Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.S*

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Wulf Mannherz
Susanne Lange
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Timm Korte 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
004   Allegra 184 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Quantum 
...............
2 Armin Himmelreich 
PSV Kördorf e.V. 
149   An-Ton 
W / 2013  
...............
3 Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V. 
012   Bernadette 32 
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Clinton II 
...............
4 Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
023   Canmore 4 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Casall / Contender 
...............
5 Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
091   Hollie 3 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Cavalier (Mister) / Guidam (de Dartay) 
...............
6 Daniel Könemund 
GER / RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 
010   Balousdor 
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Balous Bellini / Pontifex 
...............
7 Alicia von Daniels 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
016   Calista 28 
S / Bay / F / 2005 / Que Sera / Weltrang L 
...............
8 Cedric Wolf 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
043   Chin Ziano 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Chin Win / Grossadmiral 
...............
9 Michel Brosswitz 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
046   Clarence S 
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Canto / Levisto 
...............
10 Antonia Ercken 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V. 
061   Cool Fox HR 
W / OS / F / 2010 / Conthargos / Lifestyle 
...............
11 Paul Ercken 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V. 
032   Chacco-Bretz 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Calypso II 
...............
12 Elliott Gordon 
GBR / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 
064   Coravelle 
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Corrado I / Cascavelle 
...............
13 Franziska Müller 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
066   Cornado's Queen 
S / Rhld / B / 2009 / Cornado I / Arpeggio 
...............
14 Nora Läufer 
GER / RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V. 
143   Cavallero P 
W / DSP / SCHI / 2006 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Saccor 
...............
15 Jan Theymann 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
037   Charlotta W 
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Contago / Hamilton 
...............
16 Eva Esser 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
044   Ciance 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Connor / Carbano 
...............
  Pause   
17 Timm Korte 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
060   Cookie 62 
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Coronas / For Pleasure 
...............
18 Armin Himmelreich 
PSV Kördorf e.V. 
151   Cordetto 3 
W / -n.gefunde / 2013  
...............
19 Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V. 
050   Coleen 23 
S / Rhld / BSchi / 2010 / Clinton II / Fleurop 
...............
20 Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
137   Casscord 
W / Holst / DB / 2009 / Casall  
...............
21 Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
094   L Dino Hoejgaard 
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Larimar / Carano 
...............
22 Isabelle Gerfer 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V. 
049   Clooney Sc 
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Calido I / Star Regent xx 
...............
23 Tobias Klostermann 
RG Obercastrop 
163   Cordasino 
W / Westf / B / 2010  
...............
24 Anna Maxi Althoff 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
077   Enzo 121 
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Cardento / Guidam (de Dartay) 
...............
25 Katrin Ullrich 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. 
144   Lody 2 
W / Holst / SCHI / 2007 / Lavall I / Cassini I 
...............
26 Oliver Lemmer 
GER / Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 
141   Quastro 
W / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Queno / Castro 
...............
27 Ivaylo Bonev 
 
145   Quentin 
W / Holst / 2009  
...............
28 Emanuele Gaudiano 
 
168   Stachato PS 
W / -n.gefunde / 2012  
...............
29 Daniel Könemund 
GER / RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 
125   Quitola 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Quintero / Capitol I 
...............
30 Alicia von Daniels 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V. 
092   Joe Zapatero 
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zapatero VDL / Optimist (Overture) 
...............
31 Cedric Wolf 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
101   Louisville 5 
W / OS / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Grannus 
...............
32 Michel Brosswitz 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
058   Convent 18 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Aljano 
...............
33 Antonia Ercken 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V. 
082   Falitha Sheila 
S / KWPN / BSti / 2010 / Zambesi / Furore 
...............
34 Elliott Gordon 
GBR / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 
065   Corbanus 
W / OS / F / 2007 / Corrado I / Baloubet du Rouet 
...............
35 Franziska Müller 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
105   Maja H 
S / Old / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Lanciano 
...............
  Pause   
36 Timm Korte 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
134   Zita 100 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Carthago 
...............
37 Armin Himmelreich 
PSV Kördorf e.V. 
152   Vino v't Kosterhof 
W / 2011  
...............
39 Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
073   Dobby TH 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Larimar / Caretino 
...............
40 Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
111   Navayo 5 
H / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2011  
...............