Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 80 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
824   Makadamia 
H / DR / Schi / 2016 / Machno Carwyn / Windsor N  / B: Krempien,Sabrina  / Z: Jahr,Angelika
...............
2 Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
905   Priscilla 64 
S / Trak. / B / 2016 / Hirtentanz / Gribaldi  / B: Niedermeier,Manfred  / Z: Niedermeier,Lisa
...............
3 Nadine Marzahl 
GER / RFV Auetal 
127   Callisto R 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Coolio / Asti's Amsterdam  / B: Reinbeck-Grube,Hagen  / Z: Reinbeck-Grube,Hagen
...............
4 Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen 
731   John Doe 5 
H / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Heartbreaker  / B: Becker,Lara 
...............
5 Florian Habermann 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 
518   De Deibel 
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Diacontinus / For Edition I  / B: Taeger,Alexandra  / Z: Francke,Gerhard
...............
6 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
623   Fleur Delacour 24 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Castus I  / B: Bahr,Matthias  / Z: Bahr,Matthias
...............
7 Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
285   Chaccosi 
H / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Chaccato / Cellestial  / B: Göwe,Arno  / Z: Göwe,Arno
...............
8 Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen 
505   Daily's Beauty PS 
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Diatendro / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
9 Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
698   Hera de Lux 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Hermes de Lux / Levistano  / B: Zabel,Andrea  / Z: Zabel,Andrea
...............
10 Katharina Tietz 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
027   Anacano T 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Viscount / Sir Shostakovich xx  / B: Tietz,Katharina  / Z: Tietz,Katharina
...............
11 Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven 
818   Lycin T 
H / OS / B / 2015 / Lycon / C-Indoctro  / B: Theurer,Richard  / Z: Theurer,Richard
...............
12 Claes Lendrop 
SWE / Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V. 
529   Diadarnos 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Lordanos  / B: Hof Woldar,  / Z: Janssen,Andrea
...............
13 Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
478   Cristallik 
H / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Cristallo / Heraldik xx  / B: Dibowski,Andreas  / Z: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,
...............
14 Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven 
1078   Van Helsing 25 
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / FAN Holland (ex Holland)  / B: Kruse,Kristin  / Z: Jakobs,Johannes
...............
15 Antonia Rössler 
GER / RV Zeven 
361   Clementine 62 
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Cent / Gloster  / B: Rössler,Antonia  / Z: Scharfe,Dipl.-Kfm. Thomas
...............
16 Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven 
788   Little One 48 
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Light My Fire / Perpignon  / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,  / Z: Budde,Henry
...............
17 Nicolai Aldinger 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
1050   The Last of Adam 
W / ISH / B / 2015 / Adam IV / Clover Hill  / B: Aldinger Eventing,  / Z: Comiskey,Amelia
...............
18 Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
1026   Steuberhof's Champion 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Contendro I / Raphael  / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR,  / Z: ZG Steuber,Herbert u.Ute
...............
19 Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
088   Brown Sugar 37 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Bonaparte N AA / Argentan I  / B: Osterloh,Dr. Bernd  / Z: ZG G.Hühne-Osterloh u.Dr.B.Osterloh
...............
20 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
846   Monty BU 
W / Hann / Df / 2014 / Messenger / Sergeant Pepper I  / B: Brüning,Ursel  / Z: Brüning,Ursel
...............
21 Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
532   Diamant de Operette VA 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Contender  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
22 Marco Krüger 
GER / RFV Auetal 
141   Campinas 3 
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cyrkon xx / Cassini II  / B: Fröhlich,Gerhard  / Z: Schwarz-Nissen,Ulrike
...............
23 Jana Kreutzmann 
GER / Bremer RC e.V. 
962   Renata B 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Regilio / Silvio I  / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,  / Z: Bremermann,Volker
...............
24 Stephan Morisse 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 
056   Bailly High Five 
W / Old / B / 2015 / Benicio / Quite Easy I  / B: Ahnefeld,Sina-Marie  / Z: Ahnefeld,Carmen
...............
25 Rene Prendel 
GER / RV Schneverdingen 
973   Sam HS 
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Stakkato / Raphael  / B: Schröder,Annegret  / Z: Schröder,Annegret
...............
26 Manuela Lachnit 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. 
1118   Balou's Candyman 
W / Hann / SCHI / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Contendro I  / B: Lachnit,Manuela  / Z: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
...............
