Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Geländepferdeprfg Kl.A*

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Wiebke Hennig
Hanna Rogge
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Paolo Mario De Simone 
ITA / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 
079   Fier Bambina 25 
S / CDE / B / 2014 / Fier Ckoka AA / Ramiro's Son II  / B: Santillana Paddocks, S.L., 
...............
2 Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
086   Ghosie 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Stanfour / Contender  / B: Diedrich,Katharina  / Z: Diedrich,Katharina
...............
3 Marina Köhncke 
GER / RV Badendorf 
087   Gin&Juice 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Sir Shostakovich xx  / B: Schmidt,Aylin  / Z: Schmidt,Dr. Ulrich
...............
4 Jakob Struck 
DEN / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 
106   Isco 5 
W / Trak. / B / 2014 / Connery / Beg xx  / B: Eberhardt,Dr. Christiane  / Z: Eberhardt,Dr. Christiane
...............
5 Andreas Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
109   Kayana 5 
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Kannan / Heraldik xx  / B: BG Brüning, Baumann, Dibowski,  / Z: Hof Brüning,
...............
6 Pauline Knorr 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
002   Aevolet M-A-F 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Abke / Heraldik xx  / B: Thümler,Ute  / Z: Fischer,Marco
...............
7 Nanette Kaiser 
GER / RFV Dannenberg 
077   Feine Dame 77 
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Favoritas xx / Glenfiddich  / B: ZG Strathusen,Kathrin u.Marcus,  / Z: Strathusen,Marcus
...............
8 Cindy Rohst 
GER / RFV Schinne e.V. 
098   Hillary R 
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Hochadel / Don Frederico  / B: Rohst,Annedore  / Z: Rohst,Annedore
...............
9 Peer Christian Ahnert 
GER / RFV Auetal 
122   Lucid Lane 2 
S / Old / F / 2013 / Lucio Silla xx / Albatrosz  / B: Ahnert,Cristina  / Z: Schwarz-Nissen,Ulrike
...............
10 Anna Studtmann 
GER / RFV Auetal 
151   Rihanna 71 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Riscal / Nekton  / B: Tschentscher,Anke  / Z: Hansen,Axel
...............
11 Carlotta Müller 
GER / RSG Hof Hohenberg e.V. 
162   SF Magic Mike 
H / DR / F / 2013 / Mentano K / Cap Cennedy N  / B: ZG Schmücker-Feld,  / Z: Feld,Dorothea
...............
12 Dorothea Feld 
GER / RSG Hof Hohenberg e.V. 
164   SF Sparkling Sigi 
H / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Sean Connery / Highland Chieftain xx  / B: ZG Schmücker-Feld,  / Z: ZG Schmücker-Feld,
...............
13 Melanie Saxe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
176   Tourbillon 3 
W / Trak. / Db / 2014 / Schwarzgold / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Saxe,Karin  / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
...............
14 Marietta Willmann 
GER / RFV Nordheide e.V. 
001   A Boy called Schrödi 
W / Old / B / 2014 / Abendtanz / Grand Cru  / B: Heins,Carolin  / Z: Behr,Nadja
...............
15 Franziska Keinki 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 
004   Antrax 5 
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2013 / All Inclusive / Lando xx  / B: Roskothen,Juliane  / Z: Roskothen,Juliane
...............
16 Maike Schonart 
GER / RFV Auetal 
010   Basira 4 
S / Dt.Pf / BSche / 2014 / Bonaparte N AA / Sambuco B  / B: Schonart,Maike  / Z: Schonart,Maike
...............
17 Lena Brieke 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
024   Camira P 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cent / Markus Deak xx  / B: Brieke,Lena  / Z: Peters,Rolf
...............
18 Anna-Elisa Tofall 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
030   Caramella 12 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cadanos / Vesuv  / B: Sausmikat,Patricia  / Z: Sausmikat,Patricia
...............
19 Csaba Sarközi 
HUN / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
032   Caruso JH 
W / Rhld / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Chirivell  / B: Frenkel,Prof.Dr. Christian  / Z: Heggemann,Johannes
...............
20 Isabelle Ramme-Adler 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. 
036   Casskenia S 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Casskeni II / Landadel  / B: Ramme-Adler,Isabelle  / Z: Strehle,Carsten
...............
21 Anna von Beauvais 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 
061   Diacontina 8 
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Fabriano  / B: Düe,Knut  / Z: Düe,Knut
...............
22 Torben Mölleken 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 
068   Eddie 92 
W / Old / B / 2014 / El Greco / Casall  / B: Hartel,Rainer  / Z: Hartel,Rainer
...............
23 Paolo Mario De Simone 
ITA / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 
100   Ibu T 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Il Divo xx / Rubin-Royal  / B: Tienken,Reka  / Z: Tienken,Reka
...............
24 Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
045   Corminjo 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cormint / Libertino I  / B: Prignitz,Martin  / Z: Prignitz,Martin
...............
25 Marina Köhncke 
GER / RV Badendorf 
102   Inskip 
H / Württ / B / 2013 / Incantas / Frühlingsstern  / B: Gunzenhäuser,Ole Christian  / Z: Gunzenhäuser,Marion
...............
26 Jakob Struck 
DEN / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 
118   Little Big Boy 7 
W / DSP / Db / 2013 / Levisto's Big Boy / Heraldik xx  / B: Axel Abhau Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
...............
27 Andreas Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
022   Calahari 7 
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Casdorff / Night Storm xx  / B: Haußer-Knabe,Yvonne  / Z: Haußer-Knabe,Yvonne
...............
28 Pauline Knorr 
GER / RV Ganderkesee 
015   Bekki BO 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Bonaparte N AA / Argentinus  / B: Butterbrodt-Over,Katrin  / Z: Butterbrodt-Over,Katrin
...............