Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Claudia Müller-Breuer
Susanne Lange
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Lucas Deryckere 
BEL / RSG Leverkusen e.V. 
734   Coco Chanel B 4 
S / 2015  
...............
2 Alexander Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
060   C-Jay 5 
H / DSP / B / 2015 / C-Mocca D?Or / Al Cantino (ex: Romario)  / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Schoch,Erich
...............
3 Vera Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
239   Columbia 33 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Colosal / Balou du Rouet  / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
...............
4 Jona Jolie Schwamborn 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
199   Chloè 
S / Rhld / F / 2015 / Conthargos / Landro L  / B: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,  / Z: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,
...............
5 Franziska Müller 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
264   Continio H 
H / Rhld / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cambridge  / B: Höltgen,Petra  / Z: Höltgen,Petra
...............
6 Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
270   Cool girl 8 
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Coronas / Cassini Boy Junior  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Mara Anna  / Z: Eckermann,Otmar
...............
7 Anke Reininghaus 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen 
379   Fly Away W 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / F-One USA / Cancara  / B: Reininghaus,Anke  / Z: Wittke,Matthias
...............
8 Patrick Breuer 
GER / RSG (RSG) Hofgut Dautenbach e. V. 
652   Tonight 8 
H / Rhld / B / 2015 / Toulon / Cordial Medoc  / B: Pfeifer,Manfred  / Z: Stückemann,Jürgen
...............
9 Elliott Gordon 
GBR / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 
664   Vasco 118 
H / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L.,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
11 Hannah Triebel 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen 
135   Cartoon 40 
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Frühlingsbote  / B: Triebel,Hannah  / Z: Pierzina,Marc
...............
12 Linda Geistert 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
151   Catino VA 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Casaltino / Crawford  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
13 Amelie Hellmuth 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 
160   Ce Lastano 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Brandenburger  / B: Hellmuth,Amelie  / Z: Wernicke,Maik
...............
14 Vanessa Beinghaus 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
203   Christiano 18 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Calato  / B: Beinghaus,Vanessa  / Z: Hofschröer,Ernst
...............
15 Chiara Heider 
Süttenbacher RSG 
693   Ciamint 
W / 2015 / Cormint / Lacantus 
...............
16 Stephanie Heemeier 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. 
692   Cietje 
S / 2014 / Carico / Levisto 
...............
17 Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V. 
213   Clarette 3 
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Clarimo / Quidam de Revel  / B: Dahlhaus,Christiane  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
18 Karsten-Alexander Gelbach 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
238   Coltero N 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Colman / Quintero  / B: Weyand,Katja  / Z: Nickel,Arnd
...............
  Pause   
19 Lucas Deryckere 
BEL / RSG Leverkusen e.V. 
012   Amazing 41 
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Asti Spumante / Escudo I  / B: Hansjosten,Katia  / Z: Gögele,Gerold
...............
20 Alexander Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
120   Carl Cariscar 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cariscar / Ferman  / B: Heine-Giersemehl,Arlette  / Z: Portius,Andreas
...............
21 Valentin Wehnes 
GER / RV Essen-Kettwig 
260   Contendo 7 
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Comte / Carbid  / B: Wehnes,Valentin  / Z: Eggers,Johann-Christian
...............
22 Katja Michels 
GER / RSG (RSG) Ruhr e. V. 
278   Coralie M 
S / Rhld / F / 2014 / Cador / Florestan I  / B: Michels,Katja  / Z: Michels,Anke
...............
23 Fabian Bestmann 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. 
328   Dia Cortina 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Don Diarado / Cornet's Prinz  / B: Bestmann,Fabian  / Z: Wilmes,Hermann
...............
24 Louisa Fritsche 
GER / Ländl. RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e. V. 
336   Disantos 3 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Dibadu L / Cristallo II  / B: Fritsche,Louisa  / Z: Hagen,Franz-Josef u.Henriette
...............
25 Felicitas Erfurt-Gordon 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 
509   Mabou 4 
S / Old / B / 2014 / Coolio / Quintender  / B: Erfurt-Gordon,Felicitas  / Z: Dieckhaus,Josef
...............
26 Sandra Schermuly 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V. 
530   Nagi Tanka 
S / Rhld / Db / 2015 / No Surrender / Rabino  / B: Schermuly,Klaus  / Z: Goedecke,Heinz-Dieter
...............
27 Doreen Pütz 
GER / RFV Wermelskirchen 
560   Pippa 31 
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Pilothago / Arpeggio  / B: Pütz,Ulrich  / Z: Pütz,Ulrich
...............
28 Pina Maier 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
563   Pompidou 39 
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Pilothago / Hornet Rose  / B: Maier,Pina  / Z: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
...............
29 Lara Marie Stamm 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
598   Quyntess 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quarz / Claudio's Son  / B: Stamm,Susanne  / Z: Meves,Hans
...............
30 Marina Bohnes 
AUT / Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. 
645   Sunny Boy M 3 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Stakkato / Landor S  / B: Bohnes,Marina  / Z: Merkel,Herbert
...............
  Pause   
31 Vera Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
113   Carcasonne 4 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cachas / Carpaccio  / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Korte,Thomas
...............
32 Jona Jolie Schwamborn 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
510   Madjio T 
H / DR / B / 2015 / Mentos Charmeur / Calipso  / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm  / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
...............
33 Franziska Müller 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
572   Quaks T 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Qualität / Lord Caletto  / B: Tieben,Hermann  / Z: Tieben,Hermann
...............
34 Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 
442   Kermit 23 
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Genius / Flemmingh  / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Mara Anna 
...............
35 Lucas Deryckere 
BEL / RSG Leverkusen e.V. 
492   Livan 5 
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Livello / Loran  / B: Wisdorf,Lea Marie  / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
...............
36 Alexander Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
520   Monte-Bella 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Monte Bellini / Quality Touch  / B: Hufenstuhl,Alexander  / Z: Roehr,Gerhard
...............