Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

11 Amateur-Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Theodor Arndt
Susanne Lange
Ralf Harnischmacher
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Alexandra Karasch 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 
032   Baleggio 
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio  / B: Karasch,Alexandra  / Z: Ruyter,Josef
...............
2 Andrea Weinberg 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
077   Call me Bambi 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Aloube Z  / B: Weinberg,Andrea  / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
...............
3 Ingo Butter 
GER / RFV Bad Honnef 
249   Conchita 121 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Contender / Corrado I  / B: Butter,Ingo  / Z: Lux,Manfred
...............
4 Marie-Isabell Wink 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
738   Creme de la bequem 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Canturano I / Lord Byron  / B: Wink,Marie-Isabell  / Z: Bonacker,Dr. Anna-Karina
...............
5 Zarina Lamers 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 
739   Warino 64 
W / Württ / SCHWB / 2012 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Cantus  / B: Familie Lamers,  / Z: Klosseck,Rolf
...............
6 Detlef Sonnenberg 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
735   Carajon 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / For Keeps  / B: Sonnenberg,Detlef  / Z: Scheper,Gerda
...............
7 Julia Chiara Diekmann 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 
681   Woody 129 
W / KWPN / Db / 2003 / Cantos / Democraat  / B: Diekmann,Julia Chiara  / Z: Brouwer,A.F.
...............
8 Karolin Exner 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
685   Zara 125 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Numero Uno  / B: Exner,Karolin 
...............
9 Doreen Pütz 
GER / RFV Wermelskirchen 
013   Amber 117 
S / Rhld / B / 2010 / Arpeggio / Lancer II  / B: Pütz,Ulrich  / Z: Pütz,Ulrich
...............
10 Carolin Scherer 
GER / RV Kannenbäckerland e.V. 
026   Armani G 4 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2005 / Silverstone / Caretino  / B: Scherer,Carolin  / Z: Stoeterij Gaesbeek V.O.F.,
...............
11 Timm Korte 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
034   Ballanti d'ive Z 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2009 / Caspar / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Korte,Rainer  / Z: van Eeckhout,Isabelle
...............
12 Karsten-Alexander Gelbach 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
088   Campino G 4 
H / Rhld / BSchi / 2013 / Colestus / Amantus  / B: Gelbach,Heinz-Hermann  / Z: ZG Gelbach,Eheleute
...............
13 Maximilian Voigt 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 
097   Canterbury's Boy 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Cassius Clay / Christoph Columbus  / B: Voigt,Alina  / Z: Nienkötter,Franz-Josef
...............
14 Pina Maier 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
122   Carlchen 85 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cancara / Carpaccio  / B: Steller-Maier,Ursula  / Z: Stamer,Gerhard
...............
15 Maximilian Cordt 
GER / Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V. 
159   Cayman 36 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Lanthan  / B: Cordt,Maximilian  / Z: Eiser,Linda
...............
16 Christina Frenken 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926 
221   Cleartol 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clearway / Lansing  / B: Frenken,Christina  / Z: Baudach,Ralf
...............
17 Jona Jolie Schwamborn 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
723   Collina 19 
S / OS / B / 2009 / Clinton II / Forrester  / B: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,  / Z: Winter,Jan-Jürgen
...............
  Pause   
18 Alexander Thoenes 
GER / RV Graf Holk Grefrath 
288   Costner S 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Calato / Landlord  / B: Thoenes,Alexander  / Z: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
...............
19 Tony Stormanns 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
302   Cupido V 
W / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Numero Uno / Lancelot  / B: Clark,Missy  / Z: ZG Hesen-Vossen, Familie,
...............
20 Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V. 
389   Galaxy 76 
S / KWPN / Df / 2011 / N.N. / Koriander  / B: Mühlpforte,Franziska Anastasia  / Z: Familie Nooren,
...............
21 Norbert Strothmann 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
416   Hidalgo 114 
H / Hann / B / 2005 / High Spirits / Conteur  / B: Strothmann,Norbert  / Z: Eisenmenger,Andreas
...............
22 Maximilian Fritsch 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 
418   Hilde 47 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Lacapo  / B: Erfurt-Gordon,Felicitas  / Z: van Puymbroeck,Luk
...............
23 Alina Rosenthal 
RTG Silberberghof 
718   Luka 64 
W / 2010  
...............
24 Ricarda Dirlenbach 
GER / Siegener RV e.V. 
525   My Rose Z 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Hornet Rose  / B: Stolte,Wolfgang  / Z: Stolte,Wolfgang
...............
25 Fabienne Bock 
GER / RV Graf Holk Grefrath 
545   Paco 218 
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Pascavello / Piquet  / B: Bock,Dagmar  / Z: Müller,Günter
...............
26 Ricarda Kersjes 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
037   Baloussini T 
H / Rhld / Db / 2012 / Baloussini / Raphael  / B: Tummes,Manfred  / Z: Tummes,Manfred
...............
27 Ricarda Sürth 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
742   Quality Caretino 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Caretino  / B: Sürth,Ricarda  / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
...............
28 Vera von der Heydt 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen 
585   Quinara H 
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quinar / Cassini I  / B: von der Heydt,Vera  / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
...............
29 Lea Althoff 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
587   Quinola RVL 
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2011 / Quintender / Caretano Z  / B: Althoff,Regina  / Z: Sportpaarden RVL,
...............
30 Frederic Schulmeister 
GER / RFV Metzkausen 
605   Rocking Rosi 3 
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Rocky Lee / Fürstentraum  / B: Schulmeister,Frederic  / Z: Inholte,Ludger
...............
31 Jürgen Birckenstaedt 
RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
717   Speedy 368 
W / 2005  
...............
32 Alexandra Karasch 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 
327   Desteny 99 
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Tolan R / Orame  / B: Karasch,Alexandra  / Z: van Goor,J.
...............
33 Andrea Weinberg 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
604   RMF Fairview 
W / AUS / F / 2007   / B: Rushy Marsh Farm LLC, 
...............
34 Ingo Butter 
GER / RFV Bad Honnef 
596   Quite White S 
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Quantum / Alcatraz  / B: Schmitz,Miriam  / Z: Schmitz,Reiner
...............