Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Dressurprüfung Kl.L* - Trense

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Verena Voß
Daniela Bergholz
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jana Helbig-Baldt 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
337   Waldfee´s White Rose H 
S / Old / R / 2013 / Fürstenball / Royal Diamond 
...............
2 Patrycja Kleinbauer 
POL / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
008   Amant 28 
W / Pol. / R / 2012 / Huzar / Campetot AA 
...............
3 Simon Mewis 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
012   Amperia StG 
S / Old / R / 2014 / Ampere (NLD) / Rubin Cortes 
...............
4 Heike Walter 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V. 
044   Bluna 26 
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Ballettmeister / Star Regent xx 
...............
5 Katharina Küssner 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. 
057   Campino K 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Ramiro's Son I 
...............
6 Cindy Küper 
GER / RFV Drensteinfurt e.V. 
068   Captain Blaubär N 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Conen / Longchamp 
...............
7 Linda Vehling 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
081   Chaplin 105 
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / Karolinger II / Dorpas AA 
...............
8 Celine Siegmund 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V. 
098   Comedy Star 3 
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Castelan / Corofino I 
...............
9 Nina Buschka 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
135   Delavega 
S / Old / B / 2005 / Donnerball / Rubinstein I 
...............
10 Jana Brenscheidt 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
325   Diamond Golden Jubilee 
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Domherr / Quaterman I 
...............
11 Sophie Schwing 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
158   Finn Floh 
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Floresco / Renoir I 
...............
12 Mara Siepmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
166   Franziskus 19 
W / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / Flanagan / Don Bedo I 
...............
13 Felicia Julia Dahlkamp 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
215   Marisca 
S / DR / B / 2011 / Miraculix / FS Pavarotti 
...............
14 Hendrik Dibowsky 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
231   Navalou D 
S / Trak. / Df / 2005 / Solero / Münchhausen 
...............
15 Kim Lara Zoschke 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
261   Rocka Bella 
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Rocky Lee / Sunny-Boy 
...............
16 Anna-Lena Möllmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
263   Romance for you 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Romanov Blue Hors / Fürst Piccolo 
...............