Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springreiter-WB

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Girun Sauer
Hans Jörg Lampersbach
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Kimberly Assheuer 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
504   Rico 776 
W / Ung. / RSchi / 2011   / B: Assheuer,Stephanie 
...............
2 Lotta Neuhaus 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. 
669   Rocket Star 7 
H / DR / Df / 2014 / Rex the Robber / Oosteinds Ricky  / B: Neuhaus,Lotta  / Z: Jaspers,Hermann
...............
3 Johanna Weilandt 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
658   Rocko 115 
H / DR / R / 2004 / Renoir / Vivaldi  / B: Schwöppe,Annegret  / Z: Richter,Burckhard
...............
4 Emily Gutsche 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
650   Romeo B 
W / Fuchs / 2011   / B: Stephanie Lau 
...............
5 Sina Scheidt 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
580   Topsis Tessa 
S / DR / F / 2007 / Top Gun I / Morino  / B: Wünderich,Josie  / Z: Haschert,Heinz-Walter
...............
6 Leni Louisa Raab 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 
661   Waomy 
S / DR / B / 2006 / Traumfürst / Kaiserwalzer  / B: Mickelun,Dennis  / Z: Zimmermann,Marko
...............
7 Janne Friederike Geuecke 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
613   Zu Gunsten 
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Zorro T / Sadenio  / B: Geuecke,Michael  / Z: Schneider,Brigitte
...............
8 Celine Stecken 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
636   Benny526 
W / braun / 2010   / B: Stecken,Celine 
...............
9 Finja Kühne 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e. 
618   Cappelan 
W / SCHIM / 2010   / B: Finja Kühne 
...............
10 Lilli Peters 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. 
154   Clarafine 
S / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Capitalist / Frühlingsball  / B: Walczak,Josef  / Z: Walczak,Josef
...............
11 Sanja Müller 
RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
672   For Kids Girl 
S  
...............
12 Madita Schäfer 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
328   Gerom 9 
W / B / 2004   / B: Schäfer,Andreas 
...............
13 Hannah Brilhaus 
GER / RV Kirchhörde e.V. 
659   Goldy 108 
S / -n.gefunde / F / 2012   / B: Brilhaus,Christian 
...............
14 Michelle Petzold 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. 
345   Hanni 234 
S / Grpf.o.R / F / 2003   / B: Petzold,Daniela 
...............
15 Greta Behrens 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
643   Hans im Glück B 
W / Falbe / 2014   / B: Stefan Behrens 
...............
16 Lotta Arndt 
GER / ZRFV Werl u.U. e.V. 
351   Hello Kitty 
S / RSchi / 2001   / B: Gestüt Tockhausen, 
...............
17 Jill Paprotny 
RV Hellefeld e.V. 
402   Lewiskhan 
W / Brdbg / B / 2002 / Levisto / Ramiro's Match  / B: Riß,Anja  / Z: Fenske,Hans-Jürgen
...............
18 Jula Fothen 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
406   Lightning's Lini von Emelwerth 
S / NIPo / Palom / 2011 / Casablanca Emelwerth / Keulse Hoeve's Zico  / B: Fothen,Laura  / Z: ZG Binksma,P.u. H.,
...............
19 Carina Prachtel 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
630   New Moon 
W / 2012   / B: Minnerop 
...............
20 Leonhard Spielhoff 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
464   Nouvelle 15 
W / DR / B / 2004 / Seven Mountain Natan / Horsegate Minstrel  / B: Spielhoff,Leonhard  / Z: Klindworth,Helmut
...............
21 Finn Villbusch 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
631   Pirano 
W / 2005   / B: Villbusch, Silvia 
...............