27 Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
494   Curly Sue F 3 
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Crumble / Calino Tarnko  / B: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter  / Z: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter
...............
28 Dennis Schlüsselburg 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
170   Caramella S 
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Contendro I / Earl  / B: Stuke,Dr. Christian  / Z: Stuke,Dr. Christian
...............
29 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
430   Coradi 2 
H / Meckl. / B / 2014 / Ce-Matin / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Göwe,Arno  / Z: Göwe,Arno
...............
30 Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 
444   Cornet's Caja 
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Cornet Session / Satisfaction I  / B: Ader,Susanne  / Z: Schultze,Werner
...............
31 Johann Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V. 
512   Dark Deal 
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Darcodello / Casall  / B: Greve,Johann  / Z: Bartjen,Dr. Konrad
...............
32 Christine Münkel 
GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 
515   Darsheloup Dacora 
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Darshan / Contendro I  / B: Kröly,Dr. Corinna  / Z: Kröly,Dr. Corinna
...............
33 Jennika Stürken 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U. 
557   Dongerloh 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Diacontinus / Diamant de Semilly  / B: Theiss,Hermann  / Z: Theiss,Hermann
...............
34 Sina Dierking 
GER / TG Poggenhagen 
708   Hylanderhof's Principessa 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Presley Boy / Numero Uno  / B: Dierking,Sina  / Z: Dierking,Sina
...............
35 Thea Jelcic 
CRO / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
709   I Lona 
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Brantzau / Casco  / B: Völz,Sven  / Z: Völz,Sven
...............
  7 Minuten Pause   
36 Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
590   Estehof's Cocaina 
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Check In / Acodetto I  / B: Borstelmann,Waltraud  / Z: Borstelmann,Waltraud
...............
37 Nadine Marzahl 
GER / RFV Auetal 
580   Elvis JS 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Embassy I / Quasi Roi  / B: Green Eagle Horses/Michael Blesch,  / Z: Stuhtmann,Jürgen
...............
38 Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen 
692   Havanna B 3 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Harley VDL / All in One  / B: Bünger,Klaus  / Z: Bünger,Klaus
...............
39 Florian Habermann 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 
188   Carl-Otto Ixes 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Comte / As di Villagana  / B: Habermann,Florian  / Z: Werthmann,Gustav-Otto
...............
40 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
395   Come on Doro 
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Clintissimo / Contendro I  / B: Goes-Mager,Bärbel  / Z: Wolff,Guenter
...............
41 Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
399   Comsi-Comsa 
H / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Ce-Matin / Monazit  / B: Göwe,Arno  / Z: Tiede,Rolf-Dieter
...............
42 Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen 
388   Coldplay PS 
H / OS / F / 2015 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
43 Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
120   Call me Chester 
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: ZG Peters,
...............
44 Lea Clausen 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
723   Intschuschuna SV 
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Brantzau / Companiero  / B: Völz,Sven  / Z: Völz,Sven
...............
45 Lucas Barbera 
ARG / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
469   Cousin 
H / Holst / Db / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
...............
46 Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
745   Kidal 
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Cassiano  / B: Märker,Karl  / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
...............
47 Jan Zdeb 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
924   Queen Maxima 
S / Hann / Df / 2016 / Qualito / Granulit  / B: Strathusen,Kathrin  / Z: Strathusen,Kathrin
...............
48 Wolfgang Stahmleder 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel 
952   Quitte 27 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Quick Star IV CH / Quality  / B: Petersen,Peter Claas  / Z: Petersen,Peter Claas
...............
49 Melina Eisenhardt 
GER / RV Schneverdingen 
994   Simona HS 
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Stanley / Clinton I  / B: Stucke-Schröder,Heinrich-Günther  / Z: Stucke-Schröder,Heinrich-Günter
...............
50 Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
174   Cardentus 3 
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cardento / Limbus  / B: Dulle,Johann  / Z: Dulle,Heinrich
...............
51 Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
BUL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 
474   Crianza 6 
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cascadello I / Balou du Rouet  / B: Welsing,Benjamin  / Z: van Wijlick,Henk G.
...............
52 Anna Siemer 
GER / RUFV Hausstette 
1126   Waterlow 
W / 2015  
...............
53 Katharina Tietz 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
779   Lilo 67 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Likoto xx / Now Or Never M  / B: Tietz,Katharina  / Z: Bergmann,Karl-Heinz
...............
