DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jan Crome-Sperling
Werner Peters
Kassandra Mohr
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
389   Elaiza 6 
S / OS / DF / 2014 / Calido I / Barnaul xx  / B: Funke,Petra  / Z: Oltmanns,Sonja
...............
2 Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
385   Enya 73 
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Edward / Santino  / B: Rethorst,Dirk  / Z: Rethorst,Dirk
...............
3 Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller 
071   Cecina S 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cassone / Limbus  / B: Stahlberg,Peter  / Z: Stahlberg,Peter
...............
4 Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
146   Cornets-Thago 
H / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Cornet's Capitol / Carthago  / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
...............
5 Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg. 
199   Galathea 22 
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Grey Top / Valentino  / B: Rubarth,Bernd  / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
...............
6 Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
212   Golda 67 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Boritas  / B: Reichling,Carlo  / Z: Asmus,Klaus Hermann
...............
7 Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
277   Messcarnus PS 
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Messenger / Carthago  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
8 Thomas Stiller 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 
316   Quick Casall 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Quick Star / Casall  / B: Bargstädt,Stephanie  / Z: Hallden,Susanna
...............
  10 Minuten Pause   
9 Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
001   Abba Zabba 
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Asagan M / Seon  / B: Kathleen u.Daniel Cohn,  / Z: Kathleen u.Daniel Cohn,
...............
10 Bastian Schleider 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
374   Zack Zack SR 
H / OS / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Corrado II  / B: Ratajczak,Stefan  / Z: Harbeck,Rolf
...............
11 Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
381   Call me Clarice 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Clarence I / Darco  / B: Orschel,Cassandra  / Z: Campos Cria de Caballos de Deporte,
...............
12 Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
096   Chimbo 
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Clinton I / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Wiebusch,Harm  / Z: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
...............
13 Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
167   Denver 256 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Dinken / Lennon  / B: BG Lass u.Ahlmann,  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
...............
14 Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
171   Django 401 
H / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Graf Grannus  / B: Wiebusch,Harm  / Z: Koppelmann,Barbara
...............
15 Killian Norris 
IRL / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
175   Don Cor 
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Caretino  / B: von Borstel,Bettina  / Z: Bruhn,Uwe
...............
  10 Minuten Pause   
16 Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
384   No Limit 77 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Stakkato  / B: Klussmann,Jürgen  / Z: Winter,Philip
...............
17 Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller 
063   Cassiana 26 
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Casiro I / Calido I  / B: Brandt,Thomas  / Z: Brandt,Thomas
...............
18 Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
282   Mister Zinedine 
H / OS / Df / 2014 / Zinedine / Cavalier (Mister)  / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
...............
19 Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden 
013   Aurel 32 
S / OS / F / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Argentinus  / B: ESI Trading GmbH,  / Z: ZG Sandkamp u.Söhne, Werner,
...............