Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Dressurprüfung Kl. A* (A6/1)

Startliste: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Elke Gehrig
Beate Stahler
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Linda Bradler 
GER / RFV Worms-Abenheim e.V. 
237   Nero C 
W / DR / B / 1999 / Nibelungenheld II / Viorello  / B: Bradler,Linda  / Z: Conrad,Werner
...............
2 Sabrina Litters 
GER / RFV Riedrode e.V. 
273   Ravetto 3 
H / Hess / Df / 2004 / Ritter Remus / Fürstengold  / B: Tiefel,Julia  / Z: ZG Biederbeck,Heinrich u.Susanne
...............
3 Sandra Seipel 
GER / Wormser Reitervereinigung e.V. 
282   Rouge Flair 2 
S / Rhld / F / 2005 / Ricardos / President (ex:Titan)  / B: Seipel,Sandra  / Z: Hambeukers,Loek
...............
4 Bianca Reiser 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 
283   Rubina 220 
S / Hess / B / 1999 / Rubioso N / Mormone xx  / B: Reiser,Bianca  / Z: Gläser,Petra
...............
5 Nina Stössl 
GER / RFV Riedrode e.V. 
298   Solano - SP 
H / Old / B / 2007 / Serano Gold / Prince Thatch xx  / B: Seebauer,Nadine  / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
...............
7 Claudia Blümbott 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 
307   Susi Sonnenschein 4 
S / Old / Df / 2007 / Samarant / Rubinstein I  / B: Blümbott,Claudia  / Z: Pohlenz Dr.,Hans-Jürgen
...............
8 Lotte Skopnik 
GER / PFSPV Ludwigshafen e.V. 
322   Weltstern 40 
W / Hann / F / 2002 / Weltmeyer / Matcho AA  / B: Skopnik,Heino  / Z: Groschang,Eduard
...............
9 Julia Blanford 
GER / RFV Guntersblum e.V. 
323   Willer Storgaard 
W / DWB / B / 1994 / Dialekt   / B: Blanford,Julia  / Z: Vestergaard,Erik
...............
10 Vivian Schweikert 
GER / FRV Neuhofen 
343   Wolke 
S / Hannover / Fuchs / 1996 / Wolkenstein 1   / B: Karl Schneider 
...............
11 Lara Eckhardt 
GER / JF Ludwigshafen-Pfingstweide e Fr.A 
005   Akan 3 
W / DR / Db / 1994 / Aldan / Opal x  / B: Jugendfarm Ludwigsh.-Pfingstweide e  / Z: Rehder,Christiane
...............
12 Mareike Holtz 
GER / Dieburger Reit-Club e.V. 
022   Arnika 167 
S / n.b. / B / 1995   / B: Holtz,Mareike 
...............
13 Jennifer Hausdörfer 
GER / JF Ludwigshafen-Pfingstweide e Fr.A 
038   Bonheur 53 
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Belissimo M / Daidalos  / B: Jugendfarm Ludwigsh.-Pfingstweide e  / Z: Betz,Joachim
...............
14 Jutta Bayerbach 
GER / RV Leiningerland e.V. 
054   Capitano 60 
W / ZW / B / 2000 / Condor / Calvin  / B: Bayerbach,Jutta  / Z: Waßner,Franz-Josef
...............
15 Lisa Bold 
GER / RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V. 
060   Carlsson B 
W / ZW / Schwb / 2000 / Careras / Lonely Boy xx  / B: Bold,Familie  / Z: CJD Jugenddorf Wolfstein,
...............
16 Annika Bold 
GER / RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V. 
095   Chocolate Chip Cookie 
W / Rhld / B / 2002 / Coriando / Lancer II  / B: Bold,Familie  / Z: Fruhen,Karl Heinz
...............
17 Chantal Will 
GER / JF Ludwigshafen-Pfingstweide e Fr.A 
111   Cordina 35 
S / n.b. / F / 2004   / B: Jugendfarm Ludwigsh.-Pfingstweide e 
...............
18 Lisa Spuhler 
GER / RFV Rheinböllen e.V. 
127   Delano 55 
H / Rhld / F / 2000 / Dimitrie / Salut  / B: Spuhler,Lisa  / Z: Grund,Hartmut
...............
20 Niklas Giehl 
GER / PferdeSC Erbes-Büdesheim 
133   Divas Dream 
S / Old / F / 1999 / Dream of Heidelberg I / Argentinus  / B: Giehl,Nicole  / Z: Poesze,Edith
...............
21 Christina Merz 
GER / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V. 
136   Don Puntico 
W / Old / F / 2006 / Don Schufro / Grosso Z  / B: Merz,Christina  / Z: Polzin,Wolfgang
...............
22 Mona Dausch 
GER / PF Ramosa e.V 
167   German's Starlight KR 
S / ZW / Schi / 2006 / German Classic / Calderon  / B: Rieß,Karen  / Z: ZG Rieß,Karl und Karen
...............
23 Carina Eiselstein 
GER / RV Bad Dürkheim e.V. 
168   German's Sunshine KR 
S / ZW / Schi / 2005 / German Classic / Calderon  / B: Lang,Sabine  / Z: ZG Rieß,Karl und Karen
...............
24 Sarah Breitmeyer 
GER / RV Idar-Oberstein e.V. 
173   Golden Gigolo 3 
W / DR / Palom / 2006 / Golden Dancer / Santiago  / B: Wannemacher,Kristina  / Z: Sudhop,Irmtraud
...............
25 Janine Korn 
GER / RV Bad Dürkheim e.V. 
208   Leonardo 878 
W / Old / B / 2007 / Luxius / Postmaster  / B: Kaltenhäuser Dr.,Kirsten  / Z: Weimer,Peter
...............