Quali M Cup 2020 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 51 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Anja Weinmann
Helmut Gosert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Conny Fraiture 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
165   Live 4 
S / DSP / Db / 2009 / Levistano / Compliment  / B: Fraiture,Conny  / Z: Stein,Erhard
...............
2 Stephanie Hein 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
220   Take it easy 28 
W / NRPS / F / 2008   / B: Hein,Stephanie 
...............
3 Lucas Cousin 
FRA / Club Hippique du Nord 
229   VENTO B 
W / KWPN / 2002 / Onze Fons / JUMBO JET  / B: Cousin,Lucas 
...............
4 Larissa Dücker 
GER / Dockendorfer RC 
233   Vigo Van Koningspolder Z 
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2011 / Vinesse / Fatal Z  / B: Lux-Horses S.A.,  / Z: Van Ombergen,Davy
...............
5 Marcel Ewen 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort 
268   Baccardi de Sha 
W / SF / BRAUN / 2011 / Calvaro  
...............
6 Beate Schmitt 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V. 
029   Candicci 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Clarimo / Quantum  / B: Marx,Manuel  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............
7 Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V. 
169   Lucky Luke 443 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Con Air  / B: Janowsky,Franziska  / Z: Naeve,Klaus Detlef
...............
8 Marie Heck 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
172   Mai Tai 12 
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Monte Bellini / Cincinatti  / B: Rollinger,Carlo  / Z: Ulrich,Philipp
...............
9 Kim Grangenette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
181   Naturelle van het Netehof 
S / BWP / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Darco  / B: Ulveling,Marc 
...............
10 Jessy Fraiture 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
195   Piccola Cora 
S / BWP / B / 2008 / Wellington  / B: Differding,Jeannot 
...............
11 Fabrice Meyers 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus 
246   Bellevue 108 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Singulord Joter / Roderik  / B: Meyers,Fabrice  / Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard
...............
12 Armin Scherrmann 
GER / TGS Primsmühle e.V. 
043   Chacco quin 
S / Württ / Db / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Mephisto  / B: Scherrmann,Armin  / Z: Knoll,Erwin
...............
13 Shoorendran Nageswaran 
MAS / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 
047   Chakpori du Gibet 
H / Lux.W / F / 2014 / Canabis / Papillon Rouge  / B: Bettendorf,Charles  / Z: Bettendorf,Charles
...............
14 Claire Schuler 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
112   Fee 913 
S / Holst / F / 2010 / For Ever Jump / Caretino  / B: Schuler,Claire  / Z: Gerken,Kai
...............
15 Alexander Wagner 
GER / RSG Saarburg 79 e.V. 
158   Las Vegas W 
W / Old / B / 2014 / Lloyd George / Giacomo  / B: Wagner,Manfred  / Z: Wagner,Manfred
...............
16 Elisabeth Mondloch 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus 
205   Queltis 
W / SF / F / 2004 / Helios de la Cour II / Bonhomme II  / B: Mondloch,Elisabeth 
...............
17 Carol Rodesch 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
249   Razzo 8 
W / Lux.W / Db / 2010 / Royal Black   / B: Weber,Anne-Marie 
...............
18 Hilda Bertamé 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
223   Tendance d'Eole 
W / SF / Schwb / 2007   / B: Bertamé,Hilda 
...............
19 Markus Lunkes 
GER / TGS Lunkeshof e.V. 
230   Vergissmeinnicht 2 
S / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Uccello / Athletico  / B: Lunkes,Markus  / Z: Wegener,Werner
...............
20 Mel Van der Weken 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
051   Checker 50 
W / ZW / Db / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Conterno Grande  / B: ZG Van der Weken, Hubert u. Sandra,  / Z: ZG Van der Weken, Hubert u. Sandra,
...............
21 Katja Bakx 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
052   Cheveyo 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Contendro II / Acord II  / B: Bakx,Katja  / Z: Haschert,Heinz-Walter
...............
22 Zoe Kass 
LUX / R.U.St. asbl 
054   Chica Van't Gelutt Z 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2009 / Carano   / B: Kass,Zoe 
...............
23 Conny Fraiture 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
206   Quidam's As T 
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Feiner Graf  / B: Fraiture,Conny  / Z: Tüpker,Hans-Dieter
...............
24 Stephanie Hein 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
090   Dahina de Florianne 
S / SF / B / 2013 / Flipper D'Elle / Diamant de Semilly  / B: Hein,Stephanie 
...............
25 Lucas Cousin 
FRA / Club Hippique du Nord 
030   Carat du VIllon 2 
W / SF / B / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly   / B: Lefebvre,Pierre 
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
26 Larissa Dücker 
GER / Dockendorfer RC 
059   Chillout 3 
H / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Clinton / Cavalier (Mister)  / B: Lux-Horses S.A.,  / Z: Montis Sp.zo.o.,
...............
