DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.E

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jürgen Mönckemeyer
Frank Minnemann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Marike Hamann 
GER / RUFV Rulle 
241   Nadeshda MH 
S / DR / Db / 2005 / Carlson / Bayus  / B: Meier,Antje  / Z: Thiemann,Joachim
...............
2 Meike Marthiensen 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
286   Sandelano 
W / DR / Schi / 1998 / Saturn / Radautz  / B: Marthiensen,Anne  / Z: Losse,Maren
...............
3 Pauline Willen 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
349   Kimberly 116 
S / DR / F / 2005 / Kaiserheld / Durello  / B: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH 
...............
4 Heidi Kruse 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 
188   Lamborghini 77 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2003 / Londonderry / Salvano  / B: Kruse,Heidi  / Z: ZG Sinning,Manfred u.Brigitte
...............
5 Julia Kwiatkowski 
GER / Fördergemeinschaft Oldenburger Pfer 
198   Leitwolfs Black Pearl 
S / n.b. / R / 2006   / B: Kwiatkowski,Julia 
...............
6 Frederike Eger 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 
200   Let's Paint 
W / Hann / F / 1998 / Laptop / Grandseigneur  / B: Eger,Christiane  / Z: Finck,Gerhard
...............
7 Antonia Lübben 
GER / Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 
205   Lili Marleen 19 
S / Old / B / 2005 / Ludwig von Bayern / Rouletto  / B: Lübben,Irma  / Z: Funke,Petra
...............
8 Anna Meyer-Hullmann 
GER / RURV Rastede 
218   Luca 170 
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Lady's King / Volturno  / B: Essen,Bernd von  / Z: Winter,Jan-Jürgen
...............
9 Margarete Hilke Hinrichs 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V. 
238   Mr. Bean 23 
W / DR / F / 2004 / Madison / Diamant II  / B: Böckmann GmbH,Gilbert  / Z: Keuter,Johann
...............
10 Thalea Görtemaker 
GER / Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 
244   Nico 1375 
W / Pony o.R / F / 1999   / B: Görtemaker,Ulla 
...............
11 Madita Kirchner 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 
249   Nowhere Radio 
W / OS / B / 2006 / Numero Uno / Corleone  / B: Funk,Silke  / Z: Rolfes,Mecki
...............
12 Daniela Rosenboom 
GER / RSC Rhauderfehn e.V. 
263   Quibell 18 
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Verdi / Candillo  / B: Rosenboom,Daniela  / Z: Hanneken,Nicole
...............
13 Vera Rußelmann 
GER / RV Vechta e.V. 
273   Rosalie 31 
S / Old / Schwb / 1995 / Rubinstein I / Frühling  / B: Schubert Dr.,Rainer  / Z: Schubert Dr.,Rainer
...............
14 Mia Brahms 
GER / Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 
274   Rosenbeek's Luftikus 
H / DR / F / 2006 / Losander / Brillant  / B: Brahms,Mia  / Z: Bruhn,Kathrin
...............
15 Pia Auen 
GER / Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 
284   Samurei 40 
W / NF / B / 1999 / Saffier / Feldhofs Pikoer  / B: Auen,Pia  / Z: Winselmann,Nicole
...............
16 Ulrike Hertzsch 
GER / RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 
322   What A Looker 
W / Paint / R / 2007 / Whata Luck / Separate Property  / B: Hertzsch,Ulrike  / Z: Zinke,Katja
...............
17 Kira Meinardus 
GER / RURV Rastede 
323   Whoopie K 
S / Hann / B / 1997 / Waldstar xx / Gloster  / B: Maier,Ingrid  / Z: Kuhlmann,Helmut
...............
18 Nienke ter Braak 
NED / Jader RC e.V. 
326   Windflower 7 
S / Old / B / 2000 / Sevillano xx / Rubinstein I  / B: Braak,Hendrik Jan ter  / Z: Arends,Rita
...............
19 Annika Fleuren 
GER / RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V. 
329   Zaster 12 
W / Pony o.R / F / 1995 / N.gek. / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Fleuren,Annika  / Z: Klatte,Guido
...............
20 Jantje Radel 
GER / RC Hude e.V. 
014   Ballentaims 
W / DR / F / 2006 / Boyfriend / Pilgrim's Red  / B: Radel,Jantje  / Z: Hinrichs,Inge
...............
21 Kim Legal 
GER / Jader RC e.V. 
017   Bella Fiore 
S / Old / Db / 1998 / Rouletto / Larinero  / B: Thien-Blohm,Daniela  / Z: Thien-Blohm,Daniela
...............
22 Sophie Engels 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
034   Carosso 4 
H / Old / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Corlando  / B: Bielefeld,Erich  / Z: Bielefeld,Erich
...............
23 Janina Hermann 
GER / RV Hohenböken e.V. 
086   Danley 3 
W / DR / B / 2005 / Desperado K / Sam  / B: Hermann,Janina  / Z: Wöbken,Hergen
...............
24 Petra Nachtigall 
GER / RG Friesland e.V. 
089   Daria's Flora 
S / Old / F / 2007 / Florencio I / Painter's Row xx  / B: Nachtigall,Petra  / Z: Grieshop,Alfred
...............
25 Pauline Lenartz 
GER / RURV Rastede 
106   Don Foxi 
H / Wel.B / Df / 2000 / Mahrdorf Trabant / Downland Rembrandt  / B: Lenartz,Christine  / Z: Hinck,Monika
...............
26 Maria Boragno 
GER / Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 
355   Don Pico 4 
W / Old / R / 2002 / BMC Don Cardinale / La Piko S  / B: Boragno, Maria  / Z: Lueckmann, Bernhard
...............
27 Ivana Rinklake 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
113   Dorian Grey 43 
H / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Don Picardi / Sandro Song  / B: Rinklake,Ivana  / Z: Beimdiek,Wilhelm
...............
28 Eske Schierhold 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V. 
137   Fire P 
W / Wel.B / Db / 1993 / Twylands Firecracker 14996 / Werwolf  / B: Kirchhoff,Ebba  / Z: Bley,August
...............
29 Nadja Sophie Holstein 
GER / RG Friesland e.V. 
149   Frency 4 
S / Rhld / B / 1998 / Faschingsprinz / Landvogt  / B: Holstein,Nadja Sophie  / Z: Pfeifer,Manfred
...............
30 Hilka Siebens 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 
152   Ghoice S 
S / DR / F / 2008 / Halifax / Llanarth Most Triton 20328  / B: Siebens,Hilko  / Z: Siebens,Hilko
...............
32 Marike Hamann 
GER / RUFV Rulle 
145   Fortune 19 
H / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / For Edition I / Gluecksgriff  / B: BG Fröhlich u.Müller-Kersten,  / Z: Bohlmann,Manfred
...............
33 Meike Marthiensen 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
163   Harmony 38 
S / DR / Schi / 2006 / Germany / Donnerblitz  / B: Marthiensen,Anne  / Z: Meyer-Roschau,Britta
...............