Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Helmut Gosert
Anja Weinmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Conny Fraiture 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
110   Falco van het Roosakker 
W / BWP / Schi / 2005 / Caspar / Darco  / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Kluskens,Marc
...............
2 Diane Kettmann 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
114   First Vleut 
W / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Vleut / Andiamo Z  / B: Kettmann, Diane + Laurent, 
...............
3 Jessy Fraiture 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
134   Insomnia 4 
S / B / 2013   / B: Fraiture,Michel 
...............
4 Beate Schmitt 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V. 
139   Jougana 
S / BWP / Db / 2009 / Cicero Z / Damiro  / B: Specht,Joachim  / Z: Eeckman,Guido
...............
5 Lucas Cousin 
FRA / Club Hippique du Nord 
026   Calyan des Chênes 
S / Lux.W / B / 2009 / Casquetto / Escudo I  / B: Lefebvre,Angie 
...............
6 Claire Schuler 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
112   Fee 913 
S / Holst / F / 2010 / For Ever Jump / Caretino  / B: Schuler,Claire  / Z: Gerken,Kai
...............
7 Mohamed Lamine Kheddache 
ALG /  
237   Ghadamez des Pflips 
W  
...............
8 Julie Thiry 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 
226   Twisty vh Scheefkasteel Z 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Twister de la Pomme / Kannan  / B: Thiry,Francois  / Z: Hubrechts,Johan
...............
9 Markus Lunkes 
GER / TGS Lunkeshof e.V. 
230   Vergissmeinnicht 2 
S / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Uccello / Athletico  / B: Lunkes,Markus  / Z: Wegener,Werner
...............
10 Armin Scherrmann 
GER / TGS Primsmühle e.V. 
043   Chacco quin 
S / Württ / Db / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Mephisto  / B: Scherrmann,Armin  / Z: Knoll,Erwin
...............
11 Kim Grangenette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
111   Fardence 
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Carolus II   / B: Grangenette,Kim 
...............
12 Mick Vales 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
243   Grandonellie 
W / KWPN / B / 2011   / B: Vales,Mick 
...............
13 Isabelle Scholzen 
BEL /  
240   Louissa Z 
S  
...............
14 Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V. 
169   Lucky Luke 443 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Con Air  / B: Janowsky,Franziska  / Z: Naeve,Klaus Detlef
...............
15 Maria Salles 
BRA / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
200   Qualify For Benefit V 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / Sandro  / B: Lamesch,Martine  / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
...............
16 Elisabeth Mondloch 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus 
205   Queltis 
W / SF / F / 2004 / Helios de la Cour II / Bonhomme II  / B: Mondloch,Elisabeth 
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
17 Conny Fraiture 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
165   Live 4 
S / DSP / Db / 2009 / Levistano / Compliment  / B: Fraiture,Conny  / Z: Stein,Erhard
...............
18 Diane Kettmann 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
011   Amutrichta 
S / KWPN / F / 2005 / Concorde / Optimist (Overture)  / B: Kettmann, Diane + Laurent,  / Z: van Bree,P.J.
...............
19 Jessy Fraiture 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
195   Piccola Cora 
S / BWP / B / 2008 / Wellington  / B: Differding,Jeannot 
...............
20 Beate Schmitt 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V. 
029   Candicci 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Clarimo / Quantum  / B: Marx,Manuel  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............
21 Lucas Cousin 
FRA / Club Hippique du Nord 
030   Carat du VIllon 2 
W / SF / B / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly   / B: Lefebvre,Pierre 
...............
22 Joel Gansemans 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
208   Quirano 5 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Quiran / Carentan  / B: Gansemans,Joel  / Z: Schumacher,Werner
...............
23 Carol Rodesch 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
249   Razzo 8 
W / Lux.W / Db / 2010 / Royal Black   / B: Weber,Anne-Marie 
...............
24 Hilda Bertamé 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
223   Tendance d'Eole 
W / SF / Schwb / 2007   / B: Bertamé,Hilda 
...............
25 Thomas Lunkes 
GER / TGS Lunkeshof e.V. 
235   Wimpel 182 
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Arpeggio  / B: Lunkes,Thomas  / Z: Böhl,Hans-Werner
...............
26 Marie Heck 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
016   Balladeer Promise 
W / ISH / B / 2006 / Colin Diamond   / B: Heck,Marie 
...............
27 Mara Schanck 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
025   Caluscha 
S / Lux.W / Schi / 2008 / Calvados Z / Kolibri  / B: Schanck,Claude 
...............
28 Lynn Theis 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort 
069   Coco Chanel 194 
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Chequille / Cordalme Z  / B: Haras d' As,  / Z: Ekrod,Ulrich
...............
29 Claire Schuler 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
136   Jarco van de Equinta 
H / BWP / Db / 2009 / Darco / Chin Chin  / B: Schuler,Claire  / Z: de Bie,Ward
...............
30 Mohamed Lamine Kheddache 
ALG /  
238   Gor Pleasure 
S  
...............
31 Julie Thiry 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 
078   Cora 663 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Colore / Exodus  / B: Thiry,Francois  / Z: Reißfelder,Gerhard
...............
32 Markus Lunkes 
GER / TGS Lunkeshof e.V. 
067   Clio 32 
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Casero / Lansing  / B: Lunkes,Markus  / Z: Gestüt Schultenhof/Siegfried Scharf
...............
33 Armin Scherrmann 
GER / TGS Primsmühle e.V. 
063   Cirabelle 
S / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Calido I / Argentinus  / B: Scherrmann,Armin  / Z: Lampe,Bernd
...............
34 Conny Fraiture 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
206   Quidam's As T 
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Feiner Graf  / B: Fraiture,Conny  / Z: Tüpker,Hans-Dieter
...............
35 Diane Kettmann 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
056   Chiccochina 2 
S / Rhld / RSchi / 2009 / Contago / Nicht gekört (Gabriel)  / B: Kettmann, Diane + Laurent,  / Z: Hölzer,Caroline
...............
36 Jessy Fraiture 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
001   A Comander Bond 
W / KWPN / Hlf / 2005 / Burggraaf / Animo  / B: Fraiture,Jessy  / Z: Nijhof,H.J.
...............
37 Beate Schmitt 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V. 
032   Caro 102 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Canto  / B: Käufling,Sabine  / Z: Marx,Rudolf
...............
38 Lucas Cousin 
FRA / Club Hippique du Nord 
086   Crack du Gagnage 
W / SF / Schi / 2012 / Levistan   / B: Lefebvre,Pierre 
...............