Preis der Banque Raifeisen Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Georg Bruns
Hermann Cappell
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Lucas Cousin 
FRA / Les Amis du Cheval 
087   Carat du VIllon 2 
W / SF / B / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly   / B: Lefebvre,Pierre 
...............
2 Aymeric Bray 
FRA / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 
600   Courouki Pierderie 
W / SF / F / 2012 / Ugobak des Baleines   / B: Dornes,Isabelle 
...............
3 Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg 
362   Kentucky 125 
H / OS / Db / 2013 / Kannan / Quality  / B: Sportpferde MK/Inh. J.u.Ch.Kaufmann  / Z: Chelstowski,Leszek
...............
4 Chiara Borcherding 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951 
408   Lord Ludwig 16 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lord Quidam / Ludwigs As  / B: Borcherding,Chiara  / Z: Groeneveld,Johann
...............
5 Peter Kuchar 
BEL /  
609   Litonya 
S / Holst / DB / 2012 / Lancer II / Carpaccio 
...............
6 Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
005   Abercrombie B 
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Arpeggio / Pit I  / B: Bellach,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Bellach,Karl-Heinz
...............
7 Wim Vissers 
BEL / Club Hippique Beaufort 
158   Chilli Pepper von der Held 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Copin van de Broy / Sandro  / B: Reuter,Anne  / Z: Zimmer,Jean-Marc
...............
8 Lamine Kheddache 
PLE /  
582   Ghadamez des Pflips 
W / SBS / 2012 / Lordanos / Quedam de Revel 
...............
9 Marco Litterscheidt 
GER / RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. 
449   Nunu vd Zwartbleshoeve 
S / BWP / B / 2013 / Baltic VDL / Ogano Sitte  / B: Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH,  / Z: Bode,Wim
...............
10 Tunn Goedert 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg 
098   Carry On Z 
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Clintissimo / Bolero de Brecey  / B: Vidotto,Julie  / Z: Vidotto,Julie
...............
11 Marc Schartz 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
145   Chartbreaker d'Alêne 
H / OS / Db / 2013 / Clinton / Heartbreaker  / B: Glesener,Henri  / Z: Glesener,Henri
...............
12 Mel Van der Weken 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
172   Clannad 3 
S / B / 2012 / Nabab de Reve   / B: Van der Weken,Hubert 
...............
13 Laurien Dietrich 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 
179   Coco 321 
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Comme il faut / Cento  / B: Dietrich,Laurien  / Z: Rüter,Johannes
...............
14 Mireille Muller 
LUX / Les Amis du Cheval 
210   Corsa Des Is 
S / SF / F / 2012 / Epsom Gesmeray   / B: Muller,Mireille 
...............
15 Lucas Cousin 
FRA / Les Amis du Cheval 
219   Crack du Gagnage 
W / SF / Schi / 2012 / Levistan   / B: Lefebvre,Pierre 
...............
16 Christoph Steffan 
GER / Reit-Club Hattingen Ruhr e.V. 
284   Felica S 
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Firth of Lorne / Picard  / B: Steffan,Christoph  / Z: Steffan,Christoph
...............
17 Andreas Jecker 
GER / CHN 
302   Gamba-Zamba by Lux-Horses 
S / SBS / F / 2012 / Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi / Wandango  / B: Lux-Horses S.A.,  / Z: Lux-Horses S.A.,
...............
18 Victor Bettendorf 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg 
364   Kimba 153 
S / Lux.W / B / 2012 / Kiwi du Gibet / Acobat II  / B: Hein,Robert 
...............
19 Marguy Poissonnier 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
394   Lileon 
W / B / 2012   / B: Welschbillig,Nathalie 
...............
20 Kim Grangenette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
420   Magic 253 
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Nabab de Reve   / B: Mangen,Henri 
...............
21 Fabrice Meyers 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus 
432   Mister Top des Fusains 
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Toulon / Darco  / B: Ecurie des Fusains,Meyers-Fortin 
...............
22 Sara Luca Dahms 
GER / RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V. 
443   Nice 8 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Kashmir van het Schuttershof  / B: Scheuvens,Armin  / Z: Schouterden,Michael
...............
23 Tilo Tucht 
GER / RFV Niermannshof 
457   Perigado 3 
H / Hann / F / 2013 / Perigueux / Graf Top  / B: Fitschen, Familie,  / Z: ZG Sölzer,Rita u.Otto
...............
24 Joel Gansemans 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
554   Vincenzo Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Van Gogh   / B: Reichling,Carlo 
...............
25 Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V. 
048   Bari de Kezeg 
W / SF / B / 2011 / Oscar des Fontaines   / B: Rommelfanger,Fabienne 
...............
26 Wim Vissers 
BEL / Club Hippique Beaufort 
341   Indianapolis 19 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Conway II / Contender  / B: Ries,Patricia 
...............
27 Lamine Kheddache 
PLE /  
583   Ghardaia des Pflips 
S / SBS / 2012 / Cassus / Happy Easter du Rezidal 
...............
28 Marco Litterscheidt 
GER / RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. 
540   UFO 26 
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Untouched / Hors la Loi II  / B: Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH,  / Z: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
...............
29 Peter Kuchar 
BEL /  
608   Contador Z 
W / Z.Rpf / DB / 2013 / Contendro / Wendelin 
...............
30 Aymeric Bray 
FRA / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 
220   Creole des Baleines 
S / B / 2012 / Ugobak des Baleines / Quaprice  / B: Schmitz,Erny  / Z: Fortin,Alain
...............
31 Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg 
402   Little Rock P 
H / DSP / Df / 2013 / Light On / Quattro B  / B: Reiff,Mario  / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Pfitzmann Gb
...............
32 Lucas Cousin 
FRA / Les Amis du Cheval 
470   Qualimero 4 
H / Old / B / 2012 / Quality / Balou du Rouet  / B: Sidon,Christine  / Z: ZG Haeck-Seil,Alain u.Nicole
...............