Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Melanie Breuer
Monika Brosthaus
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 09:15:00 Michael Beckmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
139   Cocotinue PS 
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
2   Kai Moormann 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V. 
216   Djamila 63 
S / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Contendro I  / B: Moormann,Karl  / Z: Wendeln,Günther
...............
3   Antonia Locker 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
424   Mr. White 3 
W / DR / Schi / 2015 / FS Mr. Right / Monsun  / B: Locker,Petra  / Z: Locker,Martin
...............
4   Thea Ebbers 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
028   Barium Star Z 
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2015 / Big Star JR K Z / Cordino  / B: Meier-Ebbers,Dipl.-Ing Arch. Wilhel  / Z: ZG Meier-Ebbers,
...............
5   Laura Bockhoff 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V. 
082   Cara 209 
S / Old / B / 2015 / Cinsey / Lord Sinclair I  / B: Bockhoff,Laura  / Z: Viet-Denne,Josef
...............
6   Kristin Maiwald 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
113   Chanel's Mademoiselle 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Cachassini / Caletto I  / B: Reiter,Nicole  / Z: Baumann,Alfons
...............
7   Carolin Zell 
GER / RFV Wodan Damm 1947 
154   Cornetta of Victory 
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Sandro Boy  / B: Zell,Torsten  / Z: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel
...............
8   Miriam Zell 
GER / RFV Wodan Damm 1947 
167   Curtis 89 
W / Rhld / B / 2015 / Catoki Boy / Polytraum  / B: Zell, Carolin u.Torsten,  / Z: Weber,Levinius
...............
9   Sarah Nowak 
GER / RFV Xanten 
240   Dshamilja N 
S / Rhld / F / 2015 / Diar Noir / Liberty Life  / B: Nowak,Sarah  / Z: Nowak,Sarah
...............
10   Michael Beckmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
396   Lucky Future 
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Los Angeles / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Küper,Kristina  / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
11 09:25:00 Hilde Kötter 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
353   Kartos 
W / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Genius / C-Indoctro  / B: Kötter,Hilde 
...............
12   Anina Ay 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
384   Little Sock 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lordanos / Good Year  / B: Ay,Anina  / Z: Kamphues,Helmut
...............
13   Maria Otten 
GER / ZRFV Diana Diersfordt Flüren u.U. e 
406   Mary Lou 244 
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Monte Bellini / Argentinus  / B: Otten,Maria  / Z: Isenbeck-Geue,Gudrun
...............
15   Kai Moormann 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V. 
058   Cabit 3 
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Connor / Quinar  / B: Hornhues,Tania  / Z: Pape,Bjoern
...............
16   Antonia Locker 
GER / RV Rhede e.V. 
461   Rafaelis 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Rock Forever II / Lenardo  / B: Locker,Martin  / Z: Könemann,Heinz
...............
17   Michael Beckmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
531   Steppenwolf VS 
H / Hann / F / 2015 / Stakkato / Pilot  / B: Schumacher,Björn  / Z: Schumacher,Wulf
...............