Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

12 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Franz-Josef Schulte im Busch
Anke Dinkgrefe-Grander
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Noemi Sunshine Thurn 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
536   Sunshine's Copilot 
W / DR / 2012 / FS Champion de Luxe / Dressman I  / B: Thurn,Emily Sunshine  / Z: Gestüt Ellmann GmbH,
...............
2 Julia Busch 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
417   Mister Lewis Hamilton 
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Uphill / Houston  / B: Busch,Julia  / Z: Nobach,F.
...............
3 Charlotte Roelfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V. 
200   Diamond Blue 5 
W / DR / Schi / 2007 / Durello / Nightfever  / B: Rölfing,Juliane  / Z: Schröder,Werner
...............
4 Svenja Roch 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V. 
364   Lady Lyanna 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Rossini  / B: Roch,Svenja  / Z: ZG Heilmann u. Gertig,Katrin u. Ulr
...............
5 Caroline Kinzel 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
385   Lola K 
S / Rhld / F / 2008 / Landor S / Fortunat  / B: Kinzel,Caroline  / Z: Kühn,Michael
...............
7 Jana Ingenerf 
GER / RV Eintr. Veen 
447   Prada 15 
S / SBS / B / 2004 / President / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Ingenerf,Michael  / Z: McCarthy,Claire
...............
9 Laura Grave 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V. 
003   About You 
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Arpeggio / Christiano  / B: Even,Heike  / Z: Engbers,Hermann-Josef
...............
10 Nina Beckers 
GER / RFV Straelen 1930 
011   Amelie L 
S / Rhld / Db / 2012 / Arpeggio / Quinta Real  / B: Beckers,Stephan  / Z: Lange,Rudolf
...............
11 Eva Linneweber 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
040   Betlehem Child 
W / Old / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Quidam's Rubin  / B: Linneweber,Eva  / Z: ZG Eisberg, Friedel u.Michael,
...............
12 Patricia Maier 
GER / RFV Gut Diefhausen e. V. 
052   Bonjour M 
H / Württ / BkaSc / 2005 / Baldini I / Calmaro  / B: Maier,Patricia  / Z: Maier,Patricia
...............
13 Marie-Christin Hillig 
GER / ZRFV Diana Diersfordt Flüren u.U. e 
078   Candy-Boy 3 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Cessna / Calmaro  / B: Hillig,Marie-Christin  / Z: Kettler,Walter
...............
14 Daniel Bügers 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V. 
081   Capri 91 
S / SWB / B / 2004 / Cardento / Irco Mena  / B: Bügers,Gerd  / Z: Eva Ohlsson u.Björn Lundgren,
...............
15 Isabell Roelfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V. 
088   Carlotta 283 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Camax L / K2  / B: Zantke,Dietmar  / Z: Schulze Pröbsting,Hubert
...............
16 Laura-Sophie Empelmann 
GER / RFV Ziethen e.V. 1884 
098   Caspertino 
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Con Amore / Casaretto  / B: Rusch-Empelmann,Ilka  / Z: Buning,Antonius
...............
17 Hanna Schultewolter 
GER / RV Velen e.V. 
102   Catania 144 
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Catoki Boy / Polydor  / B: Matthias u. Hanna Schultewolter,  / Z: Weber,Levinius
...............
18 Katharina Menke 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V. 
110   Chamon 2 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Clinsmann / Rockwell  / B: Menke,Katharina  / Z: Jebramzik,Hartmut
...............
19 Dorit Weßling 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V. 
133   Cir Royal 3 
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Chequille / Fidermark  / B: Weßling,Dorit  / Z: Arentz,Georg Johannes
...............
20 Charmaine Hellerberg 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V. 
157   Corredo 
H / Westf / Db / 2000 / Cordino / Foxtrott  / B: Hellerberg,Ilona  / Z: Terstegen,Hans
...............
21 Carina Schroer 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow Weeze e. V. 
176   Danica 30 
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Darjeeling / Lone Star  / B: Ulrich,Gudrun  / Z: Heimes,Tanja
...............
22 Patricia Steinhilber 
GER / RFV Repelen-Baerl e. V. 
192   Delymora R 
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Sydney / Pele  / B: Steinhilber,Patricia  / Z: Rolfes,G.
...............
23 Rebecca Herter 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
249   Einfach Rosi 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Eldino / Subito  / B: Herter,Rebecca  / Z: Buning,Antonius
...............
24 Julia Busch 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
005   Action 49 
W / Holst / F / 2000 / Alcatraz / Lennon  / B: Busch,Julia  / Z: Rieck,Axel
...............
25 Charlotte Roelfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V. 
201   Diamonds Girl 
S / B / 2007   / B: BG Roelfing, 
...............
26 Monique Bruckmann-Verhülsdonk 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln 
478   Rock'n Roll 32 
H / DR / Schi / 2013 / Rex the Robber / Van Gogh R  / B: Schurf,Adolf-Theo  / Z: Laufmöller,Martina
...............
27 Jonah Reiter 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
031   Baumann's Dexter 
W / DR / FFalb / 2013 / Dimension AT NRW / Dornik B  / B: Reiter,Gregor  / Z: Baumann,Alfons
...............
28 Noemi Sunshine Thurn 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
537   Sunshine's Nala 
S / DR / Schwb / 2013 / Nutrix I / Validos Highlight  / B: Thurn,Noemi Sunshine  / Z: Verhaag,Peter
...............