Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05/2 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Elke Renz
Barbara Landin
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Theresa Wendel 
GER / FRV Neuhofen 
064   Cadux 
W / Old / Df / 2005 / Controller / Noble Roi xx  / B: Wendel,Dirk  / Z: Struss,Dirk
...............
2 Maren Nied 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
090   Cartiero 
W / ZW / B / 1996 / Cash / Wotan  / B: Nied,Siegfried  / Z: Nied,Siegfried
...............
3 Sandra Heiler 
GER / Wormser Reitervereinigung e.V. 
172   Counnes 
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Counter / Mytens xx  / B: Heiler,Sandra  / Z: Häckel,Karl
...............
5 Johanna-Elisabeth Scherer 
GER / Reitclub Eichenhof Herxheim 
054   Big Ben 113 
W / n.b. / F / 1996   / B: Scherer,Stefan 
...............
6 Susanne Krzysczik 
GER / RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V. 
082   Capasia 
S / ZW / B / 2001 / Calmaro / Michelangelo  / B: Krzysczik,Kristina  / Z: Hengrich,Michael
...............
7 Britta Hoffmann 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 
112   Cessandro 
W / ZW / Schi / 1996 / Champ of Class / Calvin  / B: Hoffmann,Britta  / Z: Wilz,Elmar
...............
8 Carolin Brochwitz 
GER / RC Bretten 
134   Child of springs 
W / n.b. / R / 2000   / B: Kübler,Cordula 
...............
9 Maximilian-Florian Moser 
GER / RC Neustadt e.V. 
649   Cornella 3 
S / Tsch.W. / F / 2006 / Corrado 44   / B: Reitclub Neustadt e.V. 
...............
10 Frank Kästel 
GER / RV Bellheim e.V. 
637   Currie 2 
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Quattro 7 / Ex Libris 2  / B: Kästel, Uschi-Regina  / Z: Gerdes, Berthold
...............
11 Fabienne Gehrlein 
GER / RV Bellheim e.V. 
113   C`est mon amie 
S / Holst / F / 2005 / Catoki / Alcatraz  / B: Gehrlein,Jan  / Z: Schultz,Otto
...............
12 Sarah Lang 
GER / RSV Fohlenhof 
213   Donnernixe 
S / Hann / R / 2004 / Don Frederico / Metternich  / B: Lang,Andrea  / Z: Schierhölter,Maria
...............
13 Pascal Hasche 
GER / RC Billigheim 
238   Fabienne 387 
S / Hann / F / 1999 / Fabriano / Silvio I  / B: Hasche,Pascal  / Z: Otte-Krone,Heinz
...............
14 Jana Süß 
GER / RFV Graben e.V. 
240   Fabio 49 
W / n.b. / B / 1995 / Fabriano / Altgold II  / B: Jahn,Sabrina  / Z: Schinköthe,Werner
...............
15 Albert Christ 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
626   Felico 2 
W / Trak. / Schi / 1997 / Suchard   / B: Christ, Sabine  / Z: Christ, Albert
...............
16 Susanne Gruber 
GER / RRV Herxheim e.V. 
263   Fortuna mea 
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Florestan I / Argentinus  / B: Gruber,Susanne  / Z: Möller,Hermann
...............
17 Selina Lauck 
GER / RV Gossersweiler-Stein e.V. 
278   Gento 42 
W / Hann / Df / 2002 / Gibraleon / Grande  / B: Lauck,Selina  / Z: Pelz,Axel
...............
18 Sonja Rau 
GER / RFV Riedrode e.V. 
328   Ivan 111 
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2004   / B: Rau,Sonja 
...............
19 Arnika König 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
332   Jenardi de Branco 
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Jasperado (ex Olaf) / Amulet  / B: Lergenmüller,Victoria  / Z: Weis,Eckhard
...............
20 Tina Hahnfeld 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
351   Lafayette 162 
S / Old / Df / 2003 / Lord Laptop / Sion  / B: Eichenlaub,Kathi  / Z: Berding,Rainer
...............
21 Jennifer Götz 
GER / RV Bellheim e.V. 
364   Lea 78 
S / Westf / B / 1995 / La Paz / Diamond Boy  / B: Götz,Jennifer  / Z: Bresser Dr.,Friedrich Wilhelm
...............
22 Mathias Brouczek 
GER / RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V. 
438   Obelix 156 
H / BWP / B / 1998 / Omar / Fantastique  / B: Merkle,Joachim  / Z: Soetaers,Marcel
...............
23 Corina Ritter 
GER / RV Bellheim e.V. 
463   Prissaro 
W / ZW / B / 2005 / Panatheneikos Athen n.gekört / Calmiro  / B: Ritter,Corina  / Z: Johler,Gerd
...............
24 Hans Haag 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
648   Rayna-Joy 
S / ZW / B / 2006 / Roadster 4 / Kanudos xx  / B: Haag, Hans  / Z: Schardt, Werner
...............
25 Nadine Bevier 
GER / RC Neustadt e.V. 
490   Ronaldo 166 
W / KWPN / Schi / 1998 / Sable Rose (Calvados) / Pion  / B: Bevier,Nadine  / Z: Wijnveen,D.W.
...............
25 Ute Werner 
GER / RV Bellheim e.V. 
455   Picasso 643 
W / Sachs / B / 2000 / Piskator / Lionel  / B: Krause,Nancy  / Z: Windisch,Jürgen
...............
26 Fabienne Heise 
GER / RSV Fohlenhof 
522   Silas 163 
H / Hann / F / 2004 / Seborga xx / Gutenberg  / B: Heise,Familie  / Z: Janssen,Wilhelm Bernhard
...............
28 Hanna Schubart 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
548   Tasja H 
S / KWPN / B / 2000 / Jimtown Monterrey La Escondida / Maykel  / B: Schubart,Hanna  / Z: ZG Huisman van Gebr.,
...............
30 Ellen Steger 
GER / Reitclub Eichenhof Herxheim 
583   Zantana 5 
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Zacharias / Aircraft  / B: Steger,Roland  / Z: Mühlenbeck,Gerd
...............
31 Meike Ruhl 
GER / RFV Riedrode e.V. 
003   Acosan 
W / Hann / Db / 1995 / Acord II / Sandro  / B: Ruhl,Karin  / Z: ZG Schnier,Heinrich u.Sigried
...............
32 Nina Theis 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
018   Amina 47 
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Champ of Class  / B: Theis,Nina  / Z: Stach,Otto
...............
33 Markus Schmidt 
GER / RFV St.Wendelinus Hatzenbühl e.V 
024   Amy Jolly 
S / Meckl. / F / 2004 / Amboseli / Jupiter I  / B: Schmidt,Markus  / Z: Blumschein,Erwin
...............
34 Lisa Schick 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
117   Champion 63 
W / Old / B / 1995 / Cordeur / Feinbrand  / B: Schick,Eva  / Z: Oesen,Dieter von
...............
35 Theresa Wendel 
GER / FRV Neuhofen 
168   Corvina 4 
S / Hann / F / 1999 / Chasseur II / Grande  / B: Wendel,Susanne  / Z: Alpheus,Hermann
...............
36 Maren Nied 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
551   Ticini 
S / KWPN / B / 2000 / Hors la Loi II / Nimmerdor  / B: Nied,Rosemarie  / Z: Stam,W. van
...............
37 Sandra Heiler 
GER / Wormser Reitervereinigung e.V. 
564   Wanja 257 
S / Hann / Df / 1995 / Warkant / Lanthan  / B: Heiler,Sandra  / Z: Littmann,Karl Wilhelm
...............