Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Anja Weinmann
Helmut Gosert
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 11:00:00 Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V. 
191   Odalisk vd Donkhoeve 
S / BWP / Db / 2014 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Calvaro Z  / B: Scherrmann,Armin  / Z: Quintelier,Gustaaf
...............
2   Kim Grangenette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
189   Obama van het Netehof 
W / BWP / Schwb / 2014 / Warrant   / B: Grangenette,Kim 
...............
3   Viktoria Häussler 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 
178   Nalu 3 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Naldo / Quinar  / B: Elcheroth,Laure  / Z: Elcheroth,Laure
...............
4   Joel Gansemans 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
077   Contello 8 
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Clarcon / Calando I  / B: Reichling,Carlo  / Z: Kardel,Ingo
...............
5   Aymeric Bray 
FRA / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 
262   Zora 160 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Caretino  / B: Schmitz,Erny  / Z: Tetens,Beate
...............
6   Shoorendran Nageswaran 
MAS / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 
145   Kansai du Gibet 
W / Lux.W / B / 2015 / Kiwi du Gibet / Acobat II  / B: Bettendorf,Charles  / Z: Bettendorf,Charles
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
7 11:10:00 Viktoria Häussler 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 
151   Knokke du Gibet 
S / Lux.W / Schi / 2015 / Kiwi du Gibet / Salito  / B: Bettendorf,Charlotte  / Z: Bettendorf,Charlotte
...............
8   Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V. 
094   Diacontina 9 
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Amani  / B: Thielen,Kurt-Werner  / Z: Thielen,Kurt-Werner
...............
9   Stephanie Hein 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
153   Koko Loco 
W / Lux.W / B / 2015 / Kiwi du Gibet / Contendro I  / B: Hein,Stephanie  / Z: Hein,Stephanie
...............
10   Maximilian Frings 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
258   Laron To 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Lorgos GL / Tadeo  / B: Tondorf,Klaus  / Z: Tondorf,Klaus
...............
11   Lisa Lüthje 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
265   Namaryllis 
S / BWP / B / 2013 / Wandor van de Mispelaere D'10 / Cumano  / B: Lüthje,Lisa 
...............
12   Armin Scherrmann 
GER / TGS Primsmühle e.V. 
010   Amalia 24 
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2015 / Aktion Pur / Upsilon van de Heffinck  / B: Scherrmann,Armin  / Z: Franssen,Patrick
...............
13   Kim Grangenette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
073   Conchacco 4 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue  / B: Ulveling,Marc  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
14   Joel Gansemans 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
208   Quirano 5 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Quiran / Carentan  / B: Gansemans,Joel  / Z: Schumacher,Werner
...............
15   Viktoria Häussler 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 
221   Takka Tukka Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Toulon / Zapateado  / B: Häussler,Viktoria  / Z: Häussler,Viktoria
...............