54 Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven 
750   Lady Theurer 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Los Angeles / C-Indoctro  / B: Theurer,Richard  / Z: Theurer,Richard
...............
55 Claes Lendrop 
SWE / Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V. 
982   Schimanski 34 
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Christoph Columbus  / B: Young,Robert  / Z: Niemöller,Bernd
...............
56 Horst Jun. Neben 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
1098   Vivant's Chalypso PS 
H / OS / B / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Action-Breaker  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
57 Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
716   Imperialista 
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Il Divo xx / Wolkenstein II  / B: Nickel,Hans Adolf  / Z: Nickel,Hans Adolf
...............
58 Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven 
270   Centino 16 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Cent / Clinton I  / B: von Stempel,Susanne  / Z: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf
...............
59 Antonia Rössler 
GER / RV Zeven 
202   Carola 94 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cent / Gloster  / B: Scharfe,Dipl.-Kfm. Thomas  / Z: Scharfe,Dipl.-Kfm. Thomas
...............
60 Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven 
091   C- Imperial 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Castus I  / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,  / Z: Löhden,Jens
...............
61 Nicolai Aldinger 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
481   Crosby 48 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Hosco  / B: Hogreve,Hermann  / Z: Hogreve,Hermann
...............
62 Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
1031   Steubershof's Choupette 
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Contendro I / Embassy I  / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR,  / Z: Steuber,Ute
...............
63 Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 
789   Live Aid 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lord Fauntleroy / Pro Ratio  / B: Heinsohn,Anja-Sabrina  / Z: Spieker,Paul
...............
64 Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V. 
1058   Touchdown 13 
H / OS / B / 2015 / Toulon / Argentinus  / B: Agmenton OÜ Päärdu Küla,  / Z: Schnieder,Reinhold
...............
65 Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
737   Kanssini VA 
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Capitol I  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
66 Marco Krüger 
GER / RFV Auetal 
096   Cadamo M 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Cadanos / Escudo I  / B: Mohlfeld,Claudia  / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
...............
67 Jana Kreutzmann 
GER / Bremer RC e.V. 
134   Camilla B 3 
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Contefino  / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,  / Z: Bremermann,Volker
...............
68 Stephan Morisse 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 
587   Escalero 16 
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Embassy I / Count Grannus  / B: Morisse,Stephan  / Z: Land,Hermann
...............
69 Rene Prendel 
GER / RV Schneverdingen 
1095   Vistamar HS 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Viscount / Stakkato  / B: Stucke-Schröder,Heinrich-Günter  / Z: Schröder,Annegret
...............
70 Lena Brümmer 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. 
1117   Cosi's Crunchy Nut 
S / Holst / SCHI / 2015 / Crunch / Come On  / B: Lachnit,Manuela  / Z: Lachnit,Manuela
...............
71 Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
067   Baretino PS 
H / OS / Df / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Stakkatol  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
  7 Minuten Pause   
72 Nadine Marzahl 
GER / RFV Auetal 
713   Ibiska 3 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Ibisco xx / Caretino  / B: Krull-Krüger,Heike  / Z: Wagner,Udo
...............
73 Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen 
333   Chio 21 
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Chellano Alpha Z (Klon Chellan / Chacco-Blue  / B: Kreuzer,Andreas  / Z: Kreuzer,Andreas
...............
74 Florian Habermann 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V. 
998   Sir Ludo Ixes 
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Cash and Carry  / B: Habermann,Dr. Birgita  / Z: Donandt,Ute
...............
75 Erik Preben Strand 
NOR / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
607   Farbenfroh 26 
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Limbus  / B: Stahlberg,Peter  / Z: Stahlberg,Peter
...............
76 Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller 
939   Quiella 3 
S / Holst / SbSch / 2014 / Quality / Limbus  / B: Brandt,Louise  / Z: Brandt,Louise
...............
77 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub 
683   Grönemeyer 3 
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Gem of India / Lordanos  / B: Horse Management Tofall,  / Z: Knoop,Hans-Adolf
...............
78 Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
451   Cornochina 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chico's Boy  / B: Ziebell,Peter  / Z: ZG Ziebell u.Camminady,
...............
79 Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen 
914   Qualsandro Boy PS 
H / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Qualdandro / Sandro Boy  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
80 Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
438   Corlestan RP 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Cornet's Stern  / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: Peters,Rita
...............