06 Dressurreiter-WB Hufschlagfiguren

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Friedhelm Schaper
Dietmar Hoffmann
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
  1. Gruppe   
1 Lina Panzer 
GER / Peiner RFV e. V. 
356   Katania 16 
S / n.b. / B / 2001 / B: Panzer,Jenny   
...............
2 Jette Sophie Struß 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 
359   Kingsford Comanche 
W / Grpf.o.R / RRoan / 2005 / B: Köhler,Friedhelm   
...............
3 Alina Schriegel 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 
554   Rosenzauber 9 
S / Hann / F / 2000 / Rotspon / Windhuk / B: Schriegel,Nicola  / Z: Hildebrandt,Horst  
...............
4 Kathleen Beckmann 
GER / RV Ohlendorf e.V. 
695   Shakira 221 
S / Fuchs / 2003  
...............
  2. Gruppe   
5 Jolie Müller 
GER / Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 
111   Cena 7 
S / Welpb / F / 1998 / Grafit / Shalom / B: Müller,Jolie   
...............
6 Lara Ostermeyer 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 
249   Elin's Charlsten 
W / DR / B / 2006 / Chamberlain / Nixen / B: Köhler,Rebecca  / Z: Knüppel,Hans-Ludwig  
...............
7 Tessa Schulmeister 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 
321   Golden Grace v.Hof 
S / DR / B / 1998 / Anno Domini / Nehrosx ox / B: Wilkens,Lydia  / Z: ZG Hofmeister,Familie  
...............
8 Ann-Marie Ulbrich 
GER / Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 
357   Kenn Du Mi D 
W / DR / B / 2009 / Kennedy / Obsession Balu / B: Dahme,Klaus-Dieter  / Z: Dahme,Klaus-Dieter  
...............
  3. Gruppe   
9 Jette Thieleke 
GER / RFV Vechelde e. V. 
696   Maitur 
W / Braun / 2004 / Munser III  
...............
10 Merle Szillat 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 
460   Peggi 44 
S / DR / Schwb / 1996 / Padre Pepone / Mentos / B: Szillat,Antje  / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd  
...............
12 Merle Knigge 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 
697   Riad Havanna 
S / Fuchs / 1999  
...............
13 Madleen Hunze 
GER / Reit-, Fahr- und Westernverein Eich 
651   Van Voyage 
W / DR / Schwb / 2007 / Voyage / Nixen / B: Lampe,Mandy  / Z: ZG Reese-Bornhorst,I.u.Bornhorst,H.  
...............
  4. Gruppe   
14 Leandra Siebert 
GER / Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 
654   Vesna D 
S / DR / B / 2007 / Kennedy / Obsession Balu / B: Dahme,Klaus-Dieter  / Z: Dahme,Klaus-Dieter  
...............
15 Carlotta Bunck 
Pony-RV Laatzen e. V. 
704   Bliss 
S  
...............
16 Josefine Auschill 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 
367   Larina 96 
S / DR / B / 2000 / Languard / Nikado / B: Rühmkorf,Michaela  / Z: Varelmann,Hermann  
...............
17 Kiara-Malin Herold 
GER / RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. 
408   Manitou 141 
W / DR / B / 1999 / Mustang / Donauwind / B: Willig-Herold,Sabine  / Z: Cohrs,Erhard  
...............
  5. Gruppe   
18 Maike Wolze 
GER / RV Ambergau 
436   Niki 49 
S / DR / Df / 1998 / Nicolo / Schwips / B: Steinhoff,Christian  / Z: Wawrek,Oskar  
...............