DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Viereck 1 2. WP KM JJ/JR Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Susanne Bock
Lisa Krause
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Alina Grajek 
GER / RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V. 
177   Gianna 131 
S / DSP / Db / 2004 / Sandros / Injektor xx  / B: Grajek,Alina  / Z: Reiterhof Schmidtenmühle/Möx,A.
...............
2 Lara Gese 
GER / RV Laucha e.V. 
334   Saskia 287 
S / Conne / Schi / 2011 / El Larry II / Tulira Nimble Dick  / B: Gese,Brit  / Z: Gese,Brit
...............
3 Angelina Keller 
GER / RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V. 
213   Lady Laspari 
S / DSP / DbkaS / 2010 / Laspari / Domenico xx  / B: Kötzsch,Dieter  / Z: ZG Rieks,Thomas u.Ramona
...............
4 Sophia Rzadkowsky 
GER / Verein für Pferdesport Weida e.V. 
218   Landero 13 
W / DSP / B / 2011 / L'Ami / Ritual  / B: Rzadkowsky,Sophia  / Z: ZG Schulz,Doreen u.Volkmar
...............
5 Emily Müller 
GER / RFV Altenbach e. V. 
220   Lathina 
S / Hann / B / 1997 / Lanthan / Aleman  / B: Müller,Emily  / Z: Koenig,Reinhard
...............
6 Frances Deutrich 
GER / RFV Seelitz e. V. 
224   Lavinia 222 
S / DSP / R / 2008 / De Janeiro / Ratero  / B: Deutrich,Sven  / Z: Haase,Gunter
...............
7 Tina Matuschke 
GER / SG Eintracht Großjena/Pferdesport 
376   Levis 44 
W / B / 2005   / B: SG Eintracht Großjena/Abt.Pferdesp. 
...............
8 Lara Gese 
GER / RV Laucha e.V. 
350   Sternbergs Easter Monday 
H / Conne / Schi / 2014 / Skousboe Morning Rock / Monaghanstown Fred  / B: Krämer,Peter  / Z: Krämer,Peter u.Alexandra
...............
9 Marcel Rauschenbach 
GER / RFV Droyßig u.U.e.V 
310   Ready to Rumble 5 
W / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Relius / Diamir  / B: Göhring,Detlef  / Z: Göhring,Detlef
...............
10 Sarah Pelke 
GER / RFV Droyßig u.U.e.V 
342   Sissi 804 
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Silberschmied / Ferman  / B: Pelke,Kathrin  / Z: Wyszkowski,Jürgen-Gerd
...............
11 Jessy Ann Burghardt 
GER / RFV Dorndorf e.V. 
025   Bella 1095 
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Bodyguard / Don Crusador  / B: Wittenbecher,Steffi  / Z: Holljesiefken,Lars
...............
12 Lea Heidenreich 
GER / SG Eintracht Großjena/Pferdesport 
140   Donna Florestana 
S / DSP / B / 2003 / Donnersmarck / Freudenprinz  / B: Barth,Simone  / Z: Rieks,Thomas
...............
13 Giulia Hehring 
GER / RFV Droyßig u.U.e.V 
151   Fahra 35 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Freshman / Quincy (Omni Star)  / B: Fischer,Cornelia  / Z: Ablass,Anke
...............
14 Anja Werner 
GER / RV Kleinliebenau e. V. 
169   Fun Factor 3 
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Fidertanz / Weltruhm  / B: Werner,Anja  / Z: Soetebeer,Christian
...............
15 Alina Grajek 
GER / RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V. 
242   Lissy 537 
S / Pony o.R / B / 2003   / B: Grajek,Alina 
...............