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Gino Thielen
Dieter Müller
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Gerrit Nieberg 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
412   Felidae 16 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / For Keeps / B: Nieberg,Lars  / Z: Nieberg,Lars  
...............
2 Klaus Otte-Wiese 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
618   Queen Cara 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / B: Desch,Hendrik  / Z: Desch,Hendrik  
...............
3 Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V. 
623   Quick Step 82 
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quintero / Ciacomo / B: Glanemann,Christian  / Z: Bartjen,August  
...............
4 Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg. 
136   Cascadello-Boy RM 
H / Rhld / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Balou du Rouet / B: Syndicaat Rhein-Maas E.E.S.V.,  / Z: Ruyter,Josef  
...............
5 Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. 
567   Nabab's Uno Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Nabab de Reve / Numero Uno / B: Nagel,Tobias  / Z: van Heel,G.W.  
...............
6 Thomas Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
463   Izmir 8 
S / KWPN / F / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue / B: Eikenkötter,Familie  / Z: W. van de Mheen,  
...............
7 Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V. 
633   Quixx 2 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quintender / Stakkato / B: Timmer,Peter  / Z: Hacke,Heinrich  
...............
8 Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus 
665   Spicy-Stella 
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Contendro I / B: Meyer-Kulenkampff,Dr. Hilmer  / Z: Meyer-Kulenkampff,Dr. Hilmer  
...............
9 Elisabeth Kruse 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
666   Spimex 
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stakkato / Calypso II / B: Elisabeth Kruse GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Schulz,Rainer  
...............
10 Marvin Schwarzbach 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
718   T-Raltes Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / B: Ageten,Wim   
...............
11 Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
702   Vigo Vivaldi 2 
W / SWB / Df / 2012 / Vivaldi K / Caspar / B: Oaks Sport Horses BV,  / Z: Persson,Siw  
...............
12 Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
065   C'est Tommy NT 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Casscavelle NT / Quidam de Revel / B: Rohe,Rudolf jun.  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  
...............
13 Holger Wenz 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V. 
089   Campino 461 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Conterno Grande / B: Meyer zu Bexten,Ulrich  / Z: ZG Möhle,Friedrich u.Volker  
...............
14 Daniel Oppermann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
168   Chacco Europa 
W / OS / Df / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Silvio I / B: Oppermann,Horst  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
15 Louisa Müller 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V. 
533   Lord Grannus 4 
W / OS / 2007 / Lord Pezi / Grannus / B: Müller,Liane  / Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen  
...............
16 Nora Läufer 
GER / RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V. 
410   FBW Aragorn 
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Araconit / Weltmeyer / B: Läufer,Nora  / Z: Söhner,Wolfgang  
...............
17 Marcel Mecke 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
614   Quartil 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Quo Vados I / Carthago / B: Rieping,Dirk  / Z: Sager,Franz  
...............
18 Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
632   Quitharo 
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  
...............
19 Frank-Dieter Beineke 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. 
715   Zenturio 20 
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Cantus / B: Wagener,Jürgen  / Z: Graefe,Sven  
...............
20 Philipp Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
055   Birdy 14 
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Baluga (Cartouche van't Zorgvl / Emilion / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,  / Z: Müller,Bernd  
...............
21 Kathrin Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
461   Ipanema 19 
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Inshallah de Muze / Newton / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,  / Z: Raffenberg,Werner  
...............
22 Lisa Sophie Stolpmann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
068   Caballiero 4 
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2010 / Cassito / Quintero / B: Stolpmann,Lisa Sophie  / Z: Haalck,Reimer  
...............
23 Christian Neubecker 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V. 
071   Cador 13 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Cascor / Quo Vados I / B: Jonson,Carina  / Z: Bergwall,Annika  
...............
24 Francisco Jacome Vasques 
POR /  
722   Can Caipina 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Canstakko / Cheenok  
...............
25 Lisa-Marie Thielmann 
GER / RFV Hellertal e.V. 
230   Clooney 119 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Copyright / Graf Sponeck / B: Lindner,Anna-Lena  / Z: Schult,Jürgen  
...............
26 Bo Chiara Gröning 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
239   Cocolino 5 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Camiros / B: Gröning,Bo Chiara  / Z: Mönnich,Wilhelm  
...............