27 Marcel Ewen 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort 
269   Chimaira PJ 
S / Hann / DB / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Graf Grannus  / B: MC Weyer,  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
...............
28 Beate Schmitt 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V. 
032   Caro 102 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Canto  / B: Käufling,Sabine  / Z: Marx,Rudolf
...............
29 Andrea Weier 
LUX / Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois 
055   Chicago Sky 
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Contact Me / Lenz  / B: Weier,John  / Z: Fuerboeter,Herbert
...............
30 Diane Kettmann 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
056   Chiccochina 2 
S / Rhld / RSchi / 2009 / Contago / Nicht gekört (Gabriel)  / B: Kettmann, Diane + Laurent,  / Z: Hölzer,Caroline
...............
31 Eva Waller 
GER / RFV Losheim e.V. 
064   Citizen 2 
W / ZW / Schwb / 2008 / Clinton II / Goethe  / B: Waller,Gerhard  / Z: Gornik,Christina
...............
32 Lynn Theis 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort 
069   Coco Chanel 194 
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Chequille / Cordalme Z  / B: Haras d' As,  / Z: Ekrod,Ulrich
...............
33 Julie Thiry 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 
078   Cora 663 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Colore / Exodus  / B: Thiry,Francois  / Z: Reißfelder,Gerhard
...............
34 Eric Lanners 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
103   Emilia 34 
S / BWP / Schwb / 2004 / Clinton   / B: Lanners,Eric 
...............
35 Rene Repplinger 
GER / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
104   Erato RS 
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Carthino Z / Sam R  / B: Repplinger,Rene 
...............
36 Mick Vales 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
243   Grandonellie 
W / KWPN / B / 2011   / B: Vales,Mick 
...............
37 Catherine Feltes 
LUX / Riders Club Luxembourg 
141   Kaa du Gibet 
W / Lux.W / B / 2009 / Kiwi du Gibet / For Pleasure  / B: Feltes,Catherine  / Z: Bettendorf,Charles
...............
38 Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V. 
036   Casira 10 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Casiro I / Paramount  / B: Schmidt,Dominique  / Z: Becker,Franz
...............
39 Marie Heck 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
016   Balladeer Promise 
W / ISH / B / 2006 / Colin Diamond   / B: Heck,Marie 
...............
40 Kim Grangenette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
188   Numberless 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Cordalme Z  / B: Becker,Linda  / Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
...............
41 Jessy Fraiture 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
001   A Comander Bond 
W / KWPN / Hlf / 2005 / Burggraaf / Animo  / B: Fraiture,Jessy  / Z: Nijhof,H.J.
...............
42 Fabrice Meyers 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus 
247   Dullahan des Fusains 
H / Lux.W / B / 2009 / Dutch Capitol / Toulon  / B: Ecurie des Fusains,Meyers-Fortin  / Z: Ecurie des Fusains,Meyers-Fortin
...............
43 Armin Scherrmann 
GER / TGS Primsmühle e.V. 
063   Cirabelle 
S / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Calido I / Argentinus  / B: Scherrmann,Armin  / Z: Lampe,Bernd
...............
44 Shoorendran Nageswaran 
MAS / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 
156   Kuskoa du Gibet 
S / Lux.W / Schi / 2013 / Kiwi du Gibet / Atlantus Z  / B: Bettendorf,Charles  / Z: Bettendorf,Charles
...............
45 Claire Schuler 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
136   Jarco van de Equinta 
H / BWP / Db / 2009 / Darco / Chin Chin  / B: Schuler,Claire  / Z: de Bie,Ward
...............
46 Conny Fraiture 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord 
110   Falco van het Roosakker 
W / BWP / Schi / 2005 / Caspar / Darco  / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Kluskens,Marc
...............
47 Stephanie Hein 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 
155   Kumquat du Gibet 
W / Lux.W / B / 2012 / Kannan / Olisco  / B: Bettendorf,Charles  / Z: Bettendorf,Charles
...............
48 Lucas Cousin 
FRA / Club Hippique du Nord 
086   Crack du Gagnage 
W / SF / Schi / 2012 / Levistan   / B: Lefebvre,Pierre 
...............
49 Larissa Dücker 
GER / Dockendorfer RC 
095   Diamant 589 
H / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Up To Date / Landwind II  / B: Lux-Horses S.A.,  / Z: Hoiting WZN,K.H
...............
50 Marcel Ewen 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort 
267   Denver Karef 
H / Holst / SCHI / 2013 / Cormint / Quite Capitol  / B: MC Weyer,  / Z: Magens,Rolf
...............
51 Beate Schmitt 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V. 
139   Jougana 
S / BWP / Db / 2009 / Cicero Z / Damiro  / B: Specht,Joachim  / Z: Eeckman,Guido
...............