Preis gegeben von HDI Herrn Sven Töpfer

19 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Karin Hahn
Roswitha Holzhauer
Julius Schmeer
# Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
2 08:37:00 Manon Kassner 
GER / RFV Herbstein e.V. 
299   Rodrigo de Ronya 
W / Hann / Db / 2000 / Rotspon / Ramiro's Son II / B: Herzig,Maria  / Z: Semper,Margret  
...............
3 08:44:00 Heinrich Damian Brähler 
GER / RFV Herbstein e.V. 
016   Baumann's Dawina 
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Danone I / Fidermark / B: Kassner,Manon  / Z: Baumann,Alfons  
...............
4 08:51:00 Carolin Hergenröder 
GER / RC Hippo Plus Bamberg-Gaustadt e.V. 
129   Dubai W 2 
W / Bay / B / 2012 / Decurio / Swarovski / B: Hergenröder,Sybille  / Z: Wöllmer,Manfred  
...............
5 08:58:00 Kristin-Leonie Weiland 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
325   San Simeon 
W / Old / R / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Johnson / B: Weiland,Dr. Wolfram  / Z: Hinrichs,Walter  
...............
6 09:05:00 Dorothee Schneider 
GER / Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. 
408   Feriado 
H / BAYER / 2011 / B: Dr. Neukranz, Erik   
...............
7 09:12:00 Philipp Hess 
GER / RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 
405   Sweet Carolina 2 
S / Rhld / R / 2011 / Sir Donnerhall I / Caprimond / B: Klose,Kerstin  / Z: Nolden,Wilma  
...............
8 09:19:00 Justina Rüffer 
GER / LRFV Sontra-Berneburg-Nentershausen 
006   Altanero en Vilo 
W / PRE / RSchi / 2003 / Amoroso XI / Eclipse V / B: Rüffer,Justina   
...............
10 09:33:00 Claudia Rassmann 
GER / RFV Gedern e.V. 
041   Cafe's Casimir 
H / OS / Db / 2012 / Cafe au lait / Calido I / B: Müller,Peggy  / Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard  
...............
11 09:40:00 Ann-Kathrin Lachemann 
GER / RV Eggenstein e.V. 
213   Hippophae 
S / DSP / Is / 2010 / Belissimo M / Garut Humbursky / B: Scherbel,Christiane  / Z: Dobberthien,Dr. Marliese  
...............
12 09:47:00 Hannah Milena Rother 
GER / RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 
258   Mister-C 2 
H / Old / Db / 2009 / Quaterback / Raphael / B: Castilia GmbH,  / Z: Castilia GmbH,  
...............
13 09:54:00 Manon Kassner 
GER / RFV Herbstein e.V. 
043   Candis vM 
H / DR / B / 2007 / Charm of Nibelungen / Pamir ox / B: Harig,Michaela  / Z: von Mirbach,Patricia  
...............
14 10:01:00 Heinrich Damian Brähler 
GER / RFV Herbstein e.V. 
147   Federleicht H 
W / Trak. / Db / 2011 / Herbstbach / Poker E / B: Vries,Gabriele de  / Z: Habers,Heinz  
...............
15 10:08:00 Carolin Hergenröder 
GER / RC Hippo Plus Bamberg-Gaustadt e.V. 
214   Hot Chocolate 50 
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Hotline / Rubinstein I / B: Hergenröder,Sibylle  / Z: Janssen,Hartmut  
...............
16 10:15:00 Andreas Brandt 
GER / HIPPO Promotion Sports Club Angersb 
197   Glanzruf 
H / Trak. / B / 2002 / Distelzar / Hohenstein / B: Waldeck,Monika  / Z: Klein,Annette  
...............