27 Gerrit Nieberg 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
282   Conthea 2 
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Comme il faut / Friedenstraum / B: Cordes,Heinrich  / Z: Stelling,Dr. Herbert  
...............
28 Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V. 
045   Barny Blue 3 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue / B: Glanemann,Christian  / Z: ZG Reemt u. Hilke Bogena,  
...............
29 Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg. 
313   Cornwell 8 
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cornado I / Quidam de Revel / B: Boos,Christiane  / Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich  
...............
  5 Min. Bodenpflegepause   
30 Alexander Behler 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V. 
291   Cooper 189 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Quintero / Capitol I / B: Sadlowski,Sarah  / Z: Rohweder,Klaus  
...............
31 Oliver Schaal 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
721   Cordi 6 
W / Westf / DB / 2008 / Cornado I / Polydor / B: Wießner,Wolfgang  / Z: ZG Ewers, Josef u.Winfried,  
...............
32 Jan Theymann 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
318   Cosmo 99 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Parco xx / B: Theymann,Ulrich  / Z: Theymann,Jan  
...............
33 Malin Balkenhol 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
337   Cristiano Z 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2009 / Calido I / Contendro I / B: Balkenhol,Martin  / Z: Heinen,Jochen  
...............
34 Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 
476   King Kong NT 
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Casscavelle NT / Landgraf I / B: Rohe,Rudolf jun.  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter  
...............
35 Kathrin Wacker 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
484   La Vie 54 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Los Angeles / Arpeggio / B: Wacker,Josef  / Z: Wacker,Josef  
...............
36 Maren Stute 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. 
513   Letizia 49 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Landadel / B: Lars Knühmann u.Christian Stute,  / Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR,  
...............
37 Benno jun. Ehlert 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
538   Loxley 112 
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Lesotho / Chacco-Blue / B: Schulze,Christina  / Z: Grabs,Bodo  
...............
38 Jan Becker 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
540   Lucy in the sky 14 
S / Westf / Df / 2010 / Lissaro / Rhytmus S / B: Becker,Harald  / Z: Speerschneider,Ulrich  
...............
39 Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
549   Lynnwood 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / All Pleasur / B: Sprehe,Albert  / Z: Sprehe,Albert  
...............
40 Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. 
276   Conquest of Paradise 2 
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Colander / Apart / B: Nagel,Tobias  / Z: Kunstleve,Josef  
...............
41 Thomas Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
630   Quirano S 
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Quantum / Coriano / B: Eikenkötter,Familie  / Z: Schultz,Ursula  
...............
42 Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V. 
094   Can't tell 
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Cornet's Prinz / Corradino / B: Timmer,Peter  / Z: Weber,Peter  
...............
43 Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus 
093   Can win 
W / OS / F / 2005 / Canabis / Grand Step / B: Becker,Julia  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
44 Elisabeth Kruse 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
197   Checky's Point 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Checkpoint Charly / Polydor / B: Kruse,Elisabeth  / Z: ZG Gronotte u.Stümpel,  
...............
45 Marvin Schwarzbach 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
719   Cartousch 
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Cador / Heartbreaker / B: Dahl,Leonie  / Z: de Crom,A.  
...............
46 Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
557   MiSANTO Diamant d´Amour 
W / BWP / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Darco / B: Krech,Ruth  / Z: Mangelschots,Herman  
...............
47 Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
213   Cinderella 748 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Campbell / B: North-Trade GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Bansemer,Frank  
...............
49 Daniel Oppermann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
474   Kia Ora 
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Quincento / Fighting Alpha / B: Henke,Karl-Josef  / Z: Henke,Karl-Josef  
...............
50 Louisa Müller 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V. 
534   Lord Khalifa 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Quidam's Rubin / B: Müller,Hans-Jürgen  / Z: Tieben,Hermann  
...............
51 Gerrit Nieberg 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
583   Numeri 
H / OS / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Caretino / B: Min,Chen  / Z: Harms,Carsten  
...............
52 Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V. 
433   Galandra 4 
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Emilion / B: Glanemann,Christian  / Z: Kroes,J  
...............
53 Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg. 
457   Hisidorus 
W / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Dexter R / Tolan R / B: Glanemann,Christian  / Z: Soepenberg,G.  
...............