Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

18 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Rolf Henn
Eva Hunsicker
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Marianne Vogt 
GER / RC Speyer e.V. 
072   Campari 277 
W / Wel.B / Df / 2003 / Carnuet / Constantin  / B: Vogt,Marianne  / Z: Vogel,Norbert
...............
2 Hannah Grave 
GER / RV Eggenstein e.V. 
363   Le Chapeau 2 
W / Holst / B / 2001 / L'Ombre / Calimero  / B: Frommberger,Erik  / Z: Fischer,Bruno
...............
3 Sabrina Braun 
GER / RFV St.Wendelinus Hatzenbühl e.V 
450   Pepino 147 
W / Bay / B / 2000 / Pacelli W / Etalon  / B: Braun,Michael  / Z: ZG Siegler,Ludwig u.Andrea
...............
4 Simone Astor 
GER / Reit. und Fahrgemeinschaft Dörrmosc 
478   Reselie 
S / Meckl. / F / 2005 / Royal Hit / Juventus  / B: Astor,Simone  / Z: Lüth,Reinhard
...............
5 Melanie Habla 
GER / Reitverein Ötigheim e.V. 
483   Rodavio W 
W / Württ / Df / 2003 / Rohdiamant / Davignon I  / B: Habla,Melanie  / Z: Weiß,Gerhard
...............
6 Katja Mayer 
GER / PZRRV Heddesheim 
499   Ruby 129 
H / Old / B / 2005 / Renegade Z / Reflektor  / B: Weiß,Siegbert  / Z: Fink,Ewald
...............
7 Anja Meyer-Siegmund 
GER / RSC Daxlanden 
500   Rusty 307 
H / Pinto / BSche / 1999 / Rainmaker Z I / Cedros  / B: Meyer-Siegmund,Anja  / Z: Erdrich,Franz
...............
8 Inken Götz 
GER / RFV Viernheim e.V. 
519   Show Girl 7 
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Show Star / Cordino  / B: Götz,Inken  / Z: Woestmann Dr.,Svenja
...............
9 Theresa Wendel 
GER / FRV Neuhofen 
525   Silia 6 
S / Old / B / 2007 / Sunny-Boy / De Niro  / B: Wendel,Dirk  / Z: Alberding,Erich
...............
10 Denise Beutelmann 
GER / RC Billigheim 
527   Sisco's Dimmi Quando 
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Sancisco / Don Primero  / B: Beutelmann,Denise  / Z: Kötter,Jens
...............
11 Stefanie Bauer 
GER / RFV Billigheim e.V. 
540   Sunflowers Welsh Persiko 
H / Wel.D / Palom / 2003 / Epona Pimur / Unicorn Lancelot  / B: Barth,Elke  / Z: Barth,Elke
...............
12 Nina Jacqueline Schunck 
GER / RV Grenzland-Kröppen e.V. 
543   Surprise 130 
H / ZW / B / 2000 / Sir Satchmo / Garant  / B: Schunck,Nina Jacqueline  / Z: Teuscher,Andrea
...............
13 Johanna Wendel 
GER / FRV Neuhofen 
560   Velvet G 
S / DR / B / 2005 / Versace R / Hopkins  / B: Füll,Karl Werner  / Z: Gaab,Helmut
...............
14 Ute Werner 
GER / RV Bellheim e.V. 
588   Zenobia W 
S / ZW / R / 2005 / Ron William / Goldstern  / B: Werner,Lars  / Z: Werner,Helmut
...............
15 Manuela Staub 
GER / RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V. 
008   Alcatraz 59 
W / Lewitz / DbSch / 2004 / Acamani / Greenhorn  / B: Staub,Manuela  / Z: Hoffmann,Susanne
...............
16 Sabrina Sinn 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
634   Baghira 74 
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Belissimo NRW / Daidalos 4  / B: Pfaffmann, Sabine  / Z: Betz, Joachim
...............
17 Franziska Wendel 
GER / FRV Neuhofen 
151   Complicated 
H / Old / Db / 2004 / Contifax I / Pablo  / B: Bingemann,Katharina  / Z: Bäurich,Katrin
...............
18 Vanessa Wardenga 
GER / RC Neustadt e.V. 
203   Dochelieu 
W / Old / B / 2003 / Depardieu / Welt Hit I O  / B: Wardenga,Vanessa  / Z: Kotschofsky,Oliver
...............
19 Giulia Gatto 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V. 
210   Donna Bonita 4 
S / Hann / Db / 1997 / Don Primero / Grande  / B: Gatto,Giulia  / Z: ZG Hahn,Burga u.Günter
...............
20 Anja Blaul 
GER / PF Duttweiler e.V 
216   Dr. Doolittel 
H / Hann / Db / 2004 / Diamond Hit / Weltmeyer  / B: Blaul,Anja  / Z: Hinz,Michael
...............
21 Natascha Kiefer 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V. 
232   Esmeralda 94 
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Espri / Airport  / B: Kiefer,Natascha  / Z: Meyer-Aller,Rixta
...............
22 Edda-Katharina Fuchs 
GER / RSG Ostergewannenhof 
235   Eustachius 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 1996   / B: Dietrich,Inge 
...............
23 Vanessa Reetz 
GER / RC Südwest Ludwigshafen e.V. 
251   First Passion 
H / Old / B / 2005 / Fulminant / Derrik  / B: Petri,Michael  / Z: Stumpf,Hans-Ludwig
...............
24 Frederik Grützmann 
GER / RG Wiesbaden e.V. 
254   Florenciano H 
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Florencio I / Feingau  / B: Ritter,Helen  / Z: Helms,Alfred
...............
25 Laura Wrzesinski 
GER / RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 
470   Raashido San Diego 3 
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Rosario / Danny De Vito  / B: Wendel,Jessica  / Z: Meyer-Freking,Heinrich
...............
26 Cerstin Schitting 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 
230   Es Erna 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2004 / El Bundy I / Winterwald  / B: Schitting,Cerstin  / Z: ZG Ahlers,Wiebke u.Hermann
...............
27 Marianne Vogt 
GER / RC Speyer e.V. 
208   Don Petro M 
W / SAnha / Schwb / 2002 / Dionysos / Weltmeister  / B: Vogt,Marianne  / Z: Meister,Detlef
...............