Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14 Dressurwettbewerb - E2

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Daniela Bergholz
Melanie Dreps
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Gruppe   
1 Lynn Schubert 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
264   Rosaly 9 
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Rockwell / Jungh.n.gekört 
...............
2 Vanessa Mann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
298   Wamiro 5 
W / EHafl / FhLH / 2012 / Weltboy / Amoretto 
...............
3 Laura Schwert 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
095   Clooney 101 
W / DR / Falbe / 2010 / Cyrill / Apslau xx 
...............
4 Leonie Leni Vehring 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
187   Hulapalu E 
W / DR / B / 2011 / Hip Hop / Apslau xx 
...............
  2. Gruppe   
5 Rieke Krützmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. 
031   Be my fairy tale 
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Baccardi / Weltfeuer 
...............
6 Lea Schreiner 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 
065   Cappuccino 167 
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Lord Z / Karandasj (Kastor) 
...............
7 Hannah Luise Flechtner 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
013   Ams Chicoletta 
S / DR / Db / 2012 / Amarillys Sensation / Capri Moon 
...............
8 Nina Möllmann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
332   Cooper W 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Carrico / Hamilton 
...............
  3. Gruppe   
9 Pauline Steuer 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V. 
111   Cosma La Bo 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Coriando / Ramiro 
...............
10 Mia Lucia Schaper 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V. 
131   Danny's Goldstück 
W / DR / FFalb / 2014 / Danny Gold / Costolany 
...............
11 Natalie Klaus 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
307   Fiona 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo  
...............
12 Klara Marie Jücker 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
216   Marla SG 
S / DR / B / 2013 / Miraculix / Sulaatik's Benji 
...............
  4. Gruppe   
13 Jordis Elina Sult 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
042   Black Moonlight 
W / DR / R / 2013 / Top Berlin / Naxus 
...............
14 Lena Schütte 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V. 
064   Cappuccino 164 
W / DR / B / 2008 / Charivari / Apslau xx 
...............
15 Berit Jorunn Sult 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
182   Havanero B 
W / DR / R / 2009 / Hero / Goldwind Empire's Voice 
...............
16 Theresa Möllmann 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. 
185   High Society 41 
W / DR / B / 2014 / VAG Harvey / Donnerblitz 
...............
  5. Gruppe   
17 Nova Weiß 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V. 
236   Neymar 4 
W / DR / Db / 2013 / Nutrix I / Golden Dancer 
...............
18 Laura Schwert 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
180   Haribo 62 
W / DR / B / 2012 / Hugo Boss / Trentino 
...............
19 Leonie Leni Vehring 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
139   Dina Dira RB 
S / DR / BFalb / 2015 / Dornik B / FS Coco Jambo 
...............
20 Lena Budde 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
312   Emma B 
S / Westfalen / Braun / 2007  
...............