Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.A* JUN/JR

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Anke Dinkgrefe-Grander
Ulrich Eickershoff
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Abteilung   
1 Helena Bäumken 
GER / RV Blücher Sevelen 
433   No Limits 5 
H / DR / F / 2015 / FS Numero Uno / Dornik B  / B: Zuchtstätte Bäumken,  / Z: Zuchtstätte Bäumken,
...............
2 Hannah Lemkens 
GER / RFV Xanten 
045   Black Balou 5 
W / DR / R / 2010 / Baumann / Pole Position (Wengelo's Olaf)  / B: Lemkens,Birgit  / Z: Illner, Siegfried u.Jutta,
...............
3 Anna-Sophie Berendson 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
319   Goldmarie B 
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / Golden West / FS Don't Worry  / B: Berendson,Inga  / Z: ZG Berendson, Inga u. Dr.Hendrik,
...............
4 Viktoria Dislich 
GER / RFV Wodan Damm 1947 
413   Milky Way 85 
S / DR / Falbe / 2011 / Mr.Hale Bob / Eiluns Monopoly  / B: Dislich,Vera  / Z: ZG Leifhelm,Markus u.Josef
...............
  2. Abteilung   
5 Antonia Locker 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
461   Rafaelis 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Rock Forever II / Lenardo  / B: Locker,Martin  / Z: Könemann,Heinz
...............
6 Zoe Gabriel 
GER / RV Tönisberg-Schaephuysen 1921 
303   Forever Mirza MR 
S / Rhld / B / 2011 / Freddy Junior R / Akribori  / B: Rögels,Willi  / Z: Rögels,Gerda
...............
7 Stefanie Brings 
GER / RFV St.Georg Alpen 1932 
075   Candy 625 
S / Rhld / B / 2002 / Coriando / Schwangau  / B: Brings,Annette  / Z: Dams,Winfried
...............
8 Carly Reiter 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
113   Chanel's Mademoiselle 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Cachassini / Caletto I  / B: Reiter,Nicole  / Z: Baumann,Alfons
...............
  3. Abteilung   
9 Nico Pellender 
GER / RV St. Georg Auwel-Holt 
568   Windspiel 261 
S / Hann / F / 2001 / Weltruhm / Walhall  / B: Pellender,Elisabeth  / Z: Jenß,Hans Wilhelm
...............
10 Jana Elaine Loppnow 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V. 
553   Velvet Sky 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Van the Man / Rubinstein I  / B: Beermann,Jennifer  / Z: Albrecht,Martina
...............
12 Mareike Pinkert 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. 
109   Ceres K 
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Calido I / Alvaretto  / B: Pinkert,Martina  / Z: Küppers,Pascale
...............
14 Hendrik Lesaar 
GER / RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926 
345   Jonah B. 
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Jazz Rubin / Fidermark  / B: Böhling,Marianne  / Z: Böhling,Marianne
...............
15 Emilia Zimmermann 
GER / RFV Mönickenpaß-Borghees e.V. 
108   Cent 12 
W / Pol. / Db / 2004 / Landino / Quel Charmeur  / B: Lehmkuhl,Fabian 
...............
  5. Abteilung   
16 Anna Kripke 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V. 
246   Dyson 2 
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Damon Hill / Ehrentusch  / B: Lining,Wilfried  / Z: Görnert,Peter
...............
17 Amy Sue Wöhner 
GER / RV Voerde e.V. 
325   Haily Sue 
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Heinrich Heine / Dream of Glory  / B: Wöhner,Amy Sue  / Z: Scharwies,Ines
...............
  6. Abteilung   
19 Isabelle Puphal 
GER / RFV St.Georg Alpen 1932 
431   Nick 201 
W / NIPo / F / 2007 / Nicolai / Star  / B: Puphal,Simone  / Z: von Schaik-Loeffen,K.
...............
20 Hilde Kötter 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
353   Kartos 
W / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Genius / C-Indoctro  / B: Kötter,Hilde 
...............
  7. Abteilung   
22 Leonie Jawinski 
RFV von Bredow Wetten 
348   K. Harmona 
S / B / 2012 / unbekannt   / B: Kamps,Diane 
...............
23 Leonie Seuken 
GER / RFV Hünxe 
333   Hövel's Miracula S 
S / DR / B / 2013 / Miraculix / Voyager  / B: Schult,Dr. Friedhelm  / Z: Schult,Dr. Friedhelm
...............
24 Maike Lodder 
GER / RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926 
123   Chicco 293 
W / Falbe / 2003   / B: Stevens,Christina 
...............
  8. Abteilung   
25 Helena Sarah Buchmann 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
402   Maddox 33 
W / DR / B / 2010 / Miraculix / Nibelungenheld  / B: Buchmann,Manuela  / Z: Biermann,Bärbel
...............
26 Louisa Besuch 
GER / RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael 
527   Stanley 204 
W / DR / Schwb / 2012 / Strahlemann / Luckingtoton Leo  / B: Besuch,Louisa  / Z: Grüllich,Friederike
...............
27 Mia Bennies 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
412   Milan 248 
W / DR / B / 2003 / Monte Verdi / Mentos  / B: Engelmann,Familie  / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd
...............
  9. Abteilung   
28 Zoe Gabriel 
GER / RV Tönisberg-Schaephuysen 1921 
069   Campari R 
H / DR / Palom / 2012 / FS Champion de Luxe / FS Golden Highlight  / B: Rögels,Willi  / Z: Rögels,Gerda
...............
29 Antonia Locker 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
430   New Princess 4 
S / DR / B / 2015 / FS Numero Uno / FS Champion de Luxe  / B: Locker,Petra  / Z: Locker,Martin
...............
30 Helena Bäumken 
GER / RV Blücher Sevelen 
235   Dream Boy 95 
H / DR / F / 2011 / FS Don't Worry / Capri Moon  / B: Bäumken,Melanie  / Z: Zuchtstätte Bäumken,
...............