Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

11/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Hans Jörg Lampersbach
Girun Sauer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Susanne Klein 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V. 
399   Leslie 87 
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Lanciano / Weinberg  / B: Klein,Susanne  / Z: Kessing,Clemens
...............
2 Rena Schulze Geiping 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
518   Sacre Fleur 11 
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Son of Cologne / Rotarier  / B: Schulze Geiping,Rena u. Jule  / Z: Sieger,Claudia
...............
3 Franziska Budde 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. 
535   Sarotti BU 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Serafino / Faveur  / B: Budde,Franziska  / Z: Budde,Franziska
...............
4 Lea Reitz 
GER / RV Birkenbaum e.V. 
597   Whiskey 59 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Wolkentanz II / Landsieger I  / B: Eigemeier-Quose,Kerstin  / Z: ZG Naber,Frank u.Birte
...............
5 Marion Pauli 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V. 
559   Somalia E 
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Sorento / Rubiloh  / B: Pauli,Marion  / Z: Engel,Peter
...............
6 Greta von Euch 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. 
583   Ultimo's Boy 
H / KWPN / B / 2012 / Ultimo / Darnels  / B: Große-Oetringhaus,Pia  / Z: Heijink-Struck,B.
...............
7 Lena Schmitz 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
596   Westside Rose 
S / Old / R / 2015 / Grey Flanell / Stedinger  / B: Ritter,Dr. Johannes  / Z: Graf von Merveldt,Clemens
...............
8 Elisa Haselhorst 
GER / RV Geseke e.V. 
021   Apollo 897 
W / F / 2007   / B: Wolf-Haselhorst,Anja 
...............
9 Nele Charlotte Kehm 
GER / RV Balve e.V. 
039   Barnaboy Debbie 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2009   / B: Sportpferde M. Philipp, 
...............
10 Skadi Stijohann 
GER / RFV Büren e.V. 
058   Cab 3 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Commentator / Ariadus  / B: Stijohann,Skadi  / Z: Bock,Hans Detlef
...............
11 Greta Schutzeichel 
GER / RV Menden e.V. 
115   Champus 110 
W / DR / BFalb / 2012 / Choco de Luxe / Calypso  / B: Schutzeichel,Ludger  / Z: Schaepe,Judith
...............
12 Janina Abraham 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
236   Don Damon 
W / Westf / R / 2009 / Damon Hill / Abanos  / B: Abraham,Janina  / Z: Gallo,Sylvia
...............
13 Regina Schnettler 
GER / RV Birkenbaum e.V. 
244   Dornröschen B 4 
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Dankeschön / Donnerbube I  / B: Bauerdick,Christina  / Z: ZG Familie Bauerdick,
...............
14 Kirsten Mierswa 
GER / ZRFV Werl u.U. e.V. 
255   Eisman 
W / Westf / F / 2010 / Eminem J / Jungh.n.gek.  / B: Mierswa,Kirsten  / Z: Rustige-Canstein,Hermann-Josef
...............
15 Verena Müller 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V 
271   Fair play 179 
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Floresco / Feuerglanz  / B: Müller,Verena  / Z: Strätz,Brigitte
...............
16 Britta Ritzerow 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V 
322   Frühlingszauber 4 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Floresco / Likoto xx  / B: Ritzerow,Britta  / Z: Lindmeyer,Gregor
...............
17 Sophia Gerling 
GER / Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. 
357   Hip Hop 12 
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Hochadel / Weltmeyer  / B: Gerling,Sophia  / Z: Brinkbäumer,Klaus
...............
18 Carina Keutmeier 
GER / RV Oelde e.V. 
359   Honeymoon 117 
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Hofrat / Sao Paulo  / B: Keutmeier,Carina  / Z: Engel,Monika
...............
19 Lea Fark 
GER / RV Lippstadt e.V. 
011   Al Pacino T 
W / Rhld / BSchi / 2009 / Acorado`s Ass / Cartier  / B: Fark,Thomas  / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
...............
20 Nina Woy 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
415   Little Luna 11 
S / DR / F / 2008 / Lucky One / Hamrik's Golden Arak  / B: Woy,Bastian  / Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike
...............
21 Lea Reitz 
GER / RV Birkenbaum e.V. 
461   Nils Holgersson 7 
W / DR / Schi / 2011 / Nuts / Contus  / B: Reitz,Lea  / Z: Sievers,Ruth
...............