21/1 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L Jahrgang 1983 und jünger

Startliste: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Marc Bödicker
Dietmar Hoffmann
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Alena Bartels 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
455   Paulina 45 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Stakkato / B: Bartels Dr.,Ellen  / Z: Bartels Dr.,Ellen  
...............
2 Lisa Hartje 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
563   Sabrina 367 
S / Dt.Pf / Hlb / 2002 / Crazy true Colour / Rabino / B: Hartje,Kathrin  / Z: Hartje,Kathrin  
...............
3 Cedric-Bo Lüpkemann 
GER / RFV Wunstorf 
582   Sandro Ass PJ 
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Goldfasan / B: Lüpkemann Dr.,Sabine  / Z: Jacobs Dr.,Bonny-Jasmin  
...............
4 Janine Blume 
GER / RG Heisede e. V. 
598   Servatius 5 
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Silvio I / Espri / B: Glienewinkel,Christian  / Z: Butt,Albert  
...............
5 Karla Bartels 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
610   Sissi 783 
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Stakkato / Fabriano / B: Bartels,Familie  / Z: Becker,Horst  
...............
6 Thomas Wirries 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
655   Via Odessa D 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Valentino / Graf Grannus / B: Decker,Ludwig Jun.  / Z: Decker,Ludwig Jun.  
...............
7 Florian Gajewski 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 
050   Big Lady P 
S / Württ / BkaSc / 2005 / Baldini I / Wettstreit / B: Berkhoff,Hans-Heinrich  / Z: Pfitzer,Josef  
...............
8 Juliane Kallis 
GER / RV Wilkenburg e.V. 
081   Captain Cook 13 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Cranach / Rebel Z I / B: Grossheim Dr.,Heinrich  / Z: Grossheim Dr.,Heinrich  
...............
9 Angelika Seger 
GER / RV Wennigsen 
424   Naoki 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Now Or Never M / Le Primeur / B: Seger Prof.Dr.,Wolfgang  / Z: Tubbe,Wilhelm  
...............
10 Maximilian Peters 
GER / RV Völksen e. V. 
528   Remember me 59 
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Rabino / Almeo / B: Peters,Alf  / Z: Altemark,Sabrina  
...............
11 Gabriel Sebastian 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
616   Skyligt 
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Silvio I / Enanco S / B: Weiß,Rene  / Z: Ohlmann,Cord  
...............
12 Melina Rattey-Klinke 
GER / RV Cham Badi 
663   Walk of Fame 43 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Wolkenstein II / Matcho AA / B: Siebrecht,Marco  / Z: Brümmer,Richard  
...............
13 Markus Raben 
GER / Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V. 
690   Zero Hero 
W / Tsch.W. / F / 2002 / Przedswit XVI-64 / Ultimo / B: Scharf,Rebecca   
...............
14 Miriam Deecke 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 
065   Caleta-Olivia 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Ars Vivendi / B: Equo Reitsport GmbH,  / Z: Rohleder,Karl  
...............
15 Michele-Kathrin Oldenburg 
GER / RFStall Tidow e.V. 
095   Carrauntuohill 
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Conteur / Wendekreis / B: Wittek,Janine  / Z: Arnemann,Ernst  
...............
16 Kim Warnecke-Busch 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
126   Chayenne 242 
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Contendro I / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Warnecke-Busch,Ralf  / Z: Beckmann,Joachim  
...............
17 Vivien Scheer 
GER / RFV Engelbostel 
144   Chirpy's Cash 
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Cessna / Dinard L / B: Scheer,Vivien  / Z: Große Lefert,Bernhard  
...............
18 Roxana Wiesner 
GER / RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 
190   Dagestan 4 
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Dauphin / Tannenberg / B: Hardenberg,Sandra  / Z: Kuhls,Hartmut  
...............
19 Sarah Ortmann 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 
191   Dai Fabio 
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Don Bosco / Calypso II / B: Longo,Stefan  / Z: Vetter,Emil  
...............
20 Britta Wegener 
GER / RV Gifhorn Stadt u. Land e. V. 
248   Eldorado 139 
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Escudo I / Ricardo / B: Schiwik,Udo  / Z: Schütte,Jaqueline  
...............
21 Jennifer Duvenkropp 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
250   Elli 89 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Escudo I / Graf Grannus / B: Duvenkropp,Jennifer  / Z: Bormann,Gerhard  
...............
22 Michelle Schwarzrock 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 
288   Flying Dutchman 61 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Fundskerl / Landadel / B: Schwarzrock,Michelle  / Z: Groenewold,Eggerk  
...............
23 Chiara Tegtmeyer 
GER / RSV Otternhagen 
295   Fresh for Fantasy 
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Forsyth / Cordalme Z / B: Tegtmeyer,Chiara  / Z: Meyer,Hermann  
...............
24 Jane Blume 
GER / RG Heisede e. V. 
368   Larina 115 
S / Hann / R / 2001 / Landclassic / For Pleasure / B: Blume,Jane  / Z: Radzinski,Ehrfried  
...............
25 Pia-Marie Hungerland 
GER / RFV Springe 
379   Leopold 234 
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Look who's here / Coriander / B: Redanz-Linse,Marion  / Z: Linse,Burkhardt  
...............
26 Lisa Boße 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 
403   Lumpis Luder 
S / n.b. / Schi / 2002 / B: Deter,Bert   
...............
27 Alena Bartels 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
589   Scarlett 629 
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Stakkato / Galvano / B: Bartels,Familie  / Z: Meyer,Jürgen  
...............
28 Lisa Hartje 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
145   Choccer 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Class de Luxe / Graf Grannus / B: Bormann,Gerhard  / Z: Bormann,Gerhard  
...............
29 Cedric-Bo Lüpkemann 
GER / RFV Wunstorf 
637   Sweet Stakkato PJ 
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stakkato / Goldfasan / B: Lüpkemann,Cedric-Bo  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,  
...............
30 Janine Blume 
GER / RG Heisede e. V. 
378   Leonidas 115 
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Landor S / Calypso II / B: Blume,Janine  / Z: Schulze Dr.,Rolf-Peter  
...............
31 Karla Bartels 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
331   Grandini 2 
S / Hann / Db / 1999 / Graf Grannus / Forrest xx / B: Jüttner,Franz  / Z: Jüttner,Franz  
...............
32 Thomas Wirries 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
291   For Nova 
S / Hann / Schi / 2007 / For Edition I / Riverman / B: Wirries,Thomas  / Z: Wirries,Thomas  
...............
33 Florian Gajewski 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 
280   Finalfever 
W / DSP / F / 2003 / Frühlingsbote / Lancetto / B: Berkhoff,Hans-Heinrich  / Z: Rösch Dr.,Heike  
...............
34 Juliane Kallis 
GER / RV Wilkenburg e.V. 
170   Cosima 136 
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Chagallo / Calando I / B: Kallis,Hinrich  / Z: Dreesen,Fritz  
...............