Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 67 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Susanne Lange
Theodor Arndt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Franziska Müller 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
040   Calkato 
W / DWB / B / 2014 / Graf Stakkato (DK: Bogegarden' / Cajus 
...............
2 Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V. 
115   Clarette 3 
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Clarimo / Quidam de Revel 
...............
3 Angelique Rüsen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
143   Condor One Z 
H / Rhld / Schi / 2015 / Codex One / Caspar 
...............
4 Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 
161   Cornet's Champ KB 
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Champion Du Lys 
...............
5 Marcel Scherenberg 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V. 
190   Don Continus 
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Cassus 
...............
6 Marius Brinkmann 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. 
203   Firth of Tay R 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / For Pleasure / Stakkato 
...............
7 Sören Suppert 
GER / RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V. 
357   Isy 10 
S / DSP / R / 2014 / Special de Muze  
...............
8 Christopher Millarg 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 
278   Namaro H 
H / Rhld / B / 2015 / Nabab de Reve / Lux 
...............
9 Lara Wittlings 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
242   La Lis B 
S / Rhld / B / 2013 / Lissaro / Rocket Star 
...............
10 Lucas Deryckere 
BEL / RSG Leverkusen e.V. 
285   Paul de Luxe 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Perigueux / Sandro 
...............
11 Annika Kreuzer 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
287   Penturio van Strijtem 
H / BWP / F / 2015 / Centurio / Vancouver d'Auvray 
...............
12 Linda Geistert 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
308   Quick Chick 3 
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Quo Vados I / Capitol I 
...............
13 Frank Schmidt 
GER / RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 
338   Vigo van den Heuvel 
W / BWP / B / 2014 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Pablo v.Berkenbroeck 
...............
14 Lisa Schwarte 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V. 
011   Balloon 6 
W / Westf / Db / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Come On 
...............
15 Volker Höltgen 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 
053   Capo Sun 
W / Old / B / 2014 / Cornelius / Coriolan 
...............
16 Elena Bröckmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
125   CleomÚ 
S / Rhld / Schi / 2014 / Clearway / Stakkato Gold 
...............
17 Vera Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
136   Columbia 33 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Colosal / Balou du Rouet 
...............
18 Julia Gorski 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
174   Crümel 7 
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Colman / Athlet Z 
...............
19 Maren Hoffmann 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
216   Goldstückchen 
H / OS / F / 2014 / Gepsom / Kolibri 
...............
20 Jan Theymann 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
280   Norberto Uno 
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Numero Uno / Coupe de Coeur 
...............
21 Philip Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
GER / RV Gut Bärbroich 
359   Quasar 23 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Qualität  
...............
22 Lara Marie Stamm 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
312   Quyntess 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quarz / Claudio's Son 
...............
23 Anke Reininghaus 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen 
207   Fly Away W 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / F-One USA / Cancara 
...............
24 Thomas Grimm 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
319   Samu 11 
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Sampres / Drosselklang II 
...............
25 Bo Chiara Gröning 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
014   Barbarix 
W / OS / B / 2015 / Baloutelli / Colbert GTI 
...............
26 Sina Hungenberg 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
017   Bentley 121 
W / AESRpf / B / 2014 / Bamako de Muze / Pablo v.Berkenbroeck 
...............
27 Kathrin Kempfer 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
041   Callisto Blue M 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Chacco's Son I / Luxius 
...............
28 Chiara Heider 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
046   Camilla 163 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Codex One / Casiro I 
...............
29 Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
074   Cascadeur S 
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Catoo / Calato 
...............
  Pause   
30 Franziska Müller 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
299   Quaks T 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Qualität / Lord Caletto 
...............
31 Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V. 
353   Gem of India 2 
W / Hann / DB / 2013 / Gem of India  
...............
32 Angelique Rüsen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
361   Count on me Z 
H / B / 2015  
...............
33 Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 
218   Großartige 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Gem of India / Valentino 
...............
34 Marcel Scherenberg 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V. 
213   Genius Express 
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Global Express / Diamant de Semilly 
...............
35 Marius Brinkmann 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. 
037   Caillon 
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Corallo 
...............
36 Sören Suppert 
GER / RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V. 
288   Pepper Deluxe 
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Peppermill / Landadel 
...............
37 Lara Wittlings 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
202   Fernanda 22 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Flipper D'Elle / Con Air 
...............
38 Christopher Millarg 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 
132   Colambo 25 
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quinar 
...............
39 Lucas Deryckere 
BEL / RSG Leverkusen e.V. 
258   Livan 5 
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Livello / Loran 
...............
40 Annika Kreuzer 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
237   Kannan's Girl 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Contender 
...............
41 Kevin Eckertz 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen 
079   Casper 418 
H / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Cassone / Good Year 
...............
42 Jürgen Rottländer 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
356   Clarido 
W / 2014 / Clarimo  
...............
43 Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
153   Cool girl 8 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Coronas / Cassini Boy Junior 
...............
44 Patrick Breuer 
GER / RSG (RSG) Hofgut Dautenbach e. V. 
171   Crivelli 
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Capistrano / Landeur 
...............
45 Nina Kombüchen 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
186   Diros 
H / Westf / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Contender 
...............
46 Rafal Kurpiewski 
POL / RFV Dhünn e.V. 
191   Donna Arezza 
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Contendro I 
...............
47 Pina Maier 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
296   Pompidou 39 
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Pilothago / Hornet Rose 
...............
48 Christian Neubecker 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V. 
036   Cador 13 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Cascor / Quo Vados I 
...............
49 Linda Geistert 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
018   Benur 
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Damour 
...............
50 Frank Schmidt 
GER / RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 
273   Media-Boy PS 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Messenger / Diarado 
...............
51 Lisa Schwarte 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V. 
235   Jylando 
W / KWPN / Hlb / 2014 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lando 
...............
52 Volker Höltgen 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 
234   Joco Uno 
S / KWPN / F / 2014 / Marius Claudius / Numero Uno 
...............
53 Elena Bröckmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. 
337   Velvet Moon 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quintero 
...............
54 Vera Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
060   Carcasonne 4 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cachas / Carpaccio 
...............
55 Julia Gorski 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
042   Caluna de Revel 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Quidam de Revel 
...............
56 Maren Hoffmann 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
208   For Recall 
S / Westf / F / 2013 / For Pleasure / Sir Caletto 
...............
  Pause   
57 Franziska Müller 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
149   Continio H 
H / Rhld / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cambridge 
...............
58 Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V. 
084   Catie RB 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cayado / Casall 
...............
59 Angelique Rüsen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 
201   Felix Z 3 
H / Z.Rpf / R / 2015 / For Pleasure / Cocktail Jet 
...............
60 Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 
349   Zazu 15 
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Zambesi / Canturano I 
...............
61 Marcel Scherenberg 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V. 
279   Nerrador 
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Nerrado / Lord Z 
...............
62 Marius Brinkmann 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. 
022   Boaz P 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Big Star JR K Z / Silverstone 
...............
63 Lara Wittlings 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
142   Concada de Poteau 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Concord Z / Cancara 
...............
64 Sören Suppert 
GER / RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V. 
204   Flamenco Song 3 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Hickstead / Cassini I 
...............
65 Christopher Millarg 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 
183   Delicate One M 
S / Rhld / Db / 2015 / Diatendro / Calvaro Z 
...............
66 Lucas Deryckere 
BEL / RSG Leverkusen e.V. 
290   Peryno 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Perigueux / Escudo I 
...............
67 Annika Kreuzer 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
230   Jack's Bridge S 
H / KWPN / B / 2014 / Carrera VDL / Corland (DK: Corlando) 
...............