Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

17 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Melanie Breuer
Anke Dinkgrefe-Grander
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Nadja Schulte 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
555   Vicky Victory 
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Van Gogh / Falkland  / B: Schulte,Nadja  / Z: Sparenberg,Ralf
...............
2 Anke Abel 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
070   Campino E 
W / Rhld / F / 2005 / Chef xx / Frederiko  / B: Engelmann,Jutta  / Z: Engelmann,Wilhelm
...............
3 Sabrina Rieskamp 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
304   Francisco Dream 
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Fiderstep / Rockwell  / B: Rieskamp,Sabrina  / Z: Holkenbrink,Wilhelm
...............
4 Leonard Konst 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. 
080   Capitano 91 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Camax L / Lamerto H  / B: Konst,Theodor  / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
...............
5 Berrit Setzepfandt 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. 
120   Chekker 3 
W / Old / B / 2003 / Calido I / Carprilli  / B: Schmitz,Tim Thomas  / Z: Telgen,Reinhard
...............
6 Diana Kraps 
GER / RV Voerde e.V. 
329   High Fly 12 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Hip Hop / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Kraps,Diana  / Z: Wittland,Josef
...............
7 Monique Dickmann 
GER / PferdeSV Wesel-Isseltal e.V. 
367   Lancasto 
H / Bay / B / 2003 / Lord Z / Godehard  / B: Dickmann,Monique  / Z: Langbein,Dr. Sabine
...............
8 Jana Ingenerf 
GER / RV Eintr. Veen 
447   Prada 15 
S / SBS / B / 2004 / President / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Ingenerf,Michael  / Z: McCarthy,Claire
...............
10 Rebecca Herter 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
190   De Coeur 5 
W / Old / B / 2007 / Diamond Hit / Conteur  / B: Herter,Rebecca  / Z: Klos,Albert
...............
11 Christina Hoffmann 
GER / RC Bergerhof 
285   Finnley R 
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Fidertanz / Quattro B  / B: Richter,Monika  / Z: Richter,Monika
...............
12 Clara-Sophie Abeck 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
306   Fritz Kola 
W / Rhld / B / 2013 / Feedback / Jazz Rubin  / B: Abeck,Clara-Sophie  / Z: Brodesser,Beate
...............
13 Anke Abel 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
253   Emma Lee 3 
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Ehrenstolz / Fidermark  / B: Abel,Anke  / Z: Schmäh,Herbert
...............
14 Elisa Abeck 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
067   Cambion 
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Canstakko / Dorian  / B: Abeck,Hans-Peter  / Z: Trentelmann,Stefan